|
|
Line 23: |
Line 23: |
| == Etapas == | | == Etapas == |
| <pre> | | <pre> |
− | Etapa 1: Portimão › Lagos (200,2 km) | + | Etapa 1: Portimão › Lagos (200,8 km) |
− | 1. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:49:25 | + | 1. |
− | 2. Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe + 00
| + | |
− | 3. Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
| + | |
− | 4. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Soudal Quick-Step + 00
| + | |
− | 5. Pavel Bittner (Cze) Team DSM + 00
| + | |
− | 6. Paul Penhoët (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 00
| + | |
− | 7. Natnael Tesfazion (Eri) Trek-Segafredo + 00
| + | |
− | 8. Timo Kielich (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
| + | |
− | 9. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo + 00
| + | |
− | 10. Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Jumbo-Visma + 00
| + | |
| | | |
− | Etapa 2: Sagres › Alto da Fóia (186,3 km) | + | Etapa 2: Sagres › Alto da Fóia (171,9 km) |
− | 1. Magnus Cort (Din) EF Education-EasyPost 5:07:05 | + | 1. |
− | 2. Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step + 00
| + | |
− | 3. Rui Costa (Por) Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
| + | |
− | 4. Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 00
| + | |
− | 5. Jai Hindley (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe + 00
| + | |
− | 6. Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02
| + | |
− | 7. Nicola Conci (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02
| + | |
− | 8. Tom Pidcock (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers + 02
| + | |
− | 9. Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) Team DSM + 02
| + | |
− | 10. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo + 02
| + | |
| | | |
− | Etapa 3: Faro › Tavira (203,1 km) | + | Etapa 3: Vila Real de Santo António › Tavira (192,2 km) |
− | 1. Magnus Cort (Din) EF Education-EasyPost 5:05:14 | + | 1. |
− | 2. Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers + 00
| + | |
− | 3. Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe + 00
| + | |
− | 4. Paul Penhoët (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 00
| + | |
− | 5. Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 00
| + | |
− | 6. Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Emirates + 00
| + | |
− | 7. Rui Costa (Por) Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
| + | |
− | 8. Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma + 00
| + | |
− | 9. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo + 00
| + | |
− | 10. Lewis Askey (Gbr) Groupama-FDJ + 00
| + | |
| | | |
− | Etapa 4: Albufeira › Alto do Malhão (177,9 km) | + | Etapa 4: Albufeira › Albufeira (22 km) c.r.ind. |
− | 1. Thomas Pidcock (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 4:28:40
| + | 1. |
− | 2. João Almeida (Por) UAE Emirates + 01
| + | |
− | 3. Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Soudal-Quick Step + 05
| + | |
− | 4. Sergio Higuita (Col) Bora-Hansgrohe + 05 | + | |
− | 5. Jai Hindley (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe + 10
| + | |
− | 6. Daniel Martínez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers + 11
| + | |
− | 7. Oscar Onley (Gbr) Team DSM + 14
| + | |
− | 8. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo + 20
| + | |
− | 9. Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma + 21
| + | |
− | 10. Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers + 21
| + | |
| | | |
− | Etapa 5: Lagoa › Lagoa (24,4 km) c.r.ind. | + | Etapa 5: Faro › Alto do Malhāo (165,8 km) |
− | 1. Stefan Küng (Suí) Groupama-FDJ 29:34
| + | |
− | 2. Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Soudal-Quick Step + 04
| + | |
− | 3- Filippo Ganna (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers + 10
| + | |
− | 4. Daniel Martínez (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 16
| + | |
− | 5. Tobias Foss (Nor) Jumbo-Visma + 29
| + | |
− | 6. Thymen Arensman (Ned) INEOS Grenadiers + 32
| + | |
− | 7. Ilan Van Wilder (Bel) Soudal-Quick Step + 49
| + | |
− | 8. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo + 56
| + | |
− | 9. Nils Politt (Ale) BORA-hansgrohe+ + 1:03
| + | |
− | 10. Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 1:03
| + | |
| </pre> | | </pre> |
| | | |
.