GP Vinhos da Estremadura 2007
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "Geral 1. Filipe Cardoso (Por) LSE, 13.45.17 horas 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) MAI, a 7 s 3. José Rodrigues (Por) ASC, a 10 s 4. Nuno Marta (Por) MAD, a 14 s 5. Bruno Neves (Po...") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | Geral | + | [[image:Vinhos da Estremadura.jpg|right]] |
− | + | <TABLE BORDER="" WIDTH="375" CELLPADDING="10"><TR><TD> | |
− | 1. Filipe Cardoso (Por) | + | <u>'''Geral'''</u> |
− | 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) | + | <pre> |
− | 3. José Rodrigues (Por) ASC, a 10 s | + | 1. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros, 13.45.17 horas |
− | 4. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, a 7 s |
− | 5. Bruno Neves (Por) | + | 3. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC, a 10 s |
− | 6. Pedro Costa (Por) ASC, a 20 s | + | 4. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, a 14 s |
− | 7. Tiago Machado (Por) | + | 5. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, a 17 s |
− | 8. Pedro Soeiro (Por) | + | 6. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, a 20 s |
− | 9. Celestino Pinho (Por) | + | 7. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, m.t. |
− | 10. Micael Isidoro (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 8. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | + | 9. Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot - Halcon, a 22 s | |
+ | 10. Micael Isidoro (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
+ | <u>'''Etapas'''</u> | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
1.ª etapa | 1.ª etapa | ||
Marinha Grande-Marinha Grande, 125,7 km | Marinha Grande-Marinha Grande, 125,7 km | ||
− | 1. Bruno Sancho (Por) | + | 1. Bruno Sancho (Por) Benfica, 2.39.55 horas |
− | 2. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 2. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. |
− | 3. Marco Cunha (Por) | + | 3. Marco Cunha (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. |
− | 4. Tiago Pais (Por) | + | 4. Tiago Pais (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. |
− | 5. Samuel Coelho (Por) | + | 5. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. |
− | 6. Hélder Marques (Por) | + | 6. Hélder Marques (Por) Fonotel - Res. Braga - SC Lourinhanense, m.t. |
− | 7. Luís Moreira (Por) | + | 7. Luís Moreira (Por) ERA - Mortágua - Siper 2007, m.t. |
− | 8. José Martins (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 8. José Martins (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. |
− | 9. Jorge Ferraz (Por) | + | 9. Jorge Ferraz (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | 10. Pedro Costa (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 10. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. |
2.ª etapa | 2.ª etapa | ||
Alcobaça-Alcobaça, 142,2 km | Alcobaça-Alcobaça, 142,2 km | ||
− | 1. Manuel Cardoso (Por) | + | 1. Manuel Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, 3.32.21 horas |
− | 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) | + | 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 3. Filipe Cardoso (Por) | + | 3. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros, m.t. |
− | 4. Bruno Neves (Por) | + | 4. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 5. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 5. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. |
− | 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) | + | 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | 7. Pedro Costa (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 7. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. |
− | 8. César Quitério (Por) | + | 8. César Quitério (Por) Liberty Seguros, m.t. |
− | 9. Pedro Lopes (Por) | + | 9. Pedro Lopes (Por) Benfica, m.t. |
− | 10. Samuel Coelho (Por) | + | 10. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. |
3.ª etapa | 3.ª etapa | ||
Bombarral-Bombarral, 144,1 km | Bombarral-Bombarral, 144,1 km | ||
− | 1. Manuel Cardoso (Por) | + | 1. Manuel Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, 3.32.56 horas |
− | 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) | + | 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 3. Bruno Sancho (Por) | + | 3. Bruno Sancho (Por) Benfica, m.t. |
− | 4. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 4. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. |
− | 5. Bruno Neves (Por) | + | 5. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) | + | 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | 7. Samuel Coelho (Por) | + | 7. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - - Moreira Congelados, m.t. |
− | 8. Bruno Saraiva (Por) | + | 8. Bruno Saraiva (Por) Casactiva - Quinta das Arcas - Madeilongo, m.t. |
− | 9. Célio Sousa (Por) | + | 9. Célio Sousa (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, m.t. |
− | 10. Celestino Pinho (Por) | + | 10. Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
4.ª etapa | 4.ª etapa | ||
Alenquer-Alenquer, 104,5 km | Alenquer-Alenquer, 104,5 km | ||
− | 1. Bruno Neves (Por) | + | 1. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, 2.32.17 horas |
− | 2. Bruno Sancho (Por) | + | 2. Bruno Sancho (Por) Benfica, m.t. |
− | 3. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 3. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. |
− | 4. Cláudio Faria (Por) | + | 4. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 5. Filipe Cardoso (Por) | + | 5. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros, m.t. |
− | 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) | + | 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | 7. Pedro Costa (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 7. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. |
− | 8. Luís Moreira (Por) | + | 8. Luís Moreira (Por) ERA - Mortágua - Siper 2007, m.t. |
− | 9. José Rodrigues (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 9. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. |
− | 10. Bruno Saraiva (Por) | + | 10. Bruno Saraiva (Por) Casactiva - Quinta das Arcas - Madeilongo, m.t. |
5.ª etapa | 5.ª etapa | ||
Circuito de Alenquer, 60 km | Circuito de Alenquer, 60 km | ||
− | 1. José Rodrigues (Por) ASC, 1.28.12 horas | + | 1. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC, 1.28.12 horas |
− | 2. Pedro Costa (Por) ASC, m.t. | + | 2. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. |
− | 3. Gustavo Rodriguez (Por) | + | 3. Gustavo Rodriguez (Por) Fercase - Rota dos Móveis, m.t. |
− | 4. Bruno Neves (Por) | + | 4. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 5. Pedro Soeiro (Por) | + | 5. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | 6. Cláudio Faria (Por) | + | 6. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. |
− | 7. Tiago Machado (Por) | + | 7. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, m.t. |
− | 8. Celestino Pinho (Por) | + | 8. Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. |
− | 9. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 9. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. |
− | 10. Samuel Coelho (Por) | + | 10. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. |
− | + | </pre> | |
+ | <u>'''Outras Classificações'''</u> | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
Pontos | Pontos | ||
− | 1. Cláudio Faria (Por) | + | 1. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza |
− | 2. Nuno Marta (Por) | + | 2. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé |
− | 3. Bruno Neves (Por) | + | 3. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza |
Montanha | Montanha | ||
− | 1. José Rodrigues (Por) ASC | + | 1. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC |
− | 2. Jacek Morajko ( | + | 2. Jacek Morajko (Pol) Riberalves-Boavista |
− | 3. Tiago Machado (Por) | + | 3. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista |
Juventude | Juventude | ||
− | 1. Tiago Machado (Por) | + | 1. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista |
− | 2. Bruno Saraiva (Por) | + | 2. Bruno Saraiva (Por) Casactiva - Quinta das Arcas - Madeilongo |
− | 3. Fábio Ferreira (Por) | + | 3. Fábio Ferreira (Por) Crédito Agrícola - Pombal |
Equipas | Equipas | ||
1. Barbot-Halcon | 1. Barbot-Halcon | ||
− | 2. Vitória-ASC | + | 2. Vitória-Vitória-ASC |
3. Riberalves-Boavista | 3. Riberalves-Boavista | ||
+ | </pre></table> | ||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | *[[Grande Prémio Vinhos da Estremadura]] |
Latest revision as of 14:21, 20 August 2019
Geral 1. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros, 13.45.17 horas 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, a 7 s 3. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC, a 10 s 4. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, a 14 s 5. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, a 17 s 6. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, a 20 s 7. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, m.t. 8. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 9. Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot - Halcon, a 22 s 10. Micael Isidoro (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. Etapas 1.ª etapa Marinha Grande-Marinha Grande, 125,7 km 1. Bruno Sancho (Por) Benfica, 2.39.55 horas 2. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. 3. Marco Cunha (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. 4. Tiago Pais (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. 5. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. 6. Hélder Marques (Por) Fonotel - Res. Braga - SC Lourinhanense, m.t. 7. Luís Moreira (Por) ERA - Mortágua - Siper 2007, m.t. 8. José Martins (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. 9. Jorge Ferraz (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 10. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. 2.ª etapa Alcobaça-Alcobaça, 142,2 km 1. Manuel Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, 3.32.21 horas 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 3. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros, m.t. 4. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 5. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 7. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. 8. César Quitério (Por) Liberty Seguros, m.t. 9. Pedro Lopes (Por) Benfica, m.t. 10. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. 3.ª etapa Bombarral-Bombarral, 144,1 km 1. Manuel Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, 3.32.56 horas 2. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 3. Bruno Sancho (Por) Benfica, m.t. 4. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. 5. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 7. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - - Moreira Congelados, m.t. 8. Bruno Saraiva (Por) Casactiva - Quinta das Arcas - Madeilongo, m.t. 9. Célio Sousa (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, m.t. 10. Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 4.ª etapa Alenquer-Alenquer, 104,5 km 1. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, 2.32.17 horas 2. Bruno Sancho (Por) Benfica, m.t. 3. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. 4. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 5. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros, m.t. 6. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 7. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. 8. Luís Moreira (Por) ERA - Mortágua - Siper 2007, m.t. 9. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. 10. Bruno Saraiva (Por) Casactiva - Quinta das Arcas - Madeilongo, m.t. 5.ª etapa Circuito de Alenquer, 60 km 1. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC, 1.28.12 horas 2. Pedro Costa (Por) Vitória-ASC, m.t. 3. Gustavo Rodriguez (Por) Fercase - Rota dos Móveis, m.t. 4. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 5. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 6. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza, m.t. 7. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista, m.t. 8. Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot - Halcon, m.t. 9. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé, m.t. 10. Samuel Coelho (Por) Santa Maria da Feira - E-Leclerc - Moreira Congelados, m.t. Outras Classificações Pontos 1. Cláudio Faria (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza 2. Nuno Marta (Por) Madeinox - Bric - Loulé 3. Bruno Neves (Por) LA Aluminios - MSS - Milaneza Montanha 1. José Rodrigues (Por) Vitória-ASC 2. Jacek Morajko (Pol) Riberalves-Boavista 3. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista Juventude 1. Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista 2. Bruno Saraiva (Por) Casactiva - Quinta das Arcas - Madeilongo 3. Fábio Ferreira (Por) Crédito Agrícola - Pombal Equipas 1. Barbot-Halcon 2. Vitória-Vitória-ASC 3. Riberalves-Boavista |