GP Abimota 2024

From CycloLusitano
Jump to: navigation, search
Artem Nych GPA 2024.jpg
GP Abimota 2024.jpg

Contents

Classificação Geral

 1. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	               12:35:40
 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team		   	   + 36
 3. Afonso Silva (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense		+ 01:34
 4. Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Efapel Cycling	   	                	+ 01:38
 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	        	+ 01:54
 6. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	        	+ 01:54
 7. Viacheslav Ivanov (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                	+ 02:07
 8. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista		+ 03:43
 9. Diogo Gonçalves (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense		        	+ 03:49
10. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho		+ 03:53
11. Rui Carvalho (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                	+ 03:53
12. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua		+ 03:53
13. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                	+ 03:53
14. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista		+ 03:53
15. Fabricio Crozzolo (Arg) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre			+ 03:53
16. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	        	+ 07:09
17. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        	+ 07:15
18. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO		                	+ 07:25
19. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver		        	+ 09:35
20. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense		+ 10:17
21. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	        	+ 13:26
22. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                	+ 13:34
23. Cristobal Ramirez (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre			+ 15:08
24. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car		+ 15:15
25. Andrey André (Bra) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                	+ 18:19
26. Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista			+ 18:20
27. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	+ 19:26
28. Sergio Garcia (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho		+ 19:34
29. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                	+ 20:07
30. Samuel Blanco (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense		+ 21:45
31. Afonso Lopes (Por) Porminho Team U23	                	+ 22:10
32. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho		+ 23:30
33. Oliver Rees (Gbr)	Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	        	+ 27:07
34. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense		+ 27:32
35. Jeronimo Gonzalez (Col) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	        	+ 27:47
36. António  carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense		                + 28:10
37. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho			+ 28:12
38. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                	+ 28:43
39. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 		+ 30:16
40. Oscar Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista			+ 30:35
41. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car		+ 39:05
42. Delio Fernandez (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense		+ 40:07
43. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team           	+ 44:00
44. Santiago Mesa (Col) Efapel Cycling	                        	+ 44:52
45. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	        	+ 45:50
46. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                	+ 45:59
47. Juan Pablo Cardenas (Por) Portos Windmob	                	+ 46:35
48. Nicolas Saenz (Col) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	        	+ 47:07
49. Sergio Ginés Qullez (Esp) Portos Windmob	                	+ 47:42
50. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling		                	+ 48:50
51. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	        	+ 49:46
52. Barry Miller (Usa) CCL Matdiver	                        	+ 50:20
53. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	        	+ 51:49
54. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                	+ 56:04
55. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	        	+ 56:23
56. Franklin Chacon (Ven) CCL Matdiver	                        	+ 57:20
57. Mario Fernandez Abellan (Esp) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre 	      + 1:00:26
58. Rui Silva (Por) Porminho Team U23	                      	      + 1:01:39
59. François Vie (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	      	      + 1:04:31
60. José Sousa (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	      	      + 1:07:04
61. Noah Campos (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	              	      + 1:07:16
62. Daniel Martin Muriel (Esp) Zamora Enamora	              	      + 1:07:23
63. Juan David Cardenas (Col) Portos Windmob	              	      + 1:07:25
64. Daniel Dias (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	      	      + 1:07:32
65 Tomás Martins (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	      	      + 1:08:33
66. José Dias (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	      	      + 1:09:16
67. Pablo Antunez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                      	      + 1:11:17
68. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car     	      + 1:11:17
69. Gonçalo Amaral (Por) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	      	      + 1:13:25
70. César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua      	      + 1:15:40
71. Euclides Chingui (Ang) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense      + 1:16:42
72. Alonso Echavarria Bustamante (Col) CCL Matdiver	      	      + 1:16:42
73. João Martins (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	              	      + 1:18:04
74. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	              	      + 1:20:34
75. Bruno Lopes (Por) Porminho Team U23	                      	      + 1:20:49
76. Diogo Pereira (Por) Porminho Team U23	              	      + 1:26:10
77. Roberto Cardoso (Por) Porminho Team U23	              	      + 1:27:31
78. Pedro Cunha (Por) Porminho Team U23	                      	      + 1:27:55
79. Duarte Duarte (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	              	      + 1:28:05
80. Miguel Costa (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época  	      + 1:28:44
81. Luís Moreira (Por) Maia-Earth Consulters	              	      + 1:40:35
82. Sérgio Magalhães (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época      + 1:41:02

Etapas

  Etapa 1: Proença-a-Nova > Caramulo, 163 km
 1. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	         4:46:35
 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	            + 32
 3. Afonso Silva (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	 + 01:28
 4. Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Efapel Cycling	                         + 01:28
 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	         + 01:44
 6. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	         + 01:44
 7. Viacheslav Ivanov (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                 + 01:44
 8. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	 + 03:43
 9. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	 + 03:43
10. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	 + 03:43

  Etapa 2: Vouzela > Vouzela, 138 Km
 1. Santiago Mesa (Col) Efapel Cycling	                         3:52:36
 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	            + 00
 3. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	    + 00
 4. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	            + 00
 5. Diogo Gonçalves (Por) ABTF Betão - Feirense	                    + 00
 6. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	    + 00
 7. Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	            + 00
 8. Afonso Silva (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	    + 00
 9. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	            + 00
10. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                    + 00

  Etapa 3: Vagueira > Águeda, 148 Km
 1. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	 3:56:39
 2. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	    + 00
 3. Diogo Gonçalves (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                    + 00
 4. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	    + 00
 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	            + 00
 6. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	            + 00
 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	            + 00
 8. Jose Maria Martin Muñoz (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                    + 00
 9. Rui Carvalho (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                    + 00
10. Afonso Silva (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	    + 00

Outras classificações

Pontos

 1. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	        43 Pts
 2. Nicolas Tivani (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 	        35
 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	    	        31
 4. Afonso Silva (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	        30
 5. Diogo Gonçalves (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	        	        30
 6. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	    	        25
 7. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	                25
 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                23
 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	 	        22
10. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	        22

Montanha

 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                               18 Pts
 2. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	               18
 3. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                8
 4. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                7
 5. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	                7
 6. Cristobal Ramirez (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                6
 7. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                        6
 8. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	5
 9. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                4
10. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora	                        4

Juventude

 1. Viacheslav Ivanov (Rus) Efapel Cycling	                  12:37:47
 2. Fabricio Crozzolo (Arg) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	           + 01:46
 3. Cristobal Mena (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	           + 11:19
 4. Andrey André (Bra) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                   + 16:12
 5. Afonso Lopes (Por) Porminho Team U23	                   + 20:03
 6. Jeronimo Gonzalez (Col) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	           + 25:40
 7. Oscar Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	           + 28:28
 8. Juan Pablo Cardenas (Por) Portos Windmob	                   + 44:28
 9. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling	                           + 46:43
10. Mario Fernandez Abellan (Esp) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	   + 58:19

Metas Volantes

1. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	8 Pts
2. Cristobal Ramirez (Chi) Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                6
3. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                        5
4. François Vie (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	                5
5. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense	                        1
6. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                1
7. Barry Miller (Usa) CCL Matdiver	                                1

Metas Autarquias

1. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua                    10 Pts
2. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) CCL Matdiver	                        5
3. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                                3
4. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        3
5. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	1
6. André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	                1
7. César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua                 1

Equipas

 1. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista	         37:54:41
 2. Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team	             + 20
 3. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense	  + 11:08
 4. Kelly-Simoldes-UDO	                          + 11:42
 5. ABTF Betão-Feirense	                          + 12:31
 6. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho	          + 20:13
 7. Efapel Cycling	                          + 24:39
 8. Technosylva Maglia Bembibre	                  + 24:50
 9. Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua	          + 50:34
10. Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car	        + 1:11:32
11. CCL Matdiver	                        + 1:35:38
12. Zamora Enamora	                        + 1:44:40
13. Portos Windmob	                        + 2:14:18
14. Porminho Team U23	                        + 2:21:51
15. Maia-Earth Consulters	                + 4:19:03


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools