GP Jornal de Notícias 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "350px300px [[]] . == Classificação Geral == <pre> 1 </pre> ---- == Etapas == <pre> Prólogo: Go...") |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File: | + | [[File:Maurico Moreira GP JN 2022.jpg|left|285px]][[File:GP Jornal de Notícias 2022.jpeg|right|350px]] |
− | + | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 17:52'23" |
+ | 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" | ||
+ | 3. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 56" | ||
+ | 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'25" | ||
+ | 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'40" | ||
+ | 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'43" | ||
+ | 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 1'51" | ||
+ | 8. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'52" | ||
+ | 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 2'24" | ||
+ | 10. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2'42" | ||
+ | 11. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'47" | ||
+ | 12. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'57" | ||
+ | 13. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3'06" | ||
+ | 14. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3'07" | ||
+ | 15. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'31" | ||
+ | 16. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 3'45" | ||
+ | 17. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'18" | ||
+ | 18. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 4'31" | ||
+ | 19. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 4'38" | ||
+ | 20. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'40" | ||
+ | 21. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 4'43" | ||
+ | 22. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 4'43" | ||
+ | 23. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 4'58" | ||
+ | 24. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'01" | ||
+ | 25. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'20" | ||
+ | 26. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'21" | ||
+ | 27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 5'32" | ||
+ | 28. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 5'47" | ||
+ | 29. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 6'08" | ||
+ | 30. André Cardoso (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 6'39" | ||
+ | 31. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'04" | ||
+ | 32. Alex Hoehn (Usa) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 7'10" | ||
+ | 33. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'18" | ||
+ | 34. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'21" | ||
+ | 35. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 7'22" | ||
+ | 36. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'24" | ||
+ | 37. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'34" | ||
+ | 38. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Super Froiz + 7'54" | ||
+ | 39. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 8'01" | ||
+ | 40. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 8'32" | ||
+ | 41. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'37" | ||
+ | 42. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 9'04" | ||
+ | 43. Daniel Mellado Tamayo (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 9'06" | ||
+ | 44. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 9'19" | ||
+ | 45. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 9'48" | ||
+ | 46. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'09" | ||
+ | 47. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'14" | ||
+ | 48. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'25" | ||
+ | 49. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 10'29" | ||
+ | 50. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'38" | ||
+ | 51. David Higueruelo (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'41" | ||
+ | 52. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 11'34" | ||
+ | 53. Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 11'57" | ||
+ | 54. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'01" | ||
+ | 55. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 12'04" | ||
+ | 56. Jordi Gandia Ribera (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 13'10" | ||
+ | 57. Miguel Moya Cano (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 16'39" | ||
+ | 58. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16'52" | ||
+ | 59. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 17'36" | ||
+ | 60. Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'01" | ||
+ | 61. Nicolas Saenz (Col) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'08" | ||
+ | 62. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18'28" | ||
+ | 63. Micael Isidoro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19'18" | ||
+ | 64. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 19'36" | ||
+ | 65. Carlos Rodrigues (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 24'20" | ||
+ | 66. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz + 25'31" | ||
+ | 67. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29'59" | ||
+ | 68. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling + 30'48" | ||
+ | 69. Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 31'58" | ||
+ | 70. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 32'06" | ||
+ | 71. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 32'10" | ||
+ | 72. Francisco Garcia Rus (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 34'39" | ||
+ | 73. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 35'03" | ||
+ | 74. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35'19" | ||
+ | 75. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 36'55" | ||
+ | 76. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 38'10" | ||
+ | 77. Jacobus Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 40'20" | ||
+ | 78. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 40'59" | ||
+ | 79. Sebastian Calderon (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 41'21" | ||
+ | 80. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 41'55" | ||
+ | 81. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 44'40" | ||
+ | 82. Marco Marques (Por) ACDC Trofa + 45'00" | ||
+ | 83. João Oliveira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 45'08" | ||
+ | 84. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 46'47" | ||
+ | 85. Santiago Carlos Rojas Valdez (Mex) Aluminios Cortizo + 47'14" | ||
+ | 86. Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 48'32" | ||
+ | 87. Diogo Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 49'46" | ||
+ | 88. Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 57'31" | ||
+ | 89. Diogo Silva (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 59'42" | ||
+ | 90. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 1:07'08" | ||
+ | 91. Neo Martinez Sanz (Esp) Super Froiz + 1:09'55" | ||
+ | 92. João Oliveira (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 1:23'39" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 9: | Line 99: | ||
== Etapas == | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | Prólogo: | + | Prólogo: Figueira da Foz > Figueira da Foz, 11.3 km |
− | 1 | + | 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 14'53" |
+ | 2. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 16" | ||
+ | 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 19" | ||
+ | 4. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 20" | ||
+ | 5. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 26" | ||
+ | 6. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" | ||
+ | 7. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 33" | ||
+ | 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 36" | ||
+ | 10. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 44" | ||
− | 1ª etapa: Gondomar > | + | 1ª etapa: Gondomar > Gondomar, 143.7 km |
− | 1 | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:25'54" |
+ | 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 7. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 8. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. | ||
− | 2ª etapa: | + | 2ª etapa: Santo Tirso > Senhora da Assunção, 103.9 km |
− | 1 | + | 1. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 2:12'31" |
+ | 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40" | ||
+ | 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 42" | ||
+ | 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 44" | ||
+ | 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 50" | ||
+ | 9. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 52" | ||
+ | 10. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
− | 3ª etapa: | + | 3ª etapa: Porto > Ovar (Praia do Furedouro), 56.3 km |
− | + | 1. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:14'10" | |
+ | 2. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3" | ||
+ | 3. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
+ | 5. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense m.t. | ||
+ | 7. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
+ | 8. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 6" | ||
+ | 10. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 8" | ||
− | 4ª etapa: | + | 4ª etapa: Ovar (Praia do Furedouro) > Águeda, 66.5 km |
− | 1 | + | 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 1:23'22" |
+ | 2. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
+ | 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 8. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
− | 5ª etapa: | + | 5ª etapa: Viana do Castelo > Viana do Castelo, 139.6 km |
− | 1 | + | 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:07'01" |
+ | 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 7. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 8. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
− | 6ª etapa: | + | 6ª etapa: Valongo -> Valongo, 132.7 km |
− | 1 | + | 1. Nahuel D'Áquila (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'55" |
+ | 2. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2" | ||
+ | 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8" | ||
+ | 6. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 41" | ||
+ | 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 8. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | |||
+ | 7ª etapa: Maia > Vila Nova de Gaia, 133.7 km | ||
+ | 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'33" | ||
+ | 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz m.t. | ||
+ | 6. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. | ||
+ | 7. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
+ | 8. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 36: | Line 201: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 136 Pts |
+ | 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 124 | ||
+ | 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 108 | ||
+ | 4. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 103 | ||
+ | 5. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 98 | ||
+ | 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 93 | ||
+ | 7. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 72 | ||
+ | 8. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 63 | ||
+ | 9. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 61 | ||
+ | 10. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 57 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Montanha ==== | ==== Montanha ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 12 Pts |
+ | 2. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 10 | ||
+ | 3. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 10 | ||
+ | 4. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9 | ||
+ | 5. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 8 | ||
+ | 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 | ||
+ | 7. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6 | ||
+ | 8. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 6 | ||
+ | 9. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 4 | ||
+ | 10. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Juventude ==== | ==== Juventude ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport 17:56'08" |
+ | 2. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 33" | ||
+ | 3. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" | ||
+ | 4. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'36" | ||
+ | 5. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 3'19" | ||
+ | 6. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 3'39" | ||
+ | 7. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 4'16" | ||
+ | 8. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 4'47" | ||
+ | 9. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 6'24" | ||
+ | 10. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 6'53" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Sprints intermédios ==== | ==== Sprints intermédios ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 12 Pts |
+ | 2. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 | ||
+ | 3. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 3 | ||
+ | 4. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 | ||
+ | 5. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 3 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Equipas ==== | ==== Equipas ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 53:38'43" |
+ | 2. Efapel Cycling + 2'06" | ||
+ | 3. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'51" | ||
+ | 4. Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 6'52" | ||
+ | 5. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 7'25" | ||
+ | 6. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'19" | ||
+ | 7. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'49" | ||
+ | 8. Drone Hopper-Gsport + 12'35" | ||
+ | 9. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'51" | ||
+ | 10. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 14'15" | ||
+ | 11. Aluminios Cortizo + 19'40" | ||
+ | 12. Super Froiz + 28:29" | ||
+ | 13. Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 1:16'52" | ||
+ | 14. ACDC Trofa + 1:22'19" | ||
+ | 15. JV Perfis Windmob + 1:33'45" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Grande Prémio Jornal de Notícias]] | *[[Grande Prémio Jornal de Notícias]] |
Latest revision as of 16:22, 5 September 2022
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 17:52'23" 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" 3. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 56" 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'25" 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'40" 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'43" 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 1'51" 8. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'52" 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 2'24" 10. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2'42" 11. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'47" 12. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'57" 13. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3'06" 14. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3'07" 15. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'31" 16. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 3'45" 17. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'18" 18. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 4'31" 19. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 4'38" 20. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'40" 21. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 4'43" 22. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 4'43" 23. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 4'58" 24. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'01" 25. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'20" 26. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'21" 27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 5'32" 28. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 5'47" 29. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 6'08" 30. André Cardoso (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 6'39" 31. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'04" 32. Alex Hoehn (Usa) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 7'10" 33. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'18" 34. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'21" 35. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 7'22" 36. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'24" 37. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'34" 38. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Super Froiz + 7'54" 39. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 8'01" 40. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 8'32" 41. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'37" 42. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 9'04" 43. Daniel Mellado Tamayo (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 9'06" 44. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 9'19" 45. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 9'48" 46. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'09" 47. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'14" 48. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'25" 49. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 10'29" 50. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'38" 51. David Higueruelo (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'41" 52. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 11'34" 53. Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 11'57" 54. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'01" 55. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 12'04" 56. Jordi Gandia Ribera (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 13'10" 57. Miguel Moya Cano (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 16'39" 58. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16'52" 59. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 17'36" 60. Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'01" 61. Nicolas Saenz (Col) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'08" 62. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18'28" 63. Micael Isidoro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19'18" 64. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 19'36" 65. Carlos Rodrigues (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 24'20" 66. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz + 25'31" 67. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29'59" 68. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling + 30'48" 69. Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 31'58" 70. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 32'06" 71. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 32'10" 72. Francisco Garcia Rus (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 34'39" 73. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 35'03" 74. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35'19" 75. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 36'55" 76. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 38'10" 77. Jacobus Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 40'20" 78. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 40'59" 79. Sebastian Calderon (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 41'21" 80. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 41'55" 81. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 44'40" 82. Marco Marques (Por) ACDC Trofa + 45'00" 83. João Oliveira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 45'08" 84. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 46'47" 85. Santiago Carlos Rojas Valdez (Mex) Aluminios Cortizo + 47'14" 86. Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 48'32" 87. Diogo Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 49'46" 88. Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 57'31" 89. Diogo Silva (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 59'42" 90. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 1:07'08" 91. Neo Martinez Sanz (Esp) Super Froiz + 1:09'55" 92. João Oliveira (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 1:23'39"
[edit] Etapas
Prólogo: Figueira da Foz > Figueira da Foz, 11.3 km 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 14'53" 2. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 16" 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 19" 4. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 20" 5. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 26" 6. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" 7. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 33" 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 36" 10. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 44" 1ª etapa: Gondomar > Gondomar, 143.7 km 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:25'54" 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 4. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 5. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 8. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. 2ª etapa: Santo Tirso > Senhora da Assunção, 103.9 km 1. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 2:12'31" 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40" 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 42" 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 44" 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 50" 9. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 52" 10. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3ª etapa: Porto > Ovar (Praia do Furedouro), 56.3 km 1. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:14'10" 2. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3" 3. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 4. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. 6. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense m.t. 7. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 8. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia m.t. 9. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 6" 10. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 8" 4ª etapa: Ovar (Praia do Furedouro) > Águeda, 66.5 km 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 1:23'22" 2. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. 5. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 6. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 8. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5ª etapa: Viana do Castelo > Viana do Castelo, 139.6 km 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:07'01" 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 3. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. 5. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 8. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 6ª etapa: Valongo -> Valongo, 132.7 km 1. Nahuel D'Áquila (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'55" 2. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. 3. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 4. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2" 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8" 6. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 41" 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 8. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7ª etapa: Maia > Vila Nova de Gaia, 133.7 km 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'33" 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz m.t. 6. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 7. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 8. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t.
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 136 Pts 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 124 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 108 4. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 103 5. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 98 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 93 7. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 72 8. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 63 9. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 61 10. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 57
[edit] Montanha
1. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 12 Pts 2. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 10 3. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 10 4. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9 5. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 8 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 7. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6 8. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 6 9. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 4 10. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4
[edit] Juventude
1. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport 17:56'08" 2. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 33" 3. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" 4. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'36" 5. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 3'19" 6. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 3'39" 7. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 4'16" 8. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 4'47" 9. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 6'24" 10. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 6'53"
[edit] Sprints intermédios
1. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 12 Pts 2. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 3. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 3 4. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 5. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 3
[edit] Equipas
1. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 53:38'43" 2. Efapel Cycling + 2'06" 3. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'51" 4. Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 6'52" 5. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 7'25" 6. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'19" 7. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'49" 8. Drone Hopper-Gsport + 12'35" 9. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'51" 10. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 14'15" 11. Aluminios Cortizo + 19'40" 12. Super Froiz + 28:29" 13. Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 1:16'52" 14. ACDC Trofa + 1:22'19" 15. JV Perfis Windmob + 1:33'45"