GP O Jogo 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
Etapa 2: Pinhel > Trancoso, 69.2 km | Etapa 2: Pinhel > Trancoso, 69.2 km | ||
− | 1. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:46 | + | 1. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:46'57" |
2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
Etapa 3: Vila Nova de Paiva > Vila Nova de Paiva, 137 km | Etapa 3: Vila Nova de Paiva > Vila Nova de Paiva, 137 km | ||
− | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:17 | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:17'35" |
2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
Etapa 4: Celorico de Basto > Paredes, 140.2 km | Etapa 4: Celorico de Basto > Paredes, 140.2 km | ||
− | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:42 | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:42'01" |
2. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | 2. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 59" | 3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 59" | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
7. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira m.t. | 7. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira m.t. | ||
8. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | 8. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
− | 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1 | + | 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'07" |
− | 10. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1 | + | 10. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'08" |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 86 Pts |
+ | 2. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 72 | ||
+ | 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 55 | ||
+ | 4. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 48 | ||
+ | 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 41 | ||
+ | 6. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 35 | ||
+ | 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 28 | ||
+ | 8. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 26 | ||
+ | 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 20 | ||
+ | 10. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira 18 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Montanha ==== | ==== Montanha ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 24 |
+ | 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 18 | ||
+ | 3. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 15 | ||
+ | 4. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 8 | ||
+ | 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 7 | ||
+ | 6. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling 7 | ||
+ | 7. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 5 | ||
+ | 8. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 4 | ||
+ | 9. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 4 | ||
+ | 10. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Juventude ==== | ==== Juventude ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 8:58'15" |
+ | 2. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Manuela Fundación + 2'41" | ||
+ | 3. Ruben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'05" | ||
+ | 4. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 6'48" | ||
+ | 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'10" | ||
+ | 6. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'51" | ||
+ | 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'12" | ||
+ | 8. Lucas Lopes (Por) Caja Rural-Alea + 13'16" | ||
+ | 9. Francisco Marques (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 13'35" | ||
+ | 10. Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 14'02" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 81: | Line 108: | ||
==== Sprints Especiais ==== | ==== Sprints Especiais ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Viktor Manakov (Rus) ABTF-Feirense 6 Pts |
+ | 2. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 5 | ||
+ | 3. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob 2 | ||
+ | 4. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2 | ||
+ | 5. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 2 | ||
+ | 6. Juan Martin Bennassar (Esp) Manuela Fundación 1 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 25 April 2022
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1
Etapas
Etapa 1: Pinhel > Pinhel, 7.6 km c.r.ind. 1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9'24" 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 19" 3. José Gonçalves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 31" 4. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 33" 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 35" 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 36" 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 38" 8. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto + 40" Etapa 2: Pinhel > Trancoso, 69.2 km 1. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:46'57" 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Joni Brandão (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 5. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1" 6. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 7. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 8. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 9. José Gonçalves (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 10. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. Etapa 3: Vila Nova de Paiva > Vila Nova de Paiva, 137 km 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:17'35" 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 5. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 6. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 7. Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Manuela Fundación m.t. 8. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. Etapa 4: Celorico de Basto > Paredes, 140.2 km 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:42'01" 2. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 59" 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 6. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 7. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira m.t. 8. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'07" 10. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'08"
Outras classificações
Pontos
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 86 Pts 2. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 72 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 55 4. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 48 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 41 6. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 35 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 28 8. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 26 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 20 10. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira 18
Montanha
1. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 24 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 18 3. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 15 4. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 8 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 7 6. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling 7 7. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 5 8. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 4 9. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 4 10. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
Juventude
1. Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 8:58'15" 2. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Manuela Fundación + 2'41" 3. Ruben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'05" 4. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 6'48" 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'10" 6. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'51" 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'12" 8. Lucas Lopes (Por) Caja Rural-Alea + 13'16" 9. Francisco Marques (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 13'35" 10. Fábio Fernandes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 14'02"
Metas Volantes
1
Sprints Especiais
1. Viktor Manakov (Rus) ABTF-Feirense 6 Pts 2. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 5 3. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob 2 4. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2 5. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 2 6. Juan Martin Bennassar (Esp) Manuela Fundación 1
Equipas
1