GP Nacional 2 de Portugal 2018
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Geral) |
(→Geral) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.2'''<br> | [[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.2'''<br> | ||
== Geral == | == Geral == | ||
− | <pre> | + | <pre> |
− | + | [*] 18:00:18 | |
− | 1 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 02:39 | + | 1 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 02:39 |
− | 2 David de la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano + 02:43 | + | 2 David de la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano + 02:43 |
− | 3 Márcio Barbosa (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 02:43 | + | 3 Márcio Barbosa (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 02:43 |
− | 4 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias + 02:45 | + | 4 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias + 02:45 |
− | 5 Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 02:53 | + | 5 Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 02:53 |
− | 6 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel + 02:55 | + | 6 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel + 02:55 |
− | 7 César Fonte (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 02:56 | + | 7 César Fonte (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 02:56 |
− | 8 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:01 | + | 8 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:01 |
− | 9 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:04 | + | 9 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:04 |
− | 10 André Carvalho (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 03:08 | + | 10 André Carvalho (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 03:08 |
− | 11 José Neves (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 03:09 | + | 11 José Neves (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 03:09 |
− | 12 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:13 | + | 12 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:13 |
− | 13 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 03:19 | + | 13 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 03:19 |
− | 14 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 03:44 | + | 14 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 03:44 |
− | 15 Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel + 03:48 | + | 15 Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel + 03:48 |
− | 16 Iker Azkarate Ramirez (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:57 | + | 16 Iker Azkarate Ramirez (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:57 |
− | 17 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 04:01 | + | 17 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 04:01 |
− | 18 Daniel Silva (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 04:08 | + | 18 Daniel Silva (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 04:08 |
− | 19 Emil Dima (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 04:12 | + | 19 Emil Dima (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 04:12 |
− | 20 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Aluminios + 04:13 | + | 20 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Aluminios + 04:13 |
− | 21 Francisco Campos (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 04:18 | + | 21 Francisco Campos (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 04:18 |
− | 22 Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) RP - Boavista + 04:22 | + | 22 Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) RP - Boavista + 04:22 |
− | 23 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Esp) Fortunna-Maia + 04:23 | + | 23 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Esp) Fortunna-Maia + 04:23 |
− | 24 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista + 04:28 | + | 24 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista + 04:28 |
− | 25 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel + 04:34 | + | 25 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel + 04:34 |
− | 26 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 04:45 | + | 26 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 04:45 |
− | 27 Jorge Magalhães (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 04:56 | + | 27 Jorge Magalhães (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 04:56 |
− | 28 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 05:01 | + | 28 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 05:01 |
− | 29 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Sporting - Tavira + 05:16 | + | 29 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Sporting - Tavira + 05:16 |
− | 30 João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 05:47 | + | 30 João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 05:47 |
− | 31 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel + 05:52 | + | 31 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel + 05:52 |
− | 32 Nicola Toffali (Ita) Sporting - Tavira + 07:29 | + | 32 Nicola Toffali (Ita) Sporting - Tavira + 07:29 |
− | 33 Daniel Silva (Por) RP - Boavista + 08:04 | + | 33 Daniel Silva (Por) RP - Boavista + 08:04 |
− | 34 Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:22 | + | 34 Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:22 |
− | 35 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 11:26 | + | 35 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 11:26 |
− | 36 Ibai Azurmendi (Esp) Team Euskadi + 11:53 | + | 36 Ibai Azurmendi (Esp) Team Euskadi + 11:53 |
− | 37 Valter Pereira (Por) Sporting - Tavira + 14:09 | + | 37 Valter Pereira (Por) Sporting - Tavira + 14:09 |
− | 38 Alvaro Cuadros (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14:32 | + | 38 Alvaro Cuadros (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14:32 |
− | 39 Guillaume de Almeida (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 14:39 | + | 39 Guillaume de Almeida (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 14:39 |
− | 40 Luís Afonso (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 14:43 | + | 40 Luís Afonso (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 14:43 |
− | 41 Nuno Almeida (Por) LA Aluminios + 14:47 | + | 41 Nuno Almeida (Por) LA Aluminios + 14:47 |
− | 42 Marcelo Salvador (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 14:52 | + | 42 Marcelo Salvador (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 14:52 |
− | 43 Hugo Nunes (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 14:59 | + | 43 Hugo Nunes (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 14:59 |
− | 44 Jesse Ewart (Irl) Team Sapura Cycling + 18:34 | + | 44 Jesse Ewart (Irl) Team Sapura Cycling + 18:34 |
− | 45 Stephane Cognet (Fra) Military Team France + 19:33 | + | 45 Stephane Cognet (Fra) Military Team France + 19:33 |
− | 46 Txomin Juaristi (Esp) Team Euskadi + 19:34 | + | 46 Txomin Juaristi (Esp) Team Euskadi + 19:34 |
− | 47 Juan Ignacio Perez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano + 19:36 | + | 47 Juan Ignacio Perez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano + 19:36 |
− | 48 Julien Amadori (Fra) Military Team France + 19:44 | + | 48 Julien Amadori (Fra) Military Team France + 19:44 |
− | 49 Jokin Aranburu (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 19:53 | + | 49 Jokin Aranburu (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 19:53 |
− | 50 Dylan Page (Suí) Team Sapura Cycling + 20:00 | + | 50 Dylan Page (Suí) Team Sapura Cycling + 20:00 |
− | 51 César Martingil (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 20:11 | + | 51 César Martingil (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 20:11 |
− | 52 Muhamad Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 20:16 | + | 52 Muhamad Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 20:16 |
− | 53 Gotzon Martin (Esp) Team Euskadi + 20:22 | + | 53 Gotzon Martin (Esp) Team Euskadi + 20:22 |
− | 54 Pascal Bousquet (Fra) Military Team France + 21:01 | + | 54 Pascal Bousquet (Fra) Military Team France + 21:01 |
− | 55 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 21:05 | + | 55 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 21:05 |
− | 56 Emanuel Duarte (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 21:12 | + | 56 Emanuel Duarte (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 21:12 |
− | 57 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 21:15 | + | 57 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 21:15 |
− | 58 Soufiane Haddi (Mar) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 22:10 | + | 58 Soufiane Haddi (Mar) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 22:10 |
− | 59 José Manuel Gutiérrez (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 22:35 | + | 59 José Manuel Gutiérrez (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 22:35 |
− | 60 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:35 | + | 60 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:35 |
− | 61 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Efapel + 22:56 | + | 61 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Efapel + 22:56 |
− | 62 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 23:07 | + | 62 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 23:07 |
− | 63 Muhshin Misbah (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 24:35 | + | 63 Muhshin Misbah (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 24:35 |
− | 64 João Salgado (Por) RP - Boavista + 24:37 | + | 64 João Salgado (Por) RP - Boavista + 24:37 |
− | 65 Gotzon Udondo (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 25:47 | + | 65 Gotzon Udondo (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 25:47 |
− | 66 Asier Etxeberria (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 25:56 | + | 66 Asier Etxeberria (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 25:56 |
− | 67 Unai Iribar (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 26:19 | + | 67 Unai Iribar (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 26:19 |
− | 68 Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 26:59 | + | 68 Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 26:59 |
− | 69 Justin Oien (Usa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 27:18 | + | 69 Justin Oien (Usa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 27:18 |
− | 70 João Carneiro (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 28:09 | + | 70 João Carneiro (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 28:09 |
− | 71 Federico Zurlo (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 28:13 | + | 71 Federico Zurlo (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 28:13 |
− | 72 José Sousa (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 28:41 | + | 72 José Sousa (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 28:41 |
− | 73 Diego Lopez (Esp) Team Euskadi + 29:53 | + | 73 Diego Lopez (Esp) Team Euskadi + 29:53 |
− | 74 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 30:04 | + | 74 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 30:04 |
− | 75 Iker Ballarin (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 30:43 | + | 75 Iker Ballarin (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 30:43 |
− | 76 Xabier Murgiondo Moyua (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 31:43 | + | 76 Xabier Murgiondo Moyua (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 31:43 |
− | 77 Daniel Freitas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 31:43 | + | 77 Daniel Freitas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 31:43 |
− | 78 David Arroyo (Esp) Efapel + 32:02 | + | 78 David Arroyo (Esp) Efapel + 32:02 |
− | 79 João Barbosa (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33:52 | + | 79 João Barbosa (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33:52 |
− | 80 Júlio Gonçalves (Por) LA Aluminios + 34:31 | + | 80 Júlio Gonçalves (Por) LA Aluminios + 34:31 |
− | 81 Raul-Antonio Sinza (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 35:12 | + | 81 Raul-Antonio Sinza (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 35:12 |
− | 82 André Evangelista (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 37:09 | + | 82 André Evangelista (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 37:09 |
− | 83 João Fernandes (Por) LA Aluminios + 37:18 | + | 83 João Fernandes (Por) LA Aluminios + 37:18 |
− | 84 Ricardo Vale (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 38:02 | + | 84 Ricardo Vale (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 38:02 |
− | 85 Fábio Mansilhas (Por) LA Aluminios + 38:58 | + | 85 Fábio Mansilhas (Por) LA Aluminios + 38:58 |
− | 86 Dimitri Chauvin (Fra) Military Team France + 40:09 | + | 86 Dimitri Chauvin (Fra) Military Team France + 40:09 |
− | 87 João Santos (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 40:20 | + | 87 João Santos (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 40:20 |
− | 88 Miguel Amorim (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 40:42 | + | 88 Miguel Amorim (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 40:42 |
− | 89 Akmal Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 40:46 | + | 89 Akmal Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 40:46 |
− | 90 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 43:10 | + | 90 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 43:10 |
− | 91 Fábio Oliveira (Por) LA Aluminios + 44:33 | + | 91 Fábio Oliveira (Por) LA Aluminios + 44:33 |
− | 92 Aitor Gonzalez (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 45:16 | + | 92 Aitor Gonzalez (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 45:16 |
− | 93 Diogo Duarte (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 45:41 | + | 93 Diogo Duarte (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 45:41 |
− | 94 Mattia Marcelli (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 46:20 | + | 94 Mattia Marcelli (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 46:20 |
− | 95 David Ribeiro (Por) LA Aluminios + 46:50 | + | 95 David Ribeiro (Por) LA Aluminios + 46:50 |
− | 96 Gaizka Sotil Etxabe (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 47:40 | + | 96 Gaizka Sotil Etxabe (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 47:40 |
− | 97 Paulo Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 48:34 | + | 97 Paulo Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 48:34 |
− | 98 Oskar Malasetxeberria (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 51:35 | + | 98 Oskar Malasetxeberria (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 51:35 |
− | 99 Damien Cordeiro Marques (Fra) Miranda - Mortagua + 52:41 | + | 99 Damien Cordeiro Marques (Fra) Miranda - Mortagua + 52:41 |
− | 100 Mikel Paredes Barandiarán (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 56:49 | + | 100 Mikel Paredes Barandiarán (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 56:49 |
− | 101 Muhammad Saharil (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 57:34 | + | 101 Muhammad Saharil (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 57:34 |
− | 102 João Leite (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 58:47 | + | 102 João Leite (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 58:47 |
− | 103 Ander Barrenetxea (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 01:00:51 | + | 103 Ander Barrenetxea (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 01:00:51 |
104 Francisco Morais (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:00:55 | 104 Francisco Morais (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:00:55 | ||
− | 105 Tiago Leal (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 01:00:57 | + | 105 Tiago Leal (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 01:00:57 |
− | 106 Ruben Caseny Catalá (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 01:02:18 | + | 106 Ruben Caseny Catalá (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 01:02:18 |
− | 107 Nicolas Marini (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 01:03:56 | + | 107 Nicolas Marini (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 01:03:56 |
− | 108 Diogo Lopes (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 01:07:19 | + | 108 Diogo Lopes (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 01:07:19 |
− | 109 Leonel Firmino (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 01:07:29 | + | 109 Leonel Firmino (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 01:07:29 |
− | 110 Francisco Moreira (Por) RP - Boavista + 01:09:09 | + | 110 Francisco Moreira (Por) RP - Boavista + 01:09:09 |
111 Marvin Scheulen (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:11:34 | 111 Marvin Scheulen (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:11:34 | ||
</pre> | </pre> |
Revision as of 16:50, 11 September 2021
Contents |
Geral
[*] 18:00:18 1 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 02:39 2 David de la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano + 02:43 3 Márcio Barbosa (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 02:43 4 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias + 02:45 5 Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 02:53 6 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel + 02:55 7 César Fonte (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 02:56 8 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:01 9 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:04 10 André Carvalho (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 03:08 11 José Neves (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 03:09 12 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:13 13 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 03:19 14 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 03:44 15 Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel + 03:48 16 Iker Azkarate Ramirez (Esp) Team Euskadi + 03:57 17 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 04:01 18 Daniel Silva (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 04:08 19 Emil Dima (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 04:12 20 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Aluminios + 04:13 21 Francisco Campos (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 04:18 22 Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) RP - Boavista + 04:22 23 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Esp) Fortunna-Maia + 04:23 24 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista + 04:28 25 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel + 04:34 26 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 04:45 27 Jorge Magalhães (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 04:56 28 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 05:01 29 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Sporting - Tavira + 05:16 30 João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 05:47 31 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel + 05:52 32 Nicola Toffali (Ita) Sporting - Tavira + 07:29 33 Daniel Silva (Por) RP - Boavista + 08:04 34 Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:22 35 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 11:26 36 Ibai Azurmendi (Esp) Team Euskadi + 11:53 37 Valter Pereira (Por) Sporting - Tavira + 14:09 38 Alvaro Cuadros (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14:32 39 Guillaume de Almeida (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 14:39 40 Luís Afonso (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 14:43 41 Nuno Almeida (Por) LA Aluminios + 14:47 42 Marcelo Salvador (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 14:52 43 Hugo Nunes (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 14:59 44 Jesse Ewart (Irl) Team Sapura Cycling + 18:34 45 Stephane Cognet (Fra) Military Team France + 19:33 46 Txomin Juaristi (Esp) Team Euskadi + 19:34 47 Juan Ignacio Perez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano + 19:36 48 Julien Amadori (Fra) Military Team France + 19:44 49 Jokin Aranburu (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 19:53 50 Dylan Page (Suí) Team Sapura Cycling + 20:00 51 César Martingil (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 20:11 52 Muhamad Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 20:16 53 Gotzon Martin (Esp) Team Euskadi + 20:22 54 Pascal Bousquet (Fra) Military Team France + 21:01 55 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 21:05 56 Emanuel Duarte (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 21:12 57 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 21:15 58 Soufiane Haddi (Mar) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 22:10 59 José Manuel Gutiérrez (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 22:35 60 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:35 61 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Efapel + 22:56 62 Jon Irisarri (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 23:07 63 Muhshin Misbah (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 24:35 64 João Salgado (Por) RP - Boavista + 24:37 65 Gotzon Udondo (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 25:47 66 Asier Etxeberria (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 25:56 67 Unai Iribar (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 26:19 68 Andrea Ruscetta (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 26:59 69 Justin Oien (Usa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 27:18 70 João Carneiro (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 28:09 71 Federico Zurlo (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 28:13 72 José Sousa (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 28:41 73 Diego Lopez (Esp) Team Euskadi + 29:53 74 Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 30:04 75 Iker Ballarin (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 30:43 76 Xabier Murgiondo Moyua (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 31:43 77 Daniel Freitas (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 31:43 78 David Arroyo (Esp) Efapel + 32:02 79 João Barbosa (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33:52 80 Júlio Gonçalves (Por) LA Aluminios + 34:31 81 Raul-Antonio Sinza (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 35:12 82 André Evangelista (Por) Aviludo-Louletano + 37:09 83 João Fernandes (Por) LA Aluminios + 37:18 84 Ricardo Vale (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 38:02 85 Fábio Mansilhas (Por) LA Aluminios + 38:58 86 Dimitri Chauvin (Fra) Military Team France + 40:09 87 João Santos (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 40:20 88 Miguel Amorim (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 40:42 89 Akmal Zakaria (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 40:46 90 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 43:10 91 Fábio Oliveira (Por) LA Aluminios + 44:33 92 Aitor Gonzalez (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 45:16 93 Diogo Duarte (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 45:41 94 Mattia Marcelli (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 46:20 95 David Ribeiro (Por) LA Aluminios + 46:50 96 Gaizka Sotil Etxabe (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 47:40 97 Paulo Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 48:34 98 Oskar Malasetxeberria (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 51:35 99 Damien Cordeiro Marques (Fra) Miranda - Mortagua + 52:41 100 Mikel Paredes Barandiarán (Esp) Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 56:49 101 Muhammad Saharil (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling + 57:34 102 João Leite (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 58:47 103 Ander Barrenetxea (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 01:00:51 104 Francisco Morais (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:00:55 105 Tiago Leal (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 01:00:57 106 Ruben Caseny Catalá (Esp) Massi - Kuwait + 01:02:18 107 Nicolas Marini (Ita) MSTina-Focus + 01:03:56 108 Diogo Lopes (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 01:07:19 109 Leonel Firmino (Por) FGP-Cube-Bombarral + 01:07:29 110 Francisco Moreira (Por) RP - Boavista + 01:09:09 111 Marvin Scheulen (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:11:34
[*] Raúl Alarcón foi penalizado pela UCI, por anomalias no passaporte biológico, sendo-lhe retirada a vitória na corrida
Etapas
1ª etapa: Chaves > Castro Daire, 140.7 km 1 David De la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano 3:28:20 2 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 00 3 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Team Euskadi + 00 4 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias + 01 5 Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 01 2ª etapa: Castro Daire > Pedrogão Grande, 177.2 km 1 Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 4:30:18 2 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira + 13 3 Dylan Page (Suí) Team Sapura Cycling + 13 4 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 13 5 Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) RP - Boavista + 13 3ª etapa: Pedrógão Grande > Montargil, 144.1 km 1 Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) RP - Boavista 3:23:19 2 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias + 00 3 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 00 4 César Fonte (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 00 5 Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 00 4ª etapa: Montargil > Aljustrel, 159.7 km 1 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) MSTina-Focus 3:30:40 2 Alvaro Cuadros (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00 3 Gotzon Martin (Esp) Team Euskadi + 00 4 Jesse Ewart (Irl) Team Sapura Cycling + 00 5 Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel + 03 5ª etapa: Ferreira do Alentejo > Faro, 143.2 km 1 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack 3:09:37 2 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel + 00 3 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00 4 Dylan Page (Suí) Team Sapura Cycling + 00 5 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Euskadi - Murias + 00
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1 João Matias (Por) Vito - Feirense - Blackjack 54 pts 2 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira 44 3 Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) RP - Boavista 41 4 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias 32 5 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel 30 6 Dylan Page (Suí) Team Sapura Cycling 30 7 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) MSTina-Focus 29 8 David De la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano 22 9 Alvaro Cuadros (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20 10 César Fonte (Por) W52 - FC Porto 19
Montanha
1 João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto 12 pts 2 César Fonte (Por) W52 - FC Porto 7 3 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista 6 4 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) Team Euskadi 5 5 Txomin Juaristi (Esp) Team Euskadi 5 6 Guillaume de Almeida (Por) Fortunna-Maia 4 7 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Sporting - Tavira 3 8 Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 9 Julien Amadori (Fra) Military Team France 3 10 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Sporting - Tavira 1
Juventude
1 Cyril Barthé (Fra) Euskadi - Murias 18:03:03 2 André Carvalho (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 23 3 José Neves (Por) W52 - FC Porto + 24 4 Mikel Alonso (Esp) Team Euskadi + 28 5 Daniel Silva (Por) Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 1:23 6 Emil Dima (Rom) MSTina-Focus + 1:27 7 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Aluminios + 1:28 8 Francisco Campos (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 1:33 9 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 2:00 10 Jorge Magalhães (Por) Miranda - Mortagua + 2:11
Metas Volantes
1 Txomin Juaristi (Esp) Team Euskadi 8 pts 2 Márcio Barbosa (Por) Aviludo-Louletano 7 3 Ibai Azurmendi (Esp) Team Euskadi 6 4 Guillaume De Almeida (Por) Fortunna-Maia 6 5 Diego Lopez (Esp) Team Euskadi 6 6 Bruno Silva (Por) Efapel 5 7 Mário González (Esp) Sporting - Tavira 3
Equipas
1 W52 - FC Porto 54:07:14 2 Team Euskadi + 2:27 3 Aviludo - Louletano + 3:07