GP Jornal de Notícias 2023
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File: | + | [[File:Rafael Reis GPJN 2023.jpg|left|325px]][[File:GP Jornal de Notícias 2023.png|right|320px]] |
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 29:37:36 |
+ | 2. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 15 | ||
+ | 3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 47 | ||
+ | 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:04 | ||
+ | 5. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho + 01:12 | ||
+ | 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:13 | ||
+ | 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01:36 | ||
+ | 8. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 02:03 | ||
+ | 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02:44 | ||
+ | 10. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora + 03:32 | ||
+ | 11. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 04:15 | ||
+ | 12. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 06:10 | ||
+ | 13. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 06:37 | ||
+ | 14. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 06:55 | ||
+ | 15. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07:09 | ||
+ | 16. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 07:17 | ||
+ | 17. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 08:01 | ||
+ | 18. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 10:20 | ||
+ | 19. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 11:31 | ||
+ | 20. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 11:45 | ||
+ | 21. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 12:49 | ||
+ | 22. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 13:47 | ||
+ | 23. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 14:23 | ||
+ | 24. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 14:50 | ||
+ | 25. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 15:10 | ||
+ | 26. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 15:55 | ||
+ | 27. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 16:30 | ||
+ | 28. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 16:41 | ||
+ | 29. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:42 | ||
+ | 30. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 17:19 | ||
+ | 31. Javier Moreno (Esp) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 17:51 | ||
+ | 32. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 21:04 | ||
+ | 33. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 22:05 | ||
+ | 34. David Livramento (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 23:50 | ||
+ | 35. Ruben Simão (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 25:09 | ||
+ | 36. Francisco José Casaus Medina (Esp) CCL Matdiver + 25:22 | ||
+ | 37. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 25:45 | ||
+ | 38. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 25:58 | ||
+ | 39. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) High Level-GSport + 27:32 | ||
+ | 40. Alvaro Navas (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 28:08 | ||
+ | 41. Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 28:54 | ||
+ | 42. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 29:01 | ||
+ | 43. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Portos Windmob + 29:22 | ||
+ | 44. Euclides (Ang) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 34:29 | ||
+ | 45. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 34:58 | ||
+ | 46. Pedro Andrade (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 35:10 | ||
+ | 47. Rui Silva (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 35:58 | ||
+ | 48. Miguel Carvalho (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 36:23 | ||
+ | 49. João Nuno Oliveira (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 36:30 | ||
+ | 50. Daniel Viegas (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 37:20 | ||
+ | 51. Francesc Bennassar (Esp) High Level-GSport + 37:59 | ||
+ | 52. Nicolas Saenz (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 38:43 | ||
+ | 53. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 38:51 | ||
+ | 54. Guilherme Mesquita (Por) Maia + 39:30 | ||
+ | 55. Sergio Arias (Crc) Zamora Enamora + 40:52 | ||
+ | 56. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 41:46 | ||
+ | 57. Cláudio Leal (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 41:47 | ||
+ | 58. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 43:15 | ||
+ | 59. Oscar Rota Rus (Esp) Zamora Enamora + 43:45 | ||
+ | 60. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 43:54 | ||
+ | 61. Emanuel Maia (Por) Portos Windmob + 48:06 | ||
+ | 62. Natxo Martinez Gonzalez (Esp) High Level-GSport + 49:21 | ||
+ | 63. Noah Campos (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 51:05 | ||
+ | 64. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 53:36 | ||
+ | 65. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) Portos Windmob + 56:06 | ||
+ | 66. Mateo Kalejmann (Arg) CCL Matdiver + 57:17 | ||
+ | 67. João Paulo Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 58:33 | ||
+ | 68. Andres Ripoll Lopez (Esp) High Level-GSport + 1:04:28 | ||
+ | 69. João Martins (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1:06:53 | ||
+ | 70. Mark Kryuchkov (Rus) Óbidos Cycling Team + 1:12:30 | ||
+ | 71. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1:12:57 | ||
+ | 72. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1:13:04 | ||
+ | 73. Marco Marques (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 1:13:41 | ||
+ | 74. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) Fonte Nova - Felgueiras + 1:14:08 | ||
+ | 75. Duarte Rufino (Por) Maia + 1:18:02 | ||
+ | 76. Emanuel Castro (Crc) Zamora Enamora + 1:24:59 | ||
+ | 77. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) High Level-GSport + 1:26:09 | ||
+ | 78. Diogo Pinto (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 1:27:41 | ||
+ | 79. Josep Tomas (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1:30:12 | ||
+ | 80. Pedro Crispim (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 1:30:27 | ||
+ | 81. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1:31:46 | ||
+ | 82. Fernando Freitas (Por) Maia + 1:36:50 | ||
+ | 83. Gabriel Casal (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 1:46:59 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 53: | Line 135: | ||
8. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 02 | 8. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 02 | ||
9. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 07 | 9. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 07 | ||
− | 10. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo | + | 10. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho + 2:01 |
5ª etapa: Gondomar > Gondomar, 130.4 Km | 5ª etapa: Gondomar > Gondomar, 130.4 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora 3:38:13 |
+ | 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 03 | ||
+ | 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 03 | ||
+ | 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 | ||
+ | 5. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03 | ||
+ | 6. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 03 | ||
+ | 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 06 | ||
+ | 8. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho + 06 | ||
+ | 9. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08 | ||
+ | 10. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 23 | ||
6ª etapa: Porto > Esmoriz (Ovar), 137.1 Km | 6ª etapa: Porto > Esmoriz (Ovar), 137.1 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:07:56 |
+ | 2. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 | ||
+ | 3. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 00 | ||
+ | 4. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 00 | ||
+ | 5. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 | ||
+ | 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02 | ||
+ | 7. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 08 | ||
+ | 8. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 12 | ||
+ | 9. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 19 | ||
+ | 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 19 | ||
7ª etapa: Guimarães > Guimarães, 154.8 Km | 7ª etapa: Guimarães > Guimarães, 154.8 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 4:04:30 |
+ | 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 14 | ||
+ | 3. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 23 | ||
+ | 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 31 | ||
+ | 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 41 | ||
+ | 6. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 41 | ||
+ | 7. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 46 | ||
+ | 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 49 | ||
+ | 9. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 49 | ||
+ | 10. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 53 | ||
8ª etapa: Maia > Maia, 161.8 Km | 8ª etapa: Maia > Maia, 161.8 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 3:58:38 |
+ | 2. Pedro Andrade (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19 | ||
+ | 3. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 19 | ||
+ | 4. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 19 | ||
+ | 5. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 19 | ||
+ | 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 19 | ||
+ | 7. Javier Moreno (Esp) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 21 | ||
+ | 8. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 25 | ||
+ | 9. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 2:04 | ||
+ | 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2:04 | ||
9ª etapa: Viana do Castelo > Viana do Castelo, 147.1 Km | 9ª etapa: Viana do Castelo > Viana do Castelo, 147.1 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 3:23:25 |
+ | 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 | ||
+ | 3. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 00 | ||
+ | 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 03 | ||
+ | 5. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 07 | ||
+ | 6. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 07 | ||
+ | 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07 | ||
+ | 8. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07 | ||
+ | 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 07 | ||
+ | 10. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 76: | Line 203: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 130 Pts |
+ | 2. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 106 | ||
+ | 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavist 106 | ||
+ | 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 100 | ||
+ | 5. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 86 | ||
+ | 6. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 79 | ||
+ | 7. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 77 | ||
+ | 8. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 72 | ||
+ | 9. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 66 | ||
+ | 10. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 64 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Montanha ==== | ==== Montanha ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 22 Pts |
+ | 2. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 20 | ||
+ | 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 12 | ||
+ | 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 11 | ||
+ | 5. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 10 | ||
+ | 6. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 9 | ||
+ | 7. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 7 | ||
+ | 8. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 | ||
+ | 9. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 | ||
+ | 10. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho 6 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Juventude ==== | ==== Juventude ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 29:43:46 |
+ | 2. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1:51 | ||
+ | 3. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 5:21 | ||
+ | 4. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 8:13 | ||
+ | 5. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 10:31 | ||
+ | 6. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 15:55 | ||
+ | 7. Alvaro Navas (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 21:58 | ||
+ | 8. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Portos Windmob + 23:12 | ||
+ | 9. Rui Silva (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 29:48 | ||
+ | 10. Miguel Carvalho (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 30:13 | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Metas Volantes ==== | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
+ | 1. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 11 Pts | ||
+ | 2. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 10 | ||
+ | 3. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 7 | ||
+ | 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6 | ||
+ | 5. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 6 | ||
+ | 6. Natxo Martinez Gonzalez (Esp) High Level-GSport 5 | ||
+ | 7. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 4 | ||
+ | 8. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling 3 | ||
+ | 9. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team 3 | ||
+ | 10. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 3 | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Sprints Especiais ==== | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
+ | 1. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 6 Pts | ||
+ | 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 | ||
+ | 3. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling 3 | ||
+ | 4. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras 3 | ||
+ | 5. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team 3 | ||
+ | 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 | ||
+ | 7. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 3 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | ==== | + | ==== Combinado ==== |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 12 Pts | |
+ | 2. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 19 | ||
+ | 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 21 | ||
+ | 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 25 | ||
+ | 5. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 27 | ||
+ | 6. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 29 | ||
+ | 7. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 29 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Equipas ==== | ==== Equipas ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 88:56:15 |
+ | 3. Efapel Cycling + 1:16 | ||
+ | 4. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2:42 | ||
+ | 5. Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 2:49 | ||
+ | 6. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 13:53 | ||
+ | 7. Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 23:06 | ||
+ | 8. Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 32:22 | ||
+ | 9. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 37:36 | ||
+ | 10. Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 45:33 | ||
+ | 11. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 46:23 | ||
+ | 12. Zamora Enamora + 1:17:20 | ||
+ | 13. High Level-GSport + 1:26:16 | ||
+ | 14. Óbidos Cycling Team + 2:02:30 | ||
+ | 15. Portos Windmob + 2:03:48 | ||
+ | 16. Maia + 3:22:17 | ||
+ | 17. Porminho Team U23 + 3:35:57 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Grande Prémio Jornal de Notícias]] | *[[Grande Prémio Jornal de Notícias]] |
Latest revision as of 16:22, 12 September 2023
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 29:37:36 2. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 15 3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 47 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:04 5. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho + 01:12 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:13 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01:36 8. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 02:03 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02:44 10. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora + 03:32 11. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 04:15 12. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 06:10 13. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 06:37 14. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 06:55 15. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07:09 16. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 07:17 17. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 08:01 18. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 10:20 19. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 11:31 20. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 11:45 21. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 12:49 22. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 13:47 23. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 14:23 24. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 14:50 25. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 15:10 26. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 15:55 27. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 16:30 28. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 16:41 29. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:42 30. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 17:19 31. Javier Moreno (Esp) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 17:51 32. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 21:04 33. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 22:05 34. David Livramento (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 23:50 35. Ruben Simão (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 25:09 36. Francisco José Casaus Medina (Esp) CCL Matdiver + 25:22 37. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 25:45 38. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 25:58 39. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) High Level-GSport + 27:32 40. Alvaro Navas (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 28:08 41. Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 28:54 42. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 29:01 43. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Portos Windmob + 29:22 44. Euclides (Ang) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 34:29 45. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 34:58 46. Pedro Andrade (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 35:10 47. Rui Silva (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 35:58 48. Miguel Carvalho (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 36:23 49. João Nuno Oliveira (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 36:30 50. Daniel Viegas (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 37:20 51. Francesc Bennassar (Esp) High Level-GSport + 37:59 52. Nicolas Saenz (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 38:43 53. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 38:51 54. Guilherme Mesquita (Por) Maia + 39:30 55. Sergio Arias (Crc) Zamora Enamora + 40:52 56. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 41:46 57. Cláudio Leal (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 41:47 58. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 43:15 59. Oscar Rota Rus (Esp) Zamora Enamora + 43:45 60. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 43:54 61. Emanuel Maia (Por) Portos Windmob + 48:06 62. Natxo Martinez Gonzalez (Esp) High Level-GSport + 49:21 63. Noah Campos (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 51:05 64. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 53:36 65. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) Portos Windmob + 56:06 66. Mateo Kalejmann (Arg) CCL Matdiver + 57:17 67. João Paulo Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 58:33 68. Andres Ripoll Lopez (Esp) High Level-GSport + 1:04:28 69. João Martins (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1:06:53 70. Mark Kryuchkov (Rus) Óbidos Cycling Team + 1:12:30 71. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1:12:57 72. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1:13:04 73. Marco Marques (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 1:13:41 74. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) Fonte Nova - Felgueiras + 1:14:08 75. Duarte Rufino (Por) Maia + 1:18:02 76. Emanuel Castro (Crc) Zamora Enamora + 1:24:59 77. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) High Level-GSport + 1:26:09 78. Diogo Pinto (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 1:27:41 79. Josep Tomas (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1:30:12 80. Pedro Crispim (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 1:30:27 81. Miquel Valls Alemany (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1:31:46 82. Fernando Freitas (Por) Maia + 1:36:50 83. Gabriel Casal (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 1:46:59
[edit] Etapas
1ª etapa: Albergaria-a-Velha > Águeda, 141.7 Km 1. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3:25:47 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 02 3. Sergi Darder (Esp) High Level-GSport + 02 4. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 02 5. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02 6. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 02 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02 8. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02 9. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 02 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02 2ª etapa: Valongo > Valongo, 156.7 Km 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:53:21 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 03 4. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 6. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 03 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 03 8. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03 9. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 03 10. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 03 3ª etapa: Santo Tirso > Santo Tirso, 7.4 Km (c.r. ind.) 1. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 15:37 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 08 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 38 4. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 38 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 43 6. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 48 7. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 49 8. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 52 9. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 56 10. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 56 4ª etapa: Vila Nova de Gaia > Vila Nova de Gaia, 150.1 Km 1. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 3:44:35 2. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 3. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 4. David Dominguez (Esp) G.D. Zamora Enamora Cycling Team + 00 5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 6. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 7. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 8. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 02 9. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 07 10. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho + 2:01 5ª etapa: Gondomar > Gondomar, 130.4 Km 1. Jorge Galvez Lopez (Esp) Zamora Enamora 3:38:13 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 03 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 03 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 5. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03 6. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 03 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 06 8. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho + 06 9. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08 10. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 23 6ª etapa: Porto > Esmoriz (Ovar), 137.1 Km 1. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:07:56 2. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 3. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 00 4. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 00 5. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02 7. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 08 8. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 12 9. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 19 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 19 7ª etapa: Guimarães > Guimarães, 154.8 Km 1. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 4:04:30 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 14 3. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 23 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 31 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 41 6. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 41 7. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 46 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 49 9. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 49 10. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 53 8ª etapa: Maia > Maia, 161.8 Km 1. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 3:58:38 2. Pedro Andrade (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19 3. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 19 4. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 19 5. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 19 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 19 7. Javier Moreno (Esp) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 21 8. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 25 9. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 2:04 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2:04 9ª etapa: Viana do Castelo > Viana do Castelo, 147.1 Km 1. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 3:23:25 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 3. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 00 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 03 5. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 07 6. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 07 7. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07 8. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 07 10. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 07
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 130 Pts 2. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 106 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavist 106 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 100 5. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 86 6. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 79 7. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 77 8. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 72 9. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 66 10. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 64
[edit] Montanha
1. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 22 Pts 2. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 20 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 12 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 11 5. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 10 6. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 9 7. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 7 8. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 9. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 10. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletanto-Loulé Concelho 6
[edit] Juventude
1. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 29:43:46 2. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1:51 3. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 5:21 4. Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 8:13 5. Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 10:31 6. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 15:55 7. Alvaro Navas (Esp) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 21:58 8. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) Portos Windmob + 23:12 9. Rui Silva (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 29:48 10. Miguel Carvalho (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team + 30:13
[edit] Metas Volantes
1. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 11 Pts 2. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 10 3. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 7 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6 5. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 6 6. Natxo Martinez Gonzalez (Esp) High Level-GSport 5 7. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 4 8. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling 3 9. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team 3 10. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 3
[edit] Sprints Especiais
1. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 6 Pts 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 3. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling 3 4. José Dias (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras 3 5. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Óbidos Cycling Team 3 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 7. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 3
[edit] Combinado
1. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 12 Pts 2. António Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense 19 3. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 21 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 25 5. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 27 6. Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 29 7. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 29
[edit] Equipas
1. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 88:56:15 3. Efapel Cycling + 1:16 4. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2:42 5. Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 2:49 6. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 13:53 7. Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 23:06 8. Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 32:22 9. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 37:36 10. Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 45:33 11. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 46:23 12. Zamora Enamora + 1:17:20 13. High Level-GSport + 1:26:16 14. Óbidos Cycling Team + 2:02:30 15. Portos Windmob + 2:03:48 16. Maia + 3:22:17 17. Porminho Team U23 + 3:35:57