Volta ao Algarve 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Etapa 1: Portimão › Lagos (199,1 km) | Etapa 1: Portimão › Lagos (199,1 km) | ||
− | 1. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | + | 1. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4:56'29" |
2. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis m.t. | 2. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis m.t. | ||
3. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux m.t. | 3. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux m.t. | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
Etapa 2: Albufeira › Alto da Fóia (182,4 km) | Etapa 2: Albufeira › Alto da Fóia (182,4 km) | ||
− | 1. David Gaudu | + | 1. David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:50'51" |
2. Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team a 1" | 2. Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team a 1" | ||
3. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers m.t. | 3. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers m.t. |
Revision as of 18:48, 17 February 2022
XLVIII Volta ao Algarve | |
---|---|
173x212px
[[]]
|
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1
Etapas
Etapa 1: Portimão › Lagos (199,1 km) 1. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4:56'29" 2. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Cofidis m.t. 3. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux m.t. 4. Michele Gazzoli (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team m.t. 5. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates m.t. 6. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team m.t. 7. Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team m.t. 8. Nils Politt (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe m.t. 9. Brandon McNulty (Usa) UAE Team Emirates m.t. 10. Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma m.t. Etapa 2: Albufeira › Alto da Fóia (182,4 km) 1. David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:50'51" 2. Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team a 1" 3. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers m.t. 4. Brandon McNulty (Usa) UAE Team Emirates m.t. 5. Daniel Martinez (Col) INEOS Grenadiers m.t. 6. Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team m.t. 7. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo m.t. 8. Georg Zimmermann (Ale) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux m.t. 9. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Trek-Segafredo m.t. 10. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux m.t. Etapa 3: Almodôvar › Faro (209,1 km) 1. Etapa 4 Vila Real de Santo António › Tavira (32,2 km) c.r.ind. 1. Etapa 5: Lagoa › Alto do Malhão (173 km) 1.
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1
Montanha
1
Juventude
1
Equipas
1
Lista de Participantes
W52-F.C. PORTO 2 POR Mestre, Ricardo 3 POR Mestre, Daniel 4 POR Gonçalves, José 5 POR Neves, José 6 POR Antunes, Amaro 7 POR Caldeira, Samuel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 12 ESP Romo, Javier 13 ITA Basso, Leonardo 14 ITA Battistella, Samuele 15 USA Dombrowski, Joe 16 KAZ Gruzdev, Dmitriy 17 ITA Martinelli, Davide BORA-HANSGROHE 21 AUT Haller, Marco 22 COL Higuita, Sergio 23 GER Koch, Jonas 24 BEL Meeus, Jordi 25 GER Politt, Nils 26 AUT Pöstlberger, Lukas 27 NED Schelling, Ide COFIDIS 31 ESP Izagirre, Ion 32 BEL Allegaert, Piet 33 SUI Bohli, Tom 34 ITA Cimolai, Davide 35 FRA Coquard, Bryan 36 NED Kreder, Wesley 37 POR Carvalho, André GROUPAMA-FDJ 41 FRA Gaudu, David 42 SUI Küng, Stefan 43 FRA Le Gac, Olivier 44 SUI Lienhard, Fabian 45 HUN Valter, Attila 46 NED Van Den Berg, Lars INEOS GRENADIERS 51 ESP Castroviejo, Jonathan 52 GBR Hayter, Ethan 53 POL Kwiatkowski, Michal 54 GBR Pidcock, Tom 55 GBR Thomas, Geraint 56 GBR Tulett, Ben 57 NED Van Baarle, Dylan INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 61 NOR Bystrøm, Sven Erik 62 BEL Claeys, Dimitri 63 BEL De Gendt, Aimé 64 NOR Kristoff, Alexander 65 ITA Pasqualon, Andrea 66 FRA Petit, Adrien 67 GER Zimmermann, Georg JUMBO-VISMA 72 NOR Foss, Tobias 73 NED Gesink, Robert 74 GER Heßmann, Michel 75 NED Eenkhoorn, Pascal 76 NOR Staune-Mittet, Johannes QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 81 DEN Asgreen, Kasper 82 BEL Declercq, Tim 83 BEL Evenepoel, Remco 84 NED Jakobsen, Fabio 85 BEL Lampaert, Yves 86 BEL Van Lerberghe, Bert 87 BEL Vervaeke, Louis TREK-SEGAFREDO 91 ITA Baroncini, Filippo 92 FRA Gallopin, Tony 93 NED Hoole, Daan 94 DEN Kamp, Alexander 95 ESP Lopez, Juan Pedro 96 FRA Bernard, Julien UAE TEAM EMIRATES 102 COL Molano, Sebastian 103 ITA Troia, Oliviero 104 USA McNulty, Brandon 105 POR Oliveira, Ivo 106 POR Oliveira, Rui ALPECIN-FENIX 111 BEL Merlier, Tim 112 AUT Gogl, Michael 113 BEL Meurisse, Xandro 114 AUT Bayer, Tobias 115 NED Riesebeek, Oscar 116 AUS Vine, Jay 117 BEL De Bondt, Dries CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 121 ESP Lastra, Jonathan 122 ESP Prades, Eduard 123 CZE Schlegel, Michal 124 COL Garcia, Jhojan 125 POR Leitão, Iúri 126 ESP Murguialday Elorza, Jokin 127 ESP Nicolau, Joel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 131 ESP Aristi, Mikel 132 ESP Azparren, Xabier 133 ESP Cuadrado, Unai 134 ESP Juaristi, Txomin 135 ESP Ballarin, Iker 136 ESP Etxeberria, Asier HUMAN POWERED HEALTH 141 USA Murphy, Kyle 142 CAN Zukowsky, Nickolas 143 CAN De Vos, Adam 144 NED De Kleijn, Arvid 145 NOR Jensen, August 146 USA Joyce, Colin 147 NED Krul, Wessel TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC 151 FRA Barguil, Warren 152 FRA Guernalec, Thibault 153 FRA Guglielmi, Simon 154 FRA Hofstetter, Hugo 155 FRA Delaplace, Anthony 156 FRA Russo, Clément 157 GBR Swift, Connor ABTF-FEIRENSE 161 POR Cardoso, André 162 POR Oliveira, Fábio 163 POR Pereira, Francisco 164 POR Pinheiro, Ivo 165 POR Isidoro, Micael 166 POR Fernandes, Venceslau 167 POR Barbosa, Márcio ATUM GENERAL-TAVIRA-AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL 171 POR Duarte, Emanuel 172 ESP Marque, Alejandro 173 RUS Grigoriev, Aleksandr 174 ESP Trueba, Álvaro 175 POR Lourenço, Rafael 176 ESP Fernandez, Délio 177 POR Livramento, David AVILUDO-LOULETANO-LOULÉ CONCELHO 181 CHI Oyarzun, Carlos 182 ESP Garcia de Mateos, Vicente 183 ESP Del Pino, Jesus 184 POR Mendes, José 185 ARG Contte, Tomas 186 POR Rodrigues, Rui Emanuel 187 ARG Dáquila Silva, Nahuel EFAPEL CYCLING 191 POR Antunes, Tiago 192 POR Benta, João 193 POR Casimiro, Henrique 194 POR Fernandes, Fábio 195 POR Gonçalves, Gaspar 196 POR Silva, Joaquim 197 POR Silva, Rafael GLASSDRIVE-Q8-ANICOLOR 201 POR Figueiredo, Frederico 202 ESP Moreno, Javier 203 POR Carvalho, António 204 POR Costa, Fábio 205 POR Reis, Rafael 206 ESP Saez, Hector 207 URU Moreira, Mauricio KELLY-SIMOLDES-UD OLIVEIRENSE 211 POR Gomes, Luís 212 POR Fonte, César 213 POR Leal, Tiago 214 POR Sousa, José 215 POR Gonçalves, Helder 216 POR Silva, Afonso 217 POR Ferreira, António L.A. ALUMÍNIOS-CREDIBOM-MARCOS CAR 221 POR Ramalho, André 222 POR Leaça, Gonçalo 223 POR Medeiros, João 224 POR Macedo, João 225 POR Ribeiro, Raul 226 POR Narciso, Diogo 227 POR Simão, Ruben RADIO POPULAR-PAREDES-BOAVISTA 231 POR Fernandes, Luís 232 POR Freitas, Daniel 233 POR Lopes, Pedro Miguel 234 POR Martingil, César 235 POR Nunes, Hugo 236 POR Machado, Tiago 237 POR Rodrigues, Vinício TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS 241 POR Carvalho, Gonçalo 242 POR Matias, João 243 POR Pinto, Pedro 244 POR Carvalho, Rui 245 ESP Sanchez, Angel 246 VEN Linarez, Leangel 247 COL Saenz, Nicolas