GP Douro Internacional 2024

From CycloLusitano
Jump to: navigation, search
David Domínguez GPDI 2024.png
GP Douro Internacional 2024.jpg

Contents

Classificação Geral

 1. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	       15:55:53
 2. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                   + 32
 3. Mathias Bregnhøj (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	    	           + 35
 4. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho       	   + 54
 5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        + 01:12
 6. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	        + 01:21
 7. Rui Carvalho (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	                + 01:55
 8. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling	   	                        + 02:04
 9. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team			+ 02:11
10. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	+ 02:25
11. Fabricio Crozzolo (Arg) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	  	        + 02:39
12. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 03:37
13. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                        + 07:15
14. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 08:12
15. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	        + 15:11
16. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 15:37
17. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 16:23
18. Cristobal Ramirez (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                + 17:44
19. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	                + 17:56
20. Guillem Bel (Esp) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                + 19:41
21. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                + 19:46
22. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	        + 21:33
23. André Ribeiro (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	                + 24:28
24. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                + 24:51
25. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                        + 29:26
26. Alonso Echavarria Bustamante (Col) CCL Matdiver	                + 30:09
27. Francisco Guerreiro	(Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO             + 30:21
28. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 30:26
29. Oliver Rees (Gbr) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 31:48
30. Sergio Garcia (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 32:34
31. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                        + 33:50
32. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) Portos Windmob	                        + 33:53
33. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	                + 35:25
34. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                        + 36:40
35. Abner González (Prc) Efapel Cycling	                                + 37:14
36. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 37:51
37. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling	                                + 38:28
38. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                        + 39:49
39. Ruben Simão (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	        + 40:50
40. François Vie (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car                	+ 42:11
41. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                        + 43:32
42. Julius Johansen (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 46:06
43. Oscar Rota Rus (Esp) Zamora Enamora	 	                        + 47:13
44. Franklin Chacon (Ven) CCL Matdiver	                                + 47:18
45. Juan David Cardenas (Col) Portos Windmob	                        + 48:02
46. Andres Taboada (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua		        + 49:19
47. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	+ 49:49
48. Miguel Domínguez (Esp) Zamora Enamora		                + 50:34
49. Gonçalo Oliveira (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                + 50:41
50. Diogo Pereira (Por) Porminho Team U23	                        + 52:13
51. Andrey André (Bra) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	                + 59:04
52. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 59:06
53. João Nuno Oliveira (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 59:34
54. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	      + 1:02:38
55. Marcos Gomez (Esp) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	              + 1:04:32
56. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                      + 1:05:26
57. Nicolas Saenz (Col) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	              + 1:05:40
58. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	              + 1:06:02
59. José Bicho Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	      + 1:09:24
60. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	      + 1:09:54
61. Christopher Morales (Prc) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	      + 1:11:23
62. Luís Moreira (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                      + 1:14:04
63. Edwar Rondon (Col) Portos Windmob	                              + 1:14:37            
64. Duarte Rufino (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                      + 1:14:58
65. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	      + 1:20:29
66. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                      + 1:21:38

Etapas

  1ª etapa: Resende > Resende, 141.5 km
 1. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	     3:59:42
 2. Mathias Bregnhøj (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 06
 3. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 08    
 4. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling	                                + 11
 5. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                        + 13
 6. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        + 14
 7. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 18
 8. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	+ 18    
 9. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                + 18
10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                + 23    

  2ª etapa: Santa Marta de Penaguião > Carrazeda de Ansiães, 147.2 km
 1. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                     4:24:50
 2. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 00
 3. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                        + 00
 4. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 00
 5. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	+ 00
 6. Christopher Morales (Prc) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	        + 00
 7. Cláudio Leal (Por) Porminho Team U23	                        + 00
 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 00
 9. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	                + 00
10. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        + 00

  3ª etapa: Tabuaço > Armamar, 129.6 km
 1. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	             3:30:04
 2. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	        + 01
 3. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 03
 4. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling	                                + 06
 5. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 07
 6. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 15
 7. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho               + 32
 8. Keegam Swirbul (Usa) Efapel Cycling	                                + 41
 9. Mathias Bregnhøj (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 49
10. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	      + 1:07

  4ª etapa: Lamego > Lamego, 170.4 km
 1. Francisco Guerreiro	(Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	     4:01:03
 2. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                        + 00
 3. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	+ 00
 4. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                + 00
 5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 00
 6. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling	                                + 00
 7. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        + 00
 8. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                        + 00
 9. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        + 00
10. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                        + 00

Outras Classificações

Pontos

 1. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista           56 Pts
 2. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho           56
 3. Mathias Bregnhøj (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	             44
 4. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho            44
 5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua            36
 6. Francisco Guerreiro	(Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO          30
 7. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver                       27
 8. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	             26
 9. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense     24
10. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	     22

Montanha

 1. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho     20 Pts
 2. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão-Feirense                      15
 3. Andrey André (Bra) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO            10
 4. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista       8
 5. Abner González (Prc) Efapel Cycling	                         8
 6. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho       6
 7. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver                   6
 8. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                 6
 9. Christopher Morales (Prc) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre        5
10. Julius Johansen (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	         4

Juventude

 1. Fabricio Crozzolo (Arg) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	       15:58:32
 2. Guillem Bel (Esp) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	        + 17:02
 3. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	        + 17:07
 4. André Ribeiro (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	        + 21:49
 5. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling	                        + 35:49
 6. François Vie (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 39:32
 7. Oscar Rota Rus (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                        + 44:34
 8. Juan David Cardenas (Col) Portos Windmob	                + 45:23        
 9. Andres Taboada (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        + 46:40
10. Miguel Domínguez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                + 47:55

Metas Volantes

1. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense    9 Pts
2. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho          3
3. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense       2
4. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team                2
5. Christopher Morales (Prc) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre           2
6. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua           1
7. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car           1
8. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO         1
9. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense                     1

Sprints Especiais

1. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense     7 Pts
2. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                    5
3. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho          3
4. Fabricio Crozzolo (Arg) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre              2
5. Sergio Garcia (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho             2
6. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense        1
7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team                 1
8. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                    1

Metas Autarquias

1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team                 5 Pts
2. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                    3 
3. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car            3
4. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                    3 
5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car            2
6. Andrey André (Bra) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO                 2
7. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense     2
8. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	            2
9. Sergio Garcia (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho             1

Combinado

1. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho         9 Pts
2. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista        20
3. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver                    27
4. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho         36
5. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho         43
6. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO       47
7. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                 51
8. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                 53

Equipas

 1. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho          47:49:09 
 2. Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team                 +1:43
 3. Efapel Cycling                             + 22:22
 4. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense      + 27:29
 5. Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO              + 30:14
 6. Technosylva Maglia Bembibre                + 38:36
 7. Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua             + 48:22
 8. Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car           + 52:33
 9. CCL Matdiver                               + 55:26
10. ABTF Betão-Feirense                      + 1:09:57
11. Zamora Enamora                           + 2:05:43
12. Portos Windmob                           + 2:18:42
13. Maia-Earth Consulters                    + 3:18:13


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools