GP Efapel 2012
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "== Geral == <pre> 1. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 8h 15m 23s 2. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 36s 3....") |
(→Geral) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Geral == | == Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive | + | 1. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 8h 15m 23s |
− | 2. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista | + | 2. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 36s |
− | 3. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive | + | 3. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 58s |
− | 4. Amaro Antunes (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira | + | 4. Amaro Antunes (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira a 1m 02s |
− | 5. João Pereira (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira | + | 5. João Pereira (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira a 1m 10s |
− | 6. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx | + | 6. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx a 1m 11s |
− | 7. Rui Vinhas (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas | + | 7. Rui Vinhas (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas a 1m 12s |
− | 8. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive | + | 8. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 3m 34s |
− | 9. Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized | + | 9. Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 3m 48s |
− | 10. Sérgio Sousa (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive | + | 10. Sérgio Sousa (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 4m 05s |
− | 11. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized | + | 11. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 5m 06s |
− | 12. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista | + | 12. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 7m 39s |
13. Delio Fernandez (Esp) Onda-Boavista a 10m 48s | 13. Delio Fernandez (Esp) Onda-Boavista a 10m 48s | ||
14. Célio Sousa (Por) Onda-Boavista a 13m 10s | 14. Célio Sousa (Por) Onda-Boavista a 13m 10s |
Revision as of 18:46, 3 August 2021
Contents |
Geral
1. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 8h 15m 23s 2. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 36s 3. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 58s 4. Amaro Antunes (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira a 1m 02s 5. João Pereira (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira a 1m 10s 6. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx a 1m 11s 7. Rui Vinhas (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas a 1m 12s 8. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 3m 34s 9. Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 3m 48s 10. Sérgio Sousa (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 4m 05s 11. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 5m 06s 12. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 7m 39s 13. Delio Fernandez (Esp) Onda-Boavista a 10m 48s 14. Célio Sousa (Por) Onda-Boavista a 13m 10s 15. Vadim Zhuravlev (Rus) Lokosphinx a 16m 03s 16. Antonio Olmo (Esp) Louletano-Dunas Douradas a 16m 11s 17. André Mourato (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 17m 24s 18. Marco Cunha (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 18m 37s 19. Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas a 19m 13s 20. Pedro Paulinho (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 19m 16s
Etapas
1ª etapa: Coimbra - Castanheira de Pêra, 165.6 km 1. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista 4h 21m 41s (Média: 37,970 km/h) 2. Vadim Zhuravlev (Rus) Lokosphinx mt 3. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive mt 4. Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized mt 5. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx mt 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive mt 7. João Pereira (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira mt 8. Antonio Olmo (Esp) Louletano-Dunas Douradas mt 9. Rui Vinhas (Por) Louletano/Dunas Douradas mt 10. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 3s 2ª etapa: Góis – Lousã, 133.2 km 1. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 3h 36m 54s (Média: 36,846 km/h) 2. João Pereira (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira mt 3. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive mt 4. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized mt 5. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx mt 6. Rui Vinhas (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas mt 7. Amaro Antunes (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira mt 8. Sérgio Sousa (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 11s 9. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 41s 10. Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 2m 02s 3ª etapa: Serpins – Lousã, 12.7 km (Contra-Relógio Individual) 1. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 16m 53s (Média: 45,133 km/h) 2. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 3s 3. Amaro Antunes (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira a 31s 4. André Mourato (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 38s 5. Pedro Paulinho (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 47s 6. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista a 1m 00s 7. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive mt 8. Sérgio Sousa (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive a 1m 06s 9. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx mt 10. Rui Vinhas (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas a 1m 07s
Outras Classificações
Montanha
1. João Pereira (Por) Carmim-Prio 25 pts 2. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 19 3. José Gonçalves (Por) Onda-Boavista 16 4. Victor Valinho (Por) Louletano-Dunas Douradas 15 5. André Mourato (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized 15
Metas Volantes
1. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 9 pts 2. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel-Glassdrive 8 3. Célio Sousa (Por) Onda-Boavista 5 4. João Correia (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized 5 5. António Barbio (Por) Mortágua 5
Juventude
1. Amaro Antunes (Por) Carmim-Prio-Tavira 8h 16m 25s 2. Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Lokosphinx 8h 16m 34s 3. Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized 8h 19m 11s 4. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized 8h 20m 29s 5. Vadim Zhuravlev (Rus) Lokosphinx 8h 31m 26s
Equipas
1. Efapel-Glassdrive 24h 48m 44s 2. Liberty Seguros-Feira-Specialized a 10m 16s 3. Onda-Boavista a 13m 18s 4. Carmim-Prio a 24m 10s 5. Louletano-Dunas Douradas a 32m 35s 6. Lokosphinx a 39m 10s 7. Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau a 1h 28m 42s 8. Mortágua a 1h 36m 22s 9. OFM-Valongo a 1h 54m 49s