Volta ao Algarve 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Lista de Participantes) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
Etapa 3: Faro > Tavira (203,1 km) | Etapa 3: Faro > Tavira (203,1 km) | ||
+ | 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step 05:02:14" | ||
+ | 2. Danny van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Michael Mørkøv (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Pascal Ackermann(Ale)BORA-hansgrohe m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko m.t. | ||
+ | 7. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic m.t. | ||
+ | 8. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. | ||
Etapa 4 Lagoa > Lagoa (20,3 km) c.r.i. | Etapa 4 Lagoa > Lagoa (20,3 km) c.r.i. |
Revision as of 16:47, 7 May 2021
XLVII Volta ao Algarve | |
---|---|
141x212px
[[]]
|
Contents |
Classificação Geral
Etapas
Etapa 1: Lagos > Portimão (189,5 km) 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:37'41" 2. Danny van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert m.t. 3. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 4. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB m.t. 5. Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 6. Michael Mørkøv (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step m.t. 7. Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon m.t. 8. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. 9. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers m.t. 10. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi m.t. Etapa 2: Sagres > Alto da Fóia (182,8 km) 1. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 4:48'43" 2. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco m.t. 3. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 4. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 4" 5. Ivan Sosa (Col) Ineos Grenadiers + 9" 6. Sebastian Henao (Col) Ineos Grenadiers + 20" 7. Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 30" 8. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 34" 9. Luís Fernandes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 35" 10. Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën m.t. Etapa 3: Faro > Tavira (203,1 km) 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step 05:02:14" 2. Danny van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert m.t. 3. Michael Mørkøv (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step m.t. 4. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 5. Pascal Ackermann(Ale)BORA-hansgrohe m.t. 6. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko m.t. 7. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic m.t. 8. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. 9. Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 10. Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. Etapa 4 Lagoa > Lagoa (20,3 km) c.r.i. Etapa 5: Albufeira > Alto do Malhão (170,1 km)
Outras Classificações
Pontos
Montanha
Juventude
Equipas
Lista de Participantes
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 1 Costa, Rui 2 Ardila, Andres 3 Gibbons, Ryan 4 Laengen, Vegard Stake 5 Oliveira, Ivo 6 Oliveira, Rui 7 Troia, Oliviero AG2R CITROËN 11 Duval, Julien 12 Touzé, Damien 13 Jullien, Anthony 14 Naesen, Oliver 15 Prodhomme, Nicolas 16 Sarreau, Marc 17 Van Hoecke, Gijs BORA-HANSGROHE 21 Ackermann, Pascal 22 Kämna, Lennard 23 Laas, Martin 24 Politt, Nils 25 Schillinger, Andreas 26 Schwarzmann, Michael 27 Selig, Rüdiger DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 31 Archbold, Shane 32 Asgreen, Kasper 33 Ballerini, Davide 34 Bennett, Sam 35 Jakobsen, Fabio 36 Mørkøv, Michael 37 Van Lerberghe, Bert GROUPAMA-FDJ 41 Davy, Clément 42 Geniets, Kevin 43 Le Gac, Olivier 44 Thomas, Benjamin 45 Van Den Berg, Marijn 46 Brunel, Alexys 47 Bonnet, William INEOS GRENADIERS 51 Basso, Leonardo 52 Hayter, Ethan 53 Sosa, Ivan 54 Henao, Sebastian 55 Rivera, Brandon 56 Rodriguez, Carlos 57 Wurf, Cameron INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT 61 Eiking, Odd Christian 62 Koch, Jonas 63 Lammertink, Maurits 64 Planckaert, Baptiste 65 van Poppel, menino 66 van Poppel, Danny 67 Zimmermann, Georg BINGOAL PAUWELS MOLHOS WB 71 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw 72 Menten, Milão 73 Mertz, Remy 74 Molly, Kenny 75 Paasschens, Mathijs 76 Peyskens, Dimitri 77 Vanendert, Jelle BURGOS-BH 81 Navarro, Daniel 82 Avila, Edwin 83 Ezquerra Jesus 84 Muller, Gabriel 85 Canal, Carlos 86 Bol, Jetse 87 Smit Willie CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 91 Aberasturi, Jon 92 Bagües, Aritz 93 González, David 94 Irisarri, Jon 95 Lastra, Jonathan 96 Martin, Sergio 97 Saez, Hector DELKO 101 Diaz, José Manuel 102 Carisey, Clément 103 Fedeli, Alessandro 104 Fernandez, Delio 105 Finetto, Mauro 106 Grosu, Eduard Michael 107 Siskevicius, Evaldas KERN PHARMA 111 Lopez, Diego 112 Moreno, Ivan 113 García, Raúl 114 Márquez, Martí 115 Van der Tuuk, Danny 116 Repa, Vojtech 117 Sanz, Enrique EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 121 Aristi, Mikel 122 Irizar, Julen 123 Alonso, Mikel 124 Bou, Joan 125 Goikoetxea, Peio 126 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry 127 Azparren, Xabier RALLY CYCLING 131 Mannion, Gavin 132 Rosskopf, Joey 133 Brown, Nathan 134 Oronte, Emerson 135 Murphy, Kyle 136 Joyce, Colin 137 Swirbul, Keegan ARKÉA-SAMSIC 141 Rosa, diego 142 Gesbert, Elie 143 Louvel, Matis 144 Noppe, Christophe 145 Guernalec, Thibault 146 Boudat, Thomas 147 Bouet, Maxime ANTARTE-FEIRENSE 151 Garcia de Mateos, Vicente 152 Silva, Bruno 153 Amado, Gonçalo 154 Oliveira, Fábio 155 Silva, Rafael 156 Fernandes, Venceslau 157 Ferreira, António ATUM GENERAL - TAVIRA 161 Veloso, Gustavo 162 Marque, Alejandro 163 Grigoriev, Aleksandr 164 Duarte, Emanuel 165 Martingil, Cesar 166 Trueba, Alvaro 167 Lourenço, Rafael EFAPEL 171 Figueiredo, Frederico 172 Domingues, André 173 Hnik, Karel 174 Reis, Rafael 175 Moreno, Javier 176 Costa, Fábio 177 Fernandes, Fábio HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 181 Andrade, Pedro 182 Barbosa, Diogo 183 Drizners, Jarrad 184 Garrison, Michael 185 Laverick, Joseph 186 Riccitello, Matthew 187 Quinn, Sean KELLY-SIMOLDES-UD OLIVEIRENSE 191 Casimiro, Henrique 192 Fonte, César 193 Gomes, Luís 194 Lopes, Pedro Miguel 195 Salgado, João 196 Sousa, José 197 Gonçalves, Helder LA ALUMÍNIOS 201 Paulinho, Sérgio 202 Ramalho, André 203 Medeiros, João 204 Macedo, João 205 Scheulen, Marvin 206 Salgueiro, Miguel 207 Salvador, Marcelo LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 211 Rodrigues, Rui Emanuel 212 Meireles, Nuno 213 Paredes, César 214 Del Pino, Jesus 215 Oyarzun, Carlos 216 Contte, Tomas 217 De la Fuente, David RÁDIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 221 Silva, Pedro 222 Fernandes, Luís 223 Benta, João 224 Nunes, Hugo 225 Freitas, Daniel 226 Silva, Afonso 227 Gallego, Alberto TAVFER - MEASINDOT - MORTÁGUA 231 Silva, Joaquim 232 Pinto, Pedro 233 Antunes, Tiago 234 Gonçalves, Gaspar 235 Linarez, Leangel 236 Paulinho, Pedro 237 Leitão, Iuri W52 - FC PORTO - RECONCO 241 Rodrigues, João 242 Mestre Ricardo 243 Mestre Daniel 244 Brandão, Joni 245 Neves, José 246 Antunes Amaro 247 Caldeira, Samuel