GP do Concelho de Loures 1980
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Equipas) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
1.ª Etapa: Lousa > Loures, 165 Km | 1.ª Etapa: Lousa > Loures, 165 Km | ||
1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 1h 59m 59s | 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 1h 59m 59s | ||
− | 2. José Amaro (Por) Sangalhos-Bairrada | + | 2. José Amaro (Por) Sangalhos-Vinhos da Bairrada |
3. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | 3. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | ||
− | 2.ª Etapa A | + | 2.ª Etapa A: Odivelas > Moscavide, 65 Km |
1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | ||
− | 2.ª Etapa B | + | 2.ª Etapa B: Loures > Loures, c.r.i. 35 km |
− | 1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | + | 1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 51m 12s |
+ | 2. Fernando Mendes (Por) Coimbrões-Fagor 51m 28s | ||
+ | 3. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 52m 06s | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Pontos == | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
+ | 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Equipas == | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
+ | 1. Lousa-Trinaranjus | ||
+ | 2. F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | ||
+ | 3. Campinense-Belarus | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Grande Prémio do Concelho de Loures]] | *[[Grande Prémio do Concelho de Loures]] |
Latest revision as of 18:53, 13 May 2021
Contents |
[edit] Geral
1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 06h 46m 48s 2. Fernando Mendes (Por) Coimbrões-Fagor a 40s 3. Luís Vargues (Por) Campinense-Belarus a 57s 4. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus a 01m 05s 5. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Coimbrões-Fagor a 01m 43s 6. Elias Campos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus a 01m 59s 7. Belmiro Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 02m 16s 8. Manuel Zeferino (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 02m 21s 9. Floriano Mendes (Por) Sangalhos-Vinhos da Bairrada a 02m 47s 10. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus a 02m 57s
[edit] Etapas
Prólogo 1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus, 5m 14s 2. Luís Vargues (Por) Campinense-Belarus 3. José Sousa Santos (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 1.ª Etapa: Lousa > Loures, 165 Km 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 1h 59m 59s 2. José Amaro (Por) Sangalhos-Vinhos da Bairrada 3. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2.ª Etapa A: Odivelas > Moscavide, 65 Km 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 2.ª Etapa B: Loures > Loures, c.r.i. 35 km 1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 51m 12s 2. Fernando Mendes (Por) Coimbrões-Fagor 51m 28s 3. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 52m 06s
[edit] Pontos
1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus
[edit] Equipas
1. Lousa-Trinaranjus 2. F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 3. Campinense-Belarus