Volta ao Algarve 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Classificação Geral) |
(→Classificação Geral) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco 19:03:56 | + | 1 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco 19:03:56 |
− | 2 Ethan Hayter | + | 2 Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers + 9 |
− | 3 Kasper Asgreen | + | 3 Kasper Asgreen (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28 |
− | 4 Jonathan Lastra | + | 4 Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41 |
− | 5 | + | 5 Élie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 44 |
− | 6 Thibault Guernalec | + | 6 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 48 |
− | 7 Maxime Bouet | + | 7 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 01:13 |
− | 8 Sebastian | + | 8 Sebastian Henao (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27 |
− | 9 Joni Brandão (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 01: | + | 9 Joni Brandão (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 01:40 |
− | 10 Daniel Navarro | + | 10 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:54 |
− | 11 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 02:01 | + | 11 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 02:01 |
− | 12 Delio Fernandez | + | 12 Delio Fernandez (Esp) Delko + 02:06 |
− | 13 Nicolas Prodhomme | + | 13 Nicolas Prodhomme (Esp) AG2R Citroën + 02:14 |
− | 14 Sean Quinn | + | 14 Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:30 |
− | 15 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02:33 | + | 15 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02:33 |
− | 16 Olivier Le Gac | + | 16 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 02:35 |
− | 17 Georg Zimmermann | + | 17 Georg Zimmermann (Ale) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:54 |
− | 18 Oliver Naesen | + | 18 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën + 03:39 |
− | 19 José Neves (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 03:39 | + | 19 José Neves (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 03:39 |
− | 20 Vicente Garcia de Mateos | + | 20 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense + 03:47 |
− | 21 Martí Márquez | + | 21 Martí Márquez (Esp) Kern Pharma + 03:50 |
− | 22 Alejandro Marque | + | 22 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 03:55 |
− | 23 Jose Manuel Diaz | + | 23 Jose Manuel Diaz (Esp) Delko + 03:57 |
− | 24 Emanuel | + | 24 Emanuel Duart (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 03:59 |
− | 25 Joey Rosskopf | + | 25 Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling + 04:19 |
− | 26 Joan Bou | + | 26 Joan Bou (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:56 |
− | 27 Maurits Lammertink | + | 27 Maurits Lammertink (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05:00 |
− | 28 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:23 | + | 28 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:23 |
− | 29 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:28 | + | 29 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:28 |
− | 30 Carlos Rodriguez | + | 30 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) INEOS Grenadiers + 05:35 |
− | 31 Ryan Gibbons | + | 31 Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates + 05:45 |
− | 32 Jesus Ezquerra | + | 32 Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Burgos-BH + 06:13 |
− | 33 Nils Politt | + | 33 Nils Politt (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 06:34 |
− | 34 Sergio Martin | + | 34 Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:55 |
− | 35 Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 07:42 | + | 35 Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 07:42 |
− | 36 Remy Mertz | + | 36 Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 08:18 |
− | 37 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:35 | + | 37 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:35 |
− | 38 Matthew Riccitello | + | 38 Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:04 |
− | 39 Alberto Gallego | + | 39 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 09:06 |
− | 40 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 09:08 | + | 40 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 09:08 |
− | 41 Mathijs Paasschens | + | 41 Mathijs Paasschens (Hol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 09:52 |
− | 42 João Benta (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 10:37 | + | 42 João Benta (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 10:37 |
− | 43 Diego | + | 43 Diego Rosa (Ita) Arkéa-Samsic + 11:36 |
− | 44 Javier Moreno | + | 44 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 12:02 |
− | 45 Diego | + | 45 Diego Lopez (Esp) Kern Pharma + 12:54 |
− | 46 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 13:05 | + | 46 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 13:05 |
− | 47 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:25 | + | 47 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:25 |
− | 48 Jonas Koch | + | 48 Jonas Koch (Ale) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:40 |
− | 49 Ivan Sosa | + | 49 Ivan Sosa (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 13:41 |
− | 50 Lennard Kämna | + | 50 Lennard Kämna (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 13:42 |
− | 51 Luís Fernandes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 14:03 | + | 51 Luís Fernandes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 14:03 |
− | 52 Ivan Moreno | + | 52 Ivan Moreno (Esp) Kern Pharma + 14:13 |
− | 53 Dimitri Peyskens | + | 53 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 14:36 |
− | 54 Aritz Bagües | + | 54 Aritz Bagües (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:02 |
− | 55 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 15:20 | + | 55 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 15:20 |
− | 56 Jesus Del Pino | + | 56 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 15:24 |
− | 57 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 15:27 | + | 57 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 15:27 |
− | 58 Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:35 | + | 58 Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:35 |
− | 59 Afonso Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 16:02 | + | 59 Afonso Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 16:02 |
− | 60 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 16:16 | + | 60 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 16:16 |
− | 61 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 16:47 | + | 61 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 16:47 |
− | 62 Mauro Finetto | + | 62 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko + 17:14 |
− | 63 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 17:51 | + | 63 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 17:51 |
− | 64 Carlos Canal | + | 64 Carlos Canal (Esp) Burgos-BH + 17:57 |
− | 65 Leonardo Basso | + | 65 Leonardo Basso (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers + 18:19 |
− | 66 Alessandro Fedeli | + | 66 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko + 19:09 |
− | 67 Matis Louvel | + | 67 Matis Louvel (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 19:28 |
− | 68 Baptiste Planckaert | + | 68 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 19:44 |
− | 69 Gavin Mannion | + | 69 Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling + 19:57 |
− | 70 Nathan Brown | + | 70 Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling + 20:36 |
− | 71 Vegard Stake Laengen | + | 71 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE-Team Emirates + 21:20 |
− | 72 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 21:34 | + | 72 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 21:34 |
− | 73 Aleksandr Grigoriev | + | 73 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 22:28 |
− | 74 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:33 | + | 74 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:33 |
− | 75 Jarrad Drizners | + | 75 Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon + 22:53 |
− | 76 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 23:05 | + | 76 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 23:05 |
− | 77 Marijn Van Den Berg | + | 77 Marijn Van Den Berg (Hol) Groupama-FDJ + 23:18 |
− | 78 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 23:29 | + | 78 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 23:29 |
− | 79 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 23:29 | + | 79 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 23:29 |
− | 80 Colin Joyce | + | 80 Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling + 23:47 |
− | 81 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 23:50 | + | 81 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 23:50 |
− | 82 Alvaro Trueba | + | 82 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 24:46 |
− | 83 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 25:18 | + | 83 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 25:18 |
− | 84 Jelle Vanendert | + | 84 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 25:33 |
− | 85 Kevin Geniets | + | 85 Kevin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ + 25:41 |
− | 86 Boy van Poppel | + | 86 Boy van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25:56 |
− | 87 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 26:05 | + | 87 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 26:05 |
− | 88 Michael Schwarzmann | + | 88 Michael Schwarzmann (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 26:09 |
− | 89 Karel Hnik | + | 89 Karel Hnik (Bel) Efapel + 27:09 |
− | 90 Milan Menten | + | 90 Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 27:29 |
− | 91 Michael Mørkøv | + | 91 Michael Mørkøv (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:43 |
− | 92 Jon Aberasturi | + | 92 Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:10 |
− | 93 Sam Bennett | + | 93 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:13 |
− | 94 Jon Irisarri | + | 94 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:17 |
− | 95 Anthony Jullien | + | 95 Anthony Jullien (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 28:28 |
− | 96 Cameron Wurf | + | 96 Cameron Wurf (Aus) INEOS Grenadiers + 28:45 |
− | 97 David De la Fuente | + | 97 David De la Fuente (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:02 |
− | 98 Damien Touzé | + | 98 Damien Touzé (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 29:13 |
− | 99 Willie Smit | + | 99 Willie Smit (Áfs) Burgos-BH + 29:23 |
− | 100 Michael Garrison | + | 100 Michael Garrison (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 29:27 |
− | 101 Brandon Rivera | + | 101 Brandon Rivera (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 29:31 |
− | 102 Kyle Murphy | + | 102 Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling + 29:46 |
− | 103 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 29:52 | + | 103 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 29:52 |
− | 104 Danny Van der Tuuk | + | 104 Danny Van der Tuuk (Hol) Kern Pharma + 29:52 |
− | 105 Carlos Oyarzun | + | 105 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:57 |
− | 106 Gijs Van Hoecke | + | 106 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroën + 30:03 |
− | 107 Kenny Molly | + | 107 Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 30:04 |
− | 108 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 31:00 | + | 108 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 31:00 |
− | 109 Pascal Ackermann | + | 109 Pascal Ackermann (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 31:04 |
− | 110 Jetse Bol | + | 110 Jetse Bol (Hol) Burgos-BH + 31:07 |
− | 111 Gustavo Veloso | + | 111 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 31:08 |
− | 112 Marc Sarreau | + | 112 Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 31:12 |
− | 113 Benjamin Thomas | + | 113 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 31:27 |
− | 114 Stanislaw Aniolkowski | + | 114 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 31:37 |
− | 115 Peio Goikoetxea | + | 115 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31:52 |
− | 116 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 31:56 | + | 116 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 31:56 |
− | 117 Xabier Azparren | + | 117 Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:07 |
− | 118 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 32:20 | + | 118 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 32:20 |
− | 119 Pedro Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 32:54 | + | 119 Pedro Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 32:54 |
− | 120 Julen Irizar | + | 120 Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33:01 |
− | 121 Leangel Linarez | + | 121 Leangel Linarez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 33:51 |
− | 122 William Bonnet | + | 122 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 34:06 |
− | 123 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 34:42 | + | 123 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 34:42 |
− | 124 Clément Carisey | + | 124 Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko + 35:54 |
− | 125 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 36:17 | + | 125 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 36:17 |
− | 126 Hector Saez | + | 126 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 36:42 |
− | 127 Emerson Oronte | + | 127 Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling + 36:53 |
− | 128 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 36:57 | + | 128 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 36:57 |
− | 129 Eduard Michael Grosu | + | 129 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko + 36:59 |
− | 130 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 37:31 | + | 130 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 37:31 |
− | 131 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 37:47 | + | 131 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 37:47 |
− | 132 David González | + | 132 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37:50 |
− | 133 Bert Van Lerberghe | + | 133 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 38:00 |
− | 134 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 38:06 | + | 134 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 38:06 |
− | 135 Clément Davy | + | 135 Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 38:22 |
− | 136 Oliviero Troia | + | 136 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE-Team Emirates + 38:26 |
− | 137 Enrique Sanz | + | 137 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 39:45 |
− | 138 Shane Archbold | + | 138 Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 40:49 |
− | 139 Mikel Alonso | + | 139 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 41:26 |
− | 140 Christophe Noppe | + | 140 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Arkéa-Samsic + 42:14 |
− | 141 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 42:23 | + | 141 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 42:23 |
− | 142 Evaldas Siskevicius | + | 142 Evaldas Siskevicius (Lit) Delko + 42:32 |
− | 143 Rüdiger Selig | + | 143 Rüdiger Selig (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 43:46 |
− | 144 Fabio Jakobsen | + | 144 Fabio Jakobsen (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 44:38 |
− | 145 Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 44:59 | + | 145 Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 44:59 |
− | 146 Marcelo Salvador (Por) LA Alumínios + 47:30 | + | 146 Marcelo Salvador (Por) LA Alumínios + 47:30 |
− | 147 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 48:08 | + | 147 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 48:08 |
− | 148 Tomas Contte | + | 148 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 49:27 |
− | 149 Marvin Scheulen | + | 149 Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Alumínios + 50:04 |
− | 150 Raúl García | + | 150 Raúl García (Esp) Kern Pharma + 50:26 |
− | 151 Mikel Aristi | + | 151 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52:42 |
− | 152 Julien Duval | + | 152 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 52:56 |
− | 153 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55:37 | + | 153 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55:37 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 9 May 2021
XLVII Volta ao Algarve | |
---|---|
141x212px
João Rodrigues
|
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco 19:03:56 2 Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers + 9 3 Kasper Asgreen (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28 4 Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41 5 Élie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 44 6 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 48 7 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 01:13 8 Sebastian Henao (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27 9 Joni Brandão (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 01:40 10 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:54 11 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 02:01 12 Delio Fernandez (Esp) Delko + 02:06 13 Nicolas Prodhomme (Esp) AG2R Citroën + 02:14 14 Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:30 15 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02:33 16 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 02:35 17 Georg Zimmermann (Ale) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:54 18 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën + 03:39 19 José Neves (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 03:39 20 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense + 03:47 21 Martí Márquez (Esp) Kern Pharma + 03:50 22 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 03:55 23 Jose Manuel Diaz (Esp) Delko + 03:57 24 Emanuel Duart (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 03:59 25 Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling + 04:19 26 Joan Bou (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:56 27 Maurits Lammertink (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05:00 28 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:23 29 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:28 30 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) INEOS Grenadiers + 05:35 31 Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates + 05:45 32 Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Burgos-BH + 06:13 33 Nils Politt (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 06:34 34 Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:55 35 Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 07:42 36 Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 08:18 37 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:35 38 Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:04 39 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 09:06 40 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 09:08 41 Mathijs Paasschens (Hol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 09:52 42 João Benta (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 10:37 43 Diego Rosa (Ita) Arkéa-Samsic + 11:36 44 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 12:02 45 Diego Lopez (Esp) Kern Pharma + 12:54 46 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 13:05 47 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:25 48 Jonas Koch (Ale) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:40 49 Ivan Sosa (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 13:41 50 Lennard Kämna (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 13:42 51 Luís Fernandes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 14:03 52 Ivan Moreno (Esp) Kern Pharma + 14:13 53 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 14:36 54 Aritz Bagües (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:02 55 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 15:20 56 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 15:24 57 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 15:27 58 Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:35 59 Afonso Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 16:02 60 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 16:16 61 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 16:47 62 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko + 17:14 63 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 17:51 64 Carlos Canal (Esp) Burgos-BH + 17:57 65 Leonardo Basso (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers + 18:19 66 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko + 19:09 67 Matis Louvel (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 19:28 68 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 19:44 69 Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling + 19:57 70 Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling + 20:36 71 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE-Team Emirates + 21:20 72 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 21:34 73 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 22:28 74 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:33 75 Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon + 22:53 76 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 23:05 77 Marijn Van Den Berg (Hol) Groupama-FDJ + 23:18 78 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 23:29 79 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 23:29 80 Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling + 23:47 81 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 23:50 82 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 24:46 83 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 25:18 84 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 25:33 85 Kevin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ + 25:41 86 Boy van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25:56 87 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 26:05 88 Michael Schwarzmann (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 26:09 89 Karel Hnik (Bel) Efapel + 27:09 90 Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 27:29 91 Michael Mørkøv (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:43 92 Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:10 93 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:13 94 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:17 95 Anthony Jullien (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 28:28 96 Cameron Wurf (Aus) INEOS Grenadiers + 28:45 97 David De la Fuente (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:02 98 Damien Touzé (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 29:13 99 Willie Smit (Áfs) Burgos-BH + 29:23 100 Michael Garrison (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 29:27 101 Brandon Rivera (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 29:31 102 Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling + 29:46 103 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 29:52 104 Danny Van der Tuuk (Hol) Kern Pharma + 29:52 105 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:57 106 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroën + 30:03 107 Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 30:04 108 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 31:00 109 Pascal Ackermann (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 31:04 110 Jetse Bol (Hol) Burgos-BH + 31:07 111 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 31:08 112 Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 31:12 113 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 31:27 114 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB + 31:37 115 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31:52 116 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 31:56 117 Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:07 118 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 32:20 119 Pedro Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 32:54 120 Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33:01 121 Leangel Linarez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 33:51 122 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 34:06 123 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 34:42 124 Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko + 35:54 125 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 36:17 126 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 36:42 127 Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling + 36:53 128 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 36:57 129 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko + 36:59 130 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 37:31 131 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 37:47 132 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37:50 133 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 38:00 134 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 38:06 135 Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 38:22 136 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE-Team Emirates + 38:26 137 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 39:45 138 Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 40:49 139 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 41:26 140 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Arkéa-Samsic + 42:14 141 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 42:23 142 Evaldas Siskevicius (Lit) Delko + 42:32 143 Rüdiger Selig (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 43:46 144 Fabio Jakobsen (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 44:38 145 Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 44:59 146 Marcelo Salvador (Por) LA Alumínios + 47:30 147 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 48:08 148 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 49:27 149 Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Alumínios + 50:04 150 Raúl García (Esp) Kern Pharma + 50:26 151 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52:42 152 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 52:56 153 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55:37
Etapas
Etapa 1: Lagos > Portimão (189,5 km) 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:37'41" 2. Danny van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert m.t. 3. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 4. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB m.t. 5. Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 6. Michael Mørkøv (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step m.t. 7. Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon m.t. 8. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. 9. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers m.t. 10. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi m.t. Etapa 2: Sagres > Alto da Fóia (182,8 km) 1. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 4:48'43" 2. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco m.t. 3. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 4. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 4" 5. Ivan Sosa (Col) Ineos Grenadiers + 9" 6. Sebastian Henao (Col) Ineos Grenadiers + 20" 7. Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 30" 8. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 34" 9. Luís Fernandes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 35" 10. Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën m.t. Etapa 3: Faro > Tavira (203,1 km) 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step 05:02:14" 2. Danny van Poppel (Hol) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert m.t. 3. Michael Mørkøv (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step m.t. 4. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 5. Pascal Ackermann (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe m.t. 6. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko m.t. 7. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic m.t. 8. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. 9. Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 10. Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates m.t. Etapa 4 Lagoa > Lagoa (20,3 km) c.r.i. 1. Kasper Asgreen (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step 23:52" 2. Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 03" 3. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 09" 4. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 19" 5. Nils Politt (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe + 28" 6. Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates + 37" 7. Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates + 52" 8. Diego Lopez (Esp) Kern Pharma + 53" 9. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers + 01:02" 10. Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers + 01:13" Etapa 5: Albufeira > Alto do Malhão (170,1 km) 1. Élie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic 4:10:10" 2. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco m.t. 3. Joni Brandão (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 9" 4. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11" 5. Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco + 15" 6. Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 18" 7. Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën + 18" 8. Kasper Asgreen (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19" 9. Sebastian Henao (Col) Ineos Grenadiers + 21" 10. Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers + 21"
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quick Step 50 pts 2 Jon Aberasturi (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 29 3 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco 25 4 Michael Mørkøv (Hol) Deceuninck-Quick Step 24 5 Élie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic 23 6 Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 18 7 Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18 8 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB 13 9 Iuri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 12 10 Joni Brandão (Por) W52-FC Porto-Reconco 10 11 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-FC Porto-Reconco 10 12 Pascal Ackermann (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe 10 13 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE-Team Emirates 8 14 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko 8 15 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 7
Montanha
1 Luís Fernandes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista 16 pts 2 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-F.C. Porto-Reconco 15 3 Michael Schwarzmann (Ale) BORA-Hansgrohe 13 4 Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 10 5 Élie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic 10 6 Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Molhos WB 8 7 Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8 8 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel 7 9 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 7 10 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7 11 Damien Touzé (Fra) AG2R Citroën 6 12 Ryan Gibbons (Áfs) UAE-Team Emirates 5 13 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko 4 14 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4 15 Kasper Asgreen (Din) Deceuninck-Quick Step 4
Juventude
1 Sean Quinn (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon 19:06:26 2 Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers + 03:05 3 Pedro Andrade (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:12 4 Matthew Riccitello (Usa) Hagens Berman Axeon + 06:34 5 Diogo Barbosa (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:05 6 Afonso Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 13:32 7 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:46 8 Carlos Canal (Esp) Burgos-BH + 15:27 9 Matis Louvel (Fra) Arkéa-Samsic + 16:58 10 Jarrad Drizners (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon + 20:23
Equipas
Lista de Participantes
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 1 Costa, Rui 2 Ardila, Andres 3 Gibbons, Ryan 4 Laengen, Vegard Stake 5 Oliveira, Ivo 6 Oliveira, Rui 7 Troia, Oliviero AG2R CITROËN 11 Duval, Julien 12 Touzé, Damien 13 Jullien, Anthony 14 Naesen, Oliver 15 Prodhomme, Nicolas 16 Sarreau, Marc 17 Van Hoecke, Gijs BORA-HANSGROHE 21 Ackermann, Pascal 22 Kämna, Lennard 23 Laas, Martin 24 Politt, Nils 25 Schillinger, Andreas 26 Schwarzmann, Michael 27 Selig, Rüdiger DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP 31 Archbold, Shane 32 Asgreen, Kasper 33 Ballerini, Davide 34 Bennett, Sam 35 Jakobsen, Fabio 36 Mørkøv, Michael 37 Van Lerberghe, Bert GROUPAMA-FDJ 41 Davy, Clément 42 Geniets, Kevin 43 Le Gac, Olivier 44 Thomas, Benjamin 45 Van Den Berg, Marijn 46 Brunel, Alexys 47 Bonnet, William INEOS GRENADIERS 51 Basso, Leonardo 52 Hayter, Ethan 53 Sosa, Ivan 54 Henao, Sebastian 55 Rivera, Brandon 56 Rodriguez, Carlos 57 Wurf, Cameron INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT 61 Eiking, Odd Christian 62 Koch, Jonas 63 Lammertink, Maurits 64 Planckaert, Baptiste 65 van Poppel, menino 66 van Poppel, Danny 67 Zimmermann, Georg BINGOAL PAUWELS MOLHOS WB 71 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw 72 Menten, Milão 73 Mertz, Remy 74 Molly, Kenny 75 Paasschens, Mathijs 76 Peyskens, Dimitri 77 Vanendert, Jelle BURGOS-BH 81 Navarro, Daniel 82 Avila, Edwin 83 Ezquerra Jesus 84 Muller, Gabriel 85 Canal, Carlos 86 Bol, Jetse 87 Smit Willie CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 91 Aberasturi, Jon 92 Bagües, Aritz 93 González, David 94 Irisarri, Jon 95 Lastra, Jonathan 96 Martin, Sergio 97 Saez, Hector DELKO 101 Diaz, José Manuel 102 Carisey, Clément 103 Fedeli, Alessandro 104 Fernandez, Delio 105 Finetto, Mauro 106 Grosu, Eduard Michael 107 Siskevicius, Evaldas KERN PHARMA 111 Lopez, Diego 112 Moreno, Ivan 113 García, Raúl 114 Márquez, Martí 115 Van der Tuuk, Danny 116 Repa, Vojtech 117 Sanz, Enrique EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 121 Aristi, Mikel 122 Irizar, Julen 123 Alonso, Mikel 124 Bou, Joan 125 Goikoetxea, Peio 126 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry 127 Azparren, Xabier RALLY CYCLING 131 Mannion, Gavin 132 Rosskopf, Joey 133 Brown, Nathan 134 Oronte, Emerson 135 Murphy, Kyle 136 Joyce, Colin 137 Swirbul, Keegan ARKÉA-SAMSIC 141 Rosa, diego 142 Gesbert, Elie 143 Louvel, Matis 144 Noppe, Christophe 145 Guernalec, Thibault 146 Boudat, Thomas 147 Bouet, Maxime ANTARTE-FEIRENSE 151 Garcia de Mateos, Vicente 152 Silva, Bruno 153 Amado, Gonçalo 154 Oliveira, Fábio 155 Silva, Rafael 156 Fernandes, Venceslau 157 Ferreira, António ATUM GENERAL - TAVIRA 161 Veloso, Gustavo 162 Marque, Alejandro 163 Grigoriev, Aleksandr 164 Duarte, Emanuel 165 Martingil, Cesar 166 Trueba, Alvaro 167 Lourenço, Rafael EFAPEL 171 Figueiredo, Frederico 172 Domingues, André 173 Hnik, Karel 174 Reis, Rafael 175 Moreno, Javier 176 Costa, Fábio 177 Fernandes, Fábio HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 181 Andrade, Pedro 182 Barbosa, Diogo 183 Drizners, Jarrad 184 Garrison, Michael 185 Laverick, Joseph 186 Riccitello, Matthew 187 Quinn, Sean KELLY-SIMOLDES-UD OLIVEIRENSE 191 Casimiro, Henrique 192 Fonte, César 193 Gomes, Luís 194 Lopes, Pedro Miguel 195 Salgado, João 196 Sousa, José 197 Gonçalves, Helder LA ALUMÍNIOS 201 Paulinho, Sérgio 202 Ramalho, André 203 Medeiros, João 204 Macedo, João 205 Scheulen, Marvin 206 Salgueiro, Miguel 207 Salvador, Marcelo LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 211 Rodrigues, Rui Emanuel 212 Meireles, Nuno 213 Paredes, César 214 Del Pino, Jesus 215 Oyarzun, Carlos 216 Contte, Tomas 217 De la Fuente, David RÁDIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 221 Silva, Pedro 222 Fernandes, Luís 223 Benta, João 224 Nunes, Hugo 225 Freitas, Daniel 226 Silva, Afonso 227 Gallego, Alberto TAVFER - MEASINDOT - MORTÁGUA 231 Silva, Joaquim 232 Pinto, Pedro 233 Antunes, Tiago 234 Gonçalves, Gaspar 235 Linarez, Leangel 236 Paulinho, Pedro 237 Leitão, Iuri W52 - FC PORTO - RECONCO 241 Rodrigues, João 242 Mestre Ricardo 243 Mestre Daniel 244 Brandão, Joni 245 Neves, José 246 Antunes Amaro 247 Caldeira, Samuel