Volta ao Alentejo 2024
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
1ª etapa: Castro Verde › Beja, 167.8 km | 1ª etapa: Castro Verde › Beja, 167.8 km | ||
− | 1. Thomas Silva (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | + | 1. Thomas Silva (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:56:27 |
− | 2. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | + | 2. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02 |
− | 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team | + | 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 02 |
− | 4. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense | + | 4. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 02 |
− | 5. Scott McGill (Usa) Project Echelon Racing | + | 5. Scott McGill (Usa) Project Echelon Racing + 02 |
− | 6. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team | + | 6. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 02 |
− | 7. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | + | 7. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 02 |
− | 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO | + | 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02 |
− | 9. Hugo Scala Jr. (Usa) Project Echelon Racing | + | 9. Hugo Scala Jr. (Usa) Project Echelon Racing + 02 |
− | 10. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista | + | 10. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02 |
2ª etapa: Vidigueira › Grândola, 180.9 km | 2ª etapa: Vidigueira › Grândola, 180.9 km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua 4:19:08 |
+ | 2. Daniel Babor (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | ||
+ | 3. Scott McGill (Usa) Project Echelon Racing + 00 | ||
+ | 4. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | ||
+ | 5. João Martins (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 | ||
+ | 6. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00 | ||
+ | 7. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 | ||
+ | 8. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 | ||
+ | 9. Thomas Silva (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | ||
+ | 10. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00 | ||
3ª etapa: Mourão › Reguengos de Monsaraz, 168.4 km | 3ª etapa: Mourão › Reguengos de Monsaraz, 168.4 km |
Revision as of 19:29, 21 March 2024
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1.
Etapas
1ª etapa: Castro Verde › Beja, 167.8 km 1. Thomas Silva (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:56:27 2. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 02 4. Fábio Costa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 02 5. Scott McGill (Usa) Project Echelon Racing + 02 6. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 02 7. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 02 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02 9. Hugo Scala Jr. (Usa) Project Echelon Racing + 02 10. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02 2ª etapa: Vidigueira › Grândola, 180.9 km 1. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua 4:19:08 2. Daniel Babor (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 3. Scott McGill (Usa) Project Echelon Racing + 00 4. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 5. João Martins (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 6. Francisco Campos (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00 7. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 8. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 9. Thomas Silva (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 10. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00 3ª etapa: Mourão › Reguengos de Monsaraz, 168.4 km 1. 4ª etapa: Monforte › Castelo de Vide, 147.7 kn 1. 5ª etapa: Nisa › Évora, 187.9 km 1.
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1.
Montanha
1.
Juventude
1.
Equipas
1.