GP Jornal de Notícias 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Equipas) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | |||
[[File:Joaquim Silva JN2021.jpg|left|350px]][[File:GP Jornal de Notícias 2021.jpg|right|425px]] | [[File:Joaquim Silva JN2021.jpg|left|350px]][[File:GP Jornal de Notícias 2021.jpg|right|425px]] | ||
[[Joaquim Silva]] conseguia a vitória mais importante da sua carreira até então. | [[Joaquim Silva]] conseguia a vitória mais importante da sua carreira até então. | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | + | 1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 16:06:58 |
+ | 2 Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 25 | ||
+ | 3 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 25 | ||
+ | 4 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 29 | ||
+ | 5 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 35 | ||
+ | 6 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 46 | ||
+ | 7 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 56 | ||
+ | 8 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 59 | ||
+ | 9 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel + 01:04 | ||
+ | 10 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:14 | ||
+ | 11 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 01:37 | ||
+ | 12 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 01:52 | ||
+ | 13 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Boavista + 01:59 | ||
+ | 14 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 03:45 | ||
+ | 15 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 03:48 | ||
+ | 16 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 04:09 | ||
+ | 17 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense + 04:17 | ||
+ | 18 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto + 04:19 | ||
+ | 19 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 04:53 | ||
+ | 20 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 05:34 | ||
+ | 21 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:48 | ||
+ | 22 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:03 | ||
+ | 23 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 06:03 | ||
+ | 24 Helder Goncalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06:26 | ||
+ | 25 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 08:38 | ||
+ | 26 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 08:51 | ||
+ | 27 César Paredes (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:51 | ||
+ | 28 Miguel Angel Muñoz (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 08:57 | ||
+ | 29 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 09:59 | ||
+ | 30 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 10:12 | ||
+ | 31 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:03 | ||
+ | 32 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 11:49 | ||
+ | 33 Tiago Leal (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:59 | ||
+ | 34 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General - Tavira + 13:02 | ||
+ | 35 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:30 | ||
+ | 36 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:34 | ||
+ | 37 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 13:35 | ||
+ | 38 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 14:07 | ||
+ | 39 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 15:20 | ||
+ | 40 Tiago Antunes (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 17:25 | ||
+ | 41 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 19:22 | ||
+ | 42 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:02 | ||
+ | 43 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 20:02 | ||
+ | 44 Roniel Campos (Ven) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:55 | ||
+ | 45 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 21:16 | ||
+ | 46 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 21:50 | ||
+ | 47 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 22:15 | ||
+ | 48 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 23:38 | ||
+ | 49 Daniel Mellado Tamayo (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 25:06 | ||
+ | 50 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios + 25:17 | ||
+ | 51 Raul Ribeiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 26:15 | ||
+ | 52 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto + 26:20 | ||
+ | 53 Guilherme Simão (Por) Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 27:03 | ||
+ | 54 Marcelo Gabriel (Bra) Porminho Team + 27:32 | ||
+ | 55 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 28:19 | ||
+ | 56 Jesus del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:26 | ||
+ | 57 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) LA Alumínios + 33:29 | ||
+ | 58 Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 33:47 | ||
+ | 59 Ricardo Alejandro Zurita (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 37:28 | ||
+ | 60 Daniel Dias (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Época + 38:10 | ||
+ | 61 Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 39:22 | ||
+ | 62 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 39:36 | ||
+ | 63 André Silva (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 39:56 | ||
+ | 64 André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 40:27 | ||
+ | 65 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 41:28 | ||
+ | 66 Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 42:35 | ||
+ | 67 Afonso Eulálio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 42:55 | ||
+ | 68 Rui Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 45:24 | ||
+ | 69 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 47:48 | ||
+ | 70 Henrique Guimarães (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 52:06 | ||
+ | 71 Diogo Almeida (Por) Porminho Team + 54:07 | ||
+ | 72 Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 54:18 | ||
+ | 73 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 01:03:25 | ||
+ | 74 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 01:14:11 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 100: | Line 172: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel 90 pts | |
− | + | 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 87 | |
− | + | 3 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 72 | |
− | + | 4 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 68 | |
− | + | 5 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense 62 | |
− | + | 6 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 50 | |
− | + | 7 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 49 | |
− | + | 8 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 44 | |
− | + | 9 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto 38 | |
− | 10 | + | 10 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 36 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Montanha ==== | ==== Montanha ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense 33 pts | |
− | + | 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 16 | |
− | + | 3 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 12 | |
− | + | 4 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 10 | |
− | + | 5 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 9 | |
− | + | 6 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 8 | |
− | + | 7 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel 7 | |
− | + | 8 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 7 | |
− | + | 9 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 7 | |
− | 10 | + | 10 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel 6 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Juventude ==== | ==== Juventude ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 André Domingues (Por) Efapel 16:07:57 | |
− | + | 2 Helder Goncalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:27 | |
− | + | 3 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10:04 | |
− | + | 4 Tiago Leal (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:00 | |
− | + | 5 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 12:31 | |
− | + | 6 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 18:23 | |
− | + | 7 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:03 | |
− | + | 8 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 20:17 | |
− | + | 9 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 20:51 | |
− | 10 | + | 10 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 21:16 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Sprints intermédios ==== | ==== Sprints intermédios ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense 9 pts | |
− | + | 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 3 | |
− | + | 3 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 3 | |
− | + | 4 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios 3 | |
− | + | 5 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto 3 | |
− | + | 6 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 2 | |
− | + | 7 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 2 | |
− | + | 8 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 2 | |
− | + | 9 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés 2 | |
− | 10 | + | 10 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 1 |
− | + | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:36, 6 September 2021
Joaquim Silva conseguia a vitória mais importante da sua carreira até então.
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 16:06:58 2 Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 25 3 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 25 4 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 29 5 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 35 6 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 46 7 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 56 8 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 59 9 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel + 01:04 10 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:14 11 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 01:37 12 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 01:52 13 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Boavista + 01:59 14 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 03:45 15 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 03:48 16 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 04:09 17 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense + 04:17 18 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto + 04:19 19 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 04:53 20 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 05:34 21 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:48 22 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:03 23 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 06:03 24 Helder Goncalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06:26 25 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 08:38 26 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 08:51 27 César Paredes (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:51 28 Miguel Angel Muñoz (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 08:57 29 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 09:59 30 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 10:12 31 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:03 32 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 11:49 33 Tiago Leal (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:59 34 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General - Tavira + 13:02 35 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:30 36 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:34 37 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 13:35 38 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 14:07 39 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 15:20 40 Tiago Antunes (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 17:25 41 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 19:22 42 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:02 43 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 20:02 44 Roniel Campos (Ven) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:55 45 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 21:16 46 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 21:50 47 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 22:15 48 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 23:38 49 Daniel Mellado Tamayo (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 25:06 50 Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios + 25:17 51 Raul Ribeiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 26:15 52 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto + 26:20 53 Guilherme Simão (Por) Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 27:03 54 Marcelo Gabriel (Bra) Porminho Team + 27:32 55 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 28:19 56 Jesus del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:26 57 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) LA Alumínios + 33:29 58 Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 33:47 59 Ricardo Alejandro Zurita (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 37:28 60 Daniel Dias (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Época + 38:10 61 Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 39:22 62 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 39:36 63 André Silva (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 39:56 64 André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 40:27 65 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 41:28 66 Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 42:35 67 Afonso Eulálio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 42:55 68 Rui Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 45:24 69 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 47:48 70 Henrique Guimarães (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 52:06 71 Diogo Almeida (Por) Porminho Team + 54:07 72 Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 54:18 73 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 01:03:25 74 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 01:14:11
[edit] Etapas
Prólogo: Gondomar > Gondomar, 1.8 km 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 2:11 2 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 3 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel + 01 4 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02 6 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 7 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 03 8 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 9 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 10 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 1ª etapa: Gondomar > Gaia, 85.8 km 1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 1:58:51 2 Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 11 3 Ricardo Zurita (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova m.t. 4 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 5 Josué Gomez (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova m.t. 6 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 7 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 8 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 9 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 10 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 2ª etapa: Porto > Ovar, 124.5 km 1 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 2:57:16 2 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. 4 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 5 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 6 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 7 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios m.t. 8 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel m.t. 9 André Domingues (Por) Efapel m.t. 10 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. 3ª etapa: Santo Tirso > Senhora da Assunção, 7.4 km (cronoescalada) 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 15:05 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 02 3 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel + 10 4 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel + 25 5 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 29 6 Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 41 7 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 8 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel + 42 9 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 43 10 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 45 4ª etapa: Vila Real > Vila Real, 149.5 km 1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:31:13 2 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. 3 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 4 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 7 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 8 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira m.t. 9 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 10 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 5ª etapa: Valongo > Valongo, 132.2 km 1 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense 3:08:30 2 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 4 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 07 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 7 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 11 8 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 37 9 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 1:21 10 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel m.t. 6ª etapa: Gaia -> Viana do Castelo, 178.5 km 1 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 4:11:58 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 3 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 4 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 7 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 8 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 9 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 10 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t.
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel 90 pts 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 87 3 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 72 4 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 68 5 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense 62 6 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 50 7 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 49 8 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 44 9 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto 38 10 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 36
[edit] Montanha
1 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense 33 pts 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 16 3 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 12 4 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 10 5 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 9 6 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 8 7 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel 7 8 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 7 9 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 7 10 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel 6
[edit] Juventude
1 André Domingues (Por) Efapel 16:07:57 2 Helder Goncalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:27 3 Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10:04 4 Tiago Leal (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:00 5 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 12:31 6 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 18:23 7 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:03 8 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 20:17 9 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel + 20:51 10 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 21:16
[edit] Sprints intermédios
1 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense 9 pts 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 3 3 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 3 4 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios 3 5 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto 3 6 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 2 7 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 2 8 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 2 9 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés 2 10 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 1
[edit] Equipas
1 W52-F.C. Porto 48:20:06 2 Efapel + 02 3 Antarte-Feirense + 02:46 4 Radio Popular-Boavista + 08:30 5 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:56 6 Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 11:24 7 Atum General-Tavira-Maria Novo Hotel + 14:23 8 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 23:43 9 LA Alumínios + 54:43 10 Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 01:04:59 11 GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova + 01:11:18 12 Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 01:13:24 13 Fortunna-Maia + 01:39:25