GP Anicolor 2024

From CycloLusitano
Jump to: navigation, search
GP Anicolor 2024.jpg
Julius Johansen GPA 2024.jpg

Contents

Classificação Geral

 1. Julius Johansen (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team                    8:51:11
 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                     + 00
 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                     + 03
 4. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling	                    	             + 29
 5. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	   	             + 37
 6. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling		                     + 38
 7. Daniel Viegas (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	             + 49
 8. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling	                                     + 50
 9. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	      	                     + 54
10. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	  	                  + 01:08
11. Luís Gomes (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	                  + 01:11
12. César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	          + 01:24
13. Martin Rey (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	      	                          + 01:31
14. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                          + 01:33
15. Diogo Gonçalves (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	         	          + 01:33
16. Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                  + 01:44
17. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	          + 01:47
18. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	          + 01:48
19. Ramon Fernandez (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	 	                  + 02:01
20. Andrey André (Bra) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO		          + 02:05
21. Alvaro Sagrado Perez (Esp) Brocar-Ale	                          + 02:05
22. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	          + 02:07
23. Ruben Simão (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	          + 02:09
24. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                  + 02:12
25. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	        	          + 02:22
26. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 	  + 02:39
27. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                  + 04:21
28. Daniel Dias (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                  + 04:21
29. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	          + 04:32
30. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	          + 04:59
31. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	          + 05:12
32. Cristobal Ramirez (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	   	          + 05:28
33. Pedri Crause (Áfs) Brocar-Ale	                                  + 05:40
34. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre		          + 06:39
35. Mathias Bregnhøj (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                  + 06:59
36. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	          + 11:18
37. Jorge Gonzalez Segurado (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                  + 11:57
38. Jose Luis Faura (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                  	  + 12:09
39. José Bicho (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	          + 13:12
40. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	          + 14:26
41. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	                  + 14:28
42. Francesc Bennassar (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                          + 14:35
43. Vojtech Kminek (Cze) Padrones Cortizo	                          + 15:03
44. Sergio Garcia (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	          + 15:17
45. Gonçalo Oliveira (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                  + 16:31
46. João Nuno Oliveira (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	          + 16:32
47. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team	                          + 16:54
48. Andres Taboada (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	                  + 17:26
49. Franklin Chacon (Ven) CCL Matdiver		                          + 18:35
50. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling	                                  + 21:31
51. António Ferreira (Por) Efapel Cycling	                          + 23:03
52. Diogo Pereira (Por) Porminho Team U23	                          + 25:13
53. Ricard Fito (Esp) Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite	                  + 26:29
54. Juan David Cardenas (Col) Portos Windmob	                          + 27:36
55. Gonçalo Amaral (Por) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                  + 31:45
56. Guilherme Mesquita (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                  + 31:47
57. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	 	          + 32:07
58. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                          + 32:18
59. Edwar Rondon (Col) Portos Windmob	                                  + 32:45
60. Brayden Bloch (Aus) Brocar-Ale	                                  + 33:05
61. José Sousa (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                  + 33:27
62. Pedro Silva (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                          + 33:42
63. Noah Campos (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	                  + 33:47
64. João Macedo (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	                  + 34:15
65. Santiago Mesa (Col) Efapel Cycling		                          + 34:49
66. Euclides Chingui (Ang) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	  + 35:20
67. Tiago Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                  + 35:29          
68. Joan Antoni Algaba (Esp) Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite	          + 35:54
69. Alonso Echavarria Bustamante (Col) CCL Matdiver	                  + 37:17
70. Gustavo Camanho Costa (Bra) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	  + 41:41
71. João Martins (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                          + 43:11
72. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                          + 43:19
73. Pedro Crispim (Por) Porminho Team U23	                          + 45:31
74. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	          + 46:08
75. António Barbio (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	                  + 46:41
76. Francisco Cordeiro (Por) CCL Matdiver	                          + 46:50
77. Miguel Feliz (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	          + 47:20
78. Duarte Mixão (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	                  + 51:37
79. Daniel Ugarte (Esp) Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite	                  + 51:55
80. Gonçalo Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	  + 52:03
81. Pedro Andrade (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                          + 52:04
82. Henrique Boto (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	          + 53:09
83. João Tomásio (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	          + 54:33
84. Bruno Lopes (Por) Porminho Team U23	                                  + 59:17
85. Luis Iban Baker (Esp) Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite	        + 1:01:43
86. José Teixeira (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	        + 1:03:25
87. Gustavo Silva (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	                        + 1:04:08

Etapas

  Etapa 1: Fermentelos, c.r.ind. 16 km
 1. Julius Johansen (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	              20:19
 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	               + 00
 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	               + 03
 4. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling	                               + 29
 5. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	               + 37
 6. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                       + 38
 7. José Sousa (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	               + 40
 8. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	       + 47
 9. Daniel Viegas (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	       + 49
10. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling	                               + 50 

  Etapa 2: Mortágua > Oliveira do Bairro, 180 km
 1. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense    4:35:30
 2. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	               + 00
 3. Santiago Mesa (Col) Efapel Cycling	                               + 00
 4. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                       + 00
 5. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                       + 00
 6. Julius Johansen (Din) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	               + 00
 7. Francesc Bennassar (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                       + 00
 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	               + 00
 9. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	       + 00
10. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	               + 00

  Etapa 3: Ílhavo > Águeda, 151 km
 1. Ramon Fernandez (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                    3:55:12
 2. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                       + 00
 3. César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	       + 10
 4. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                       + 10
 5. Martin Rey (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                               + 10
 6. Luís Gomes (Por) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	               + 10
 7. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                       + 10
 8. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense       + 10
 9. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                       + 10
10. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	               + 10

Outras classificações

Montanha

 1. Ramon Fernandez (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                    24 Pts
 2. Sergio Garcia (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	    12
 3. Diogo Gonçalves (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                    11
 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	            11
 5. Cristobal Ramirez (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	             8
 6. Martin Rey (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	  	                     6
 7. Franklin Chacon (Ven) CCL Matdiver	                             6
 8. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                     5
 9. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling	                             4
10. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	             4

Juventude

 1. Martin Rey (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                          8:52:42
 2. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	     + 17
 3. Andrey André (Bra) Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	             + 34
 4. Pedri Crause (Áfs) Brocar-Ale	                          + 04:09
 5. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	          + 05:08
 6. José Bicho (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	  + 11:41
 7. Francesc Bennassar (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                  + 13:04
 8. João Nuno Oliveira (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	  + 15:01
 9. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) Obidos Cycling Team	                  + 15:23
10. Andres Taboada (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	          + 15:55

Metas Volantes

1. Francesc Bennassar (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                15 Pts
2. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	    	         4
3. Jose Luis Faura (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                 3
4. Franklin Chacon (Ven) CCL Matdiver	          	         3
5. Joan Antoni Algaba (Esp) Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite      3
6. César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua      	 1
7. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	         1
8. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	         1

Pontos Quentes

1. João Macedo (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        10 Pts
2. Franklin Chacon (Ven) CCL Matdiver	          	         5
3. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	         3
4. Jose Luis Faura (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                 3
5. Tiago Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	         3
6. Joan Antoni Algaba (Esp) Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite	 3
7. Ramon Fernandez (Esp) Padrones Cortizo	                 1
8. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	         1
9. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                 1

Equipas

 1. Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	         26:33:36
 2. Efapel Cycling	                          + 01:54
 3. ABTF Betão-Feirense                           + 03:13
 4. Gi Group Holding-Simoldes-UDO	          + 03:55
 5. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	          + 06:14
 6. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	          + 07:14
 7. Padrones Cortizo	                          + 14:11
 8. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	  + 16:15
 9. Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	          + 18:02
10. Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	          + 21:01
11. CCL Matdiver	                          + 21:23
12. Brocar-Ale	                                  + 39:44
13. Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                  + 42:09
14. Maia-Earth Consulters	                + 1:31:26
15. Illes Balears-Arabay Team Elite	        + 1:52:29
16. Porminho Team U23	                        + 2:08:55
17. Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época	+ 2:09:08 


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools