Volta ao Alentejo 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "340px300px == Classificação Geral == <pre> 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel ...") |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File:Mauricio Moreira - Volta ao Alentejo. | + | [[File:Mauricio Moreira - Volta ao Alentejo.png|left|340px]][[File:Volta ao Alentejo 2021.jpg|right|300px]] |
+ | [[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.2'''<br> | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel | + | 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 20:23:40 |
− | 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto | + | 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 03 |
− | 3 | + | 3 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 10 |
− | 4 | + | 4 Francisco Galván (Esp) Kern Pharma + 29 |
− | 5 | + | 5 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 30 |
− | 6 | + | 6 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 33 |
− | 7 | + | 7 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Kern Pharma + 36 |
− | 8 | + | 8 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 38 |
− | 9 | + | 9 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 39 |
− | 10 | + | 10 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 39 |
− | 11 | + | 11 Alex Jaime (Esp) Kern Pharma + 43 |
− | 12 | + | 12 José Mendes (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 44 |
− | 13 | + | 13 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General - Tavira + 44 |
− | 14 | + | 14 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45 |
− | 15 | + | 15 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 50 |
− | 16 | + | 16 Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52 |
− | 17 | + | 17 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 55 |
− | 18 | + | 18 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 58 |
− | 19 | + | 19 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 59 |
− | 20 | + | 20 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 01:04 |
− | 21 | + | 21 Robin Meyer (Fra) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:07 |
− | 22 | + | 22 João Matias (Por) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 01:10 |
− | 23 | + | 23 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 01:15 |
− | 24 | + | 24 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 01:17 |
− | 25 | + | 25 Francisco Campos (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 01:19 |
− | 26 | + | 26 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:20 |
− | 27 | + | 27 Tiago Antunes (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 01:25 |
− | 28 | + | 28 Juan António Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:26 |
− | 29 | + | 29 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:26 |
− | 30 | + | 30 Kent Main (Áfs) ProTouch + 01:28 |
− | 31 | + | 31 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 01:38 |
− | 32 | + | 32 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 02:02 |
− | 33 | + | 33 David Livramento (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 02:15 |
− | 34 | + | 34 Jaime Castrillo (Esp) Kern Pharma + 02:37 |
− | 35 | + | 35 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios + 02:46 |
− | 36 | + | 36 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 03:06 |
− | 37 | + | 37 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 03:11 |
− | 38 | + | 38 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:08 |
− | 39 | + | 39 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 04:08 |
− | 40 | + | 40 Karel Hnik (Rch) Efapel + 04:16 |
− | 41 | + | 41 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:46 |
− | 42 | + | 42 Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 05:15 |
− | 43 | + | 43 Jon Barrenetxea (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:23 |
− | 44 | + | 44 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 08:18 |
− | 45 | + | 45 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 08:43 |
− | 46 | + | 46 Alex Molenaar (Hol) Burgos-BH + 08:49 |
− | 47 | + | 47 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:08 |
− | 48 | + | 48 Afonso Eulalio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 09:31 |
− | 49 | + | 49 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:32 |
− | 50 | + | 50 César Paredes (Col) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 09:42 |
− | 51 | + | 51 Iver Knotten (Nor) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 09:44 |
− | 52 | + | 52 Diego Rubio (Esp) Burgos-BH + 09:45 |
− | 53 | + | 53 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 09:49 |
− | 54 | + | 54 Iker Ballarin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:21 |
− | 55 | + | 55 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 10:38 |
− | 56 | + | 56 Angel Fuentes (Esp) Burgos-BH + 10:55 |
− | 57 | + | 57 João Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:25 |
− | 58 | + | 58 Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 11:36 |
− | 59 | + | 59 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:37 |
− | 60 | + | 60 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 11:48 |
− | 61 | + | 61 Manuel Peñalver (Esp) Burgos-BH + 11:52 |
− | 62 | + | 62 Hijiri Oda (Jap) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:03 |
− | 63 | + | 63 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 12:05 |
− | 64 | + | 64 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 12:06 |
− | 65 | + | 65 André Silva (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:10 |
− | 66 | + | 66 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 12:17 |
− | 67 | + | 67 Mário Aparicio (Esp) Burgos-BH + 12:21 |
− | 68 | + | 68 Masahiro Ishigami (Jap) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:23 |
− | 69 | + | 69 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 12:28 |
− | 70 | + | 70 Marcelo Salvador (Por) LA Alumínios + 12:29 |
− | 71 | + | 71 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:37 |
− | 72 | + | 72 Szymon Tracz (Pol) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:53 |
− | 73 | + | 73 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:01 |
− | 74 | + | 74 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:55 |
− | 75 | + | 75 Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 14:08 |
− | 76 | + | 76 David De la Fuente (Esp) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 14:30 |
− | 77 | + | 77 Ivan Moreno (Esp) Kern Pharma + 15:23 |
− | 78 | + | 78 César Martingil (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 15:55 |
− | 79 | + | 79 Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 16:03 |
− | 80 | + | 80 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:05 |
− | 81 | + | 81 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:09 |
− | 82 | + | 82 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 16:15 |
− | 83 | + | 83 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 16:33 |
− | 84 | + | 84 Ibai Azurmendi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:42 |
− | 85 | + | 85 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 17:17 |
− | 86 | + | 86 Ricardo Machado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18:10 |
− | 87 | + | 87 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:08 |
− | 88 | + | 88 Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 19:34 |
− | 89 | + | 89 Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel + 22:00 |
− | 90 | + | 90 Sergio Araiz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 22:46 |
− | 91 | + | 91 Bradley Gouveris (Áfs) ProTouch + 23:39 |
− | 92 | + | 92 Ruben Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 23:50 |
− | 93 | + | 93 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 23:50 |
− | 94 | + | 94 Tiano Da Silva (Áfs) ProTouch + 23:50 |
− | 95 | + | 95 Rohan Du Plooy (Áfs) ProTouch + 24:07 |
− | 96 | + | 96 Diogo Costa (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 25:20 |
− | 97 | + | 97 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 25:52 |
− | 98 | + | 98 Ruben Simão (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 26:00 |
− | 99 | + | 99 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 26:30 |
− | 100 | + | 100 João Faustino (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 27:13 |
− | 101 | + | 101 Guilherme Simao (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 27:31 |
− | 102 | + | 102 Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 28:14 |
− | 103 | + | 103 Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 31:04 |
− | 104 | + | 104 Raul Ribeiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 31:26 |
− | 105 | + | 105 Rafael Gouveia (Por) LA Alumínios + 32:22 |
− | 106 | + | 106 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 32:33 |
− | 107 | + | 107 Rui Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33:07 |
− | 108 | + | 108 Mitchell Eliot (Áfs) ProTouch + 33:29 |
− | 109 | + | 109 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 34:08 |
− | 110 | + | 110 Carmelo Urbano (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35:02 |
− | 111 | + | 111 Gonçalo Beato (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35:49 |
− | 112 | + | 112 Fábio Fernandes (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 37:06 |
− | 113 | + | 113 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 39:47 |
− | 114 | + | 114 André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 41:50 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
1ª etapa: Reguengos de Monsaraz > Beja, 194.5 km | 1ª etapa: Reguengos de Monsaraz > Beja, 194.5 km | ||
1 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:48:32 | 1 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:48:32 | ||
− | 2 | + | 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 00 |
3 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | 3 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | ||
4 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | 4 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | ||
Line 134: | Line 135: | ||
2ª etapa: Almodôvar > Sines, 195.5 km | 2ª etapa: Almodôvar > Sines, 195.5 km | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 5:11:18 |
2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | 2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | ||
3 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | 3 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 | ||
Line 146: | Line 147: | ||
3ª etapa: Alcácer do Sal > Mora, 173.1 km | 3ª etapa: Alcácer do Sal > Mora, 173.1 km | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 4:16:16 |
2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | 2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | ||
3 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 00 | 3 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 00 | ||
Line 184: | Line 185: | ||
1 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma 3:54:30 | 1 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma 3:54:30 | ||
2 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | 2 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | ||
− | 3 | + | 3 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 00 |
4 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | 4 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 | ||
5 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 00 | 5 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 00 | ||
Line 199: | Line 200: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 86 pts |
2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 66 | 2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 66 | ||
3 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma 51 | 3 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma 51 | ||
Line 237: | Line 238: | ||
9 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 08:12 | 9 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 08:12 | ||
10 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10:05 | 10 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10:05 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Equipas ==== | ==== Equipas ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 Efapel 61:11:53 |
− | 2 | + | 2 W52-FC Porto 0:03 |
− | 3 | + | 3 Kern Pharma 0:55 |
− | + | 4 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 1:57 | |
− | + | 5 Atum General-Tavira 2:13 | |
− | + | 6 Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2:49 | |
− | 7 | + | 7 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 4:06 |
− | 8 | + | 8 Antarte-Feirense 5:25 |
− | 9 | + | 9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6:43 |
− | 10 L.A. Alumínios | + | 10 Euskaltel-Euskadi 9:47 |
− | + | 11 Radio Popular-Boavista 9:54 | |
− | + | 12 Burgos-BH 10:56 | |
− | + | 13 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 17:52 | |
+ | 14 L.A. Alumínios 18:42 | ||
+ | 15 Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola 27:00 | ||
+ | 16 ProTouch 32:11 | ||
+ | 17 Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras 34:45 | ||
+ | 18 Fortuna-Maia 1:06:14 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | *[[ | + | *[[Volta ao Alentejo]] |
Latest revision as of 00:17, 10 October 2021
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 20:23:40 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 03 3 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 10 4 Francisco Galván (Esp) Kern Pharma + 29 5 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 30 6 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 33 7 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Kern Pharma + 36 8 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 38 9 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 39 10 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 39 11 Alex Jaime (Esp) Kern Pharma + 43 12 José Mendes (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 44 13 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General - Tavira + 44 14 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45 15 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 50 16 Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52 17 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 55 18 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 58 19 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 59 20 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 01:04 21 Robin Meyer (Fra) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:07 22 João Matias (Por) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 01:10 23 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 01:15 24 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 01:17 25 Francisco Campos (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 01:19 26 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:20 27 Tiago Antunes (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 01:25 28 Juan António Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:26 29 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:26 30 Kent Main (Áfs) ProTouch + 01:28 31 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 01:38 32 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 02:02 33 David Livramento (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 02:15 34 Jaime Castrillo (Esp) Kern Pharma + 02:37 35 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios + 02:46 36 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 03:06 37 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 03:11 38 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:08 39 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 04:08 40 Karel Hnik (Rch) Efapel + 04:16 41 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:46 42 Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 05:15 43 Jon Barrenetxea (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:23 44 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 08:18 45 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 08:43 46 Alex Molenaar (Hol) Burgos-BH + 08:49 47 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:08 48 Afonso Eulalio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 09:31 49 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:32 50 César Paredes (Col) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 09:42 51 Iver Knotten (Nor) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 09:44 52 Diego Rubio (Esp) Burgos-BH + 09:45 53 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 09:49 54 Iker Ballarin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:21 55 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 10:38 56 Angel Fuentes (Esp) Burgos-BH + 10:55 57 João Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:25 58 Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 11:36 59 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:37 60 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 11:48 61 Manuel Peñalver (Esp) Burgos-BH + 11:52 62 Hijiri Oda (Jap) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:03 63 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 12:05 64 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 12:06 65 André Silva (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:10 66 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 12:17 67 Mário Aparicio (Esp) Burgos-BH + 12:21 68 Masahiro Ishigami (Jap) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:23 69 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 12:28 70 Marcelo Salvador (Por) LA Alumínios + 12:29 71 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:37 72 Szymon Tracz (Pol) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:53 73 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:01 74 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:55 75 Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 14:08 76 David De la Fuente (Esp) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 14:30 77 Ivan Moreno (Esp) Kern Pharma + 15:23 78 César Martingil (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 15:55 79 Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 16:03 80 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:05 81 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:09 82 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 16:15 83 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 16:33 84 Ibai Azurmendi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:42 85 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 17:17 86 Ricardo Machado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18:10 87 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:08 88 Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 19:34 89 Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel + 22:00 90 Sergio Araiz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 22:46 91 Bradley Gouveris (Áfs) ProTouch + 23:39 92 Ruben Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 23:50 93 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 23:50 94 Tiano Da Silva (Áfs) ProTouch + 23:50 95 Rohan Du Plooy (Áfs) ProTouch + 24:07 96 Diogo Costa (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 25:20 97 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 25:52 98 Ruben Simão (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 26:00 99 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 26:30 100 João Faustino (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 27:13 101 Guilherme Simao (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 27:31 102 Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General - Tavira + 28:14 103 Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 31:04 104 Raul Ribeiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 31:26 105 Rafael Gouveia (Por) LA Alumínios + 32:22 106 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 32:33 107 Rui Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33:07 108 Mitchell Eliot (Áfs) ProTouch + 33:29 109 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua + 34:08 110 Carmelo Urbano (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35:02 111 Gonçalo Beato (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35:49 112 Fábio Fernandes (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 37:06 113 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 39:47 114 André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 41:50
[edit] Etapas
1ª etapa: Reguengos de Monsaraz > Beja, 194.5 km 1 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:48:32 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 00 3 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 4 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 5 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 6 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 00 7 Alex Molenaar (Hol) Burgos-BH + 00 8 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00 9 Manuel Peñalver (Esp) Burgos-BH + 00 10 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 00 2ª etapa: Almodôvar > Sines, 195.5 km 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 5:11:18 2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 3 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 4 Alex Molenaar (Hol) Burgos-BH + 00 5 Manuel Peñalver (Esp) Burgos-BH + 00 6 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 00 7 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 8 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 00 9 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00 10 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 00 3ª etapa: Alcácer do Sal > Mora, 173.1 km 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 4:16:16 2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 3 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 00 4 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00 5 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 6 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 00 7 Alex Jaime (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 8 Manuel Peñalver (Esp) Burgos-BH + 00 9 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 10 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 4ª etapa: Monforte > Castelo de Vide, 85 km 1 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto 2:00:50 2 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 00 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 00 4 Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 5 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 00 6 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 7 Francisco Galván (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 8 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 02 9 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02 10 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 02 5ª etapa: Castelo de Vide > Castelo de Vide, 8.4 km c.r.ind. 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 12:14 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 01 3 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 08 4 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-FC Porto + 21 5 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 28 6 Francisco Galván (Esp) Kern Pharma + 29 7 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 30 8 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 36 9 Jordi Lopez Caravaca (Esp) Kern Pharma + 36 10 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 37 6ª etapa: Castelo de Vide > Castelo de Vide, 8.4 km 1 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma 3:54:30 2 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 3 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 00 4 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 5 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 00 6 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 7 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 8 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00 9 Francisco Galván (Esp) Kern Pharma + 00 10 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 00
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 86 pts 2 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 66 3 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Kern Pharma 51 4 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 47 5 David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 41 6 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto 31 7 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 28 8 Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 27 9 António Angulo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 22 10 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 20
[edit] Montanha
1 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 20 pts 2 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 14 3 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 8 4 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 4 5 David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira 4 6 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-FC Porto 3 7 Masahiro Ishigami (Jap) NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 3 8 Ruben Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia 3 9 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia 3 10 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Burgos-BH 2
[edit] Juventude
1 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 20:25:00 2 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 01:46 3 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02:48 4 Jon Barrenetxea (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:03 5 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 06:58 6 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 07:23 7 Alex Molenaar (Hol) Burgos-BH + 07:29 8 Afonso Eulalio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 08:11 9 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista + 08:12 10 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10:05
[edit] Equipas
1 Efapel 61:11:53 2 W52-FC Porto 0:03 3 Kern Pharma 0:55 4 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 1:57 5 Atum General-Tavira 2:13 6 Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2:49 7 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 4:06 8 Antarte-Feirense 5:25 9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6:43 10 Euskaltel-Euskadi 9:47 11 Radio Popular-Boavista 9:54 12 Burgos-BH 10:56 13 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 17:52 14 L.A. Alumínios 18:42 15 Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola 27:00 16 ProTouch 32:11 17 Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras 34:45 18 Fortuna-Maia 1:06:14