GP Casal 1970
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "thumbnail == Classificação Geral == <pre> 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica </pre> == Etapas == <pre> Etapa 1: Tabueira-Valença, 200 Km 1. V...") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica | + | 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 18h 15m 25s |
+ | 2. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica a 1m 01s | ||
+ | 3. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Ambar a 2m 14s | ||
+ | 4. José Madeira (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel-Zündapp a 2m 42s | ||
+ | 5. Joaquim Leão (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene a 3m 39s | ||
+ | 6. Herculano de Oliveira (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs a 4m 49s | ||
+ | 7. João Fonseca (Por) Coelima a 4m 59s | ||
+ | 8. João Pinhal (Por) Benfica a 5m 03s | ||
+ | 9. José Vieira (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla a 6m 46s | ||
+ | 10. Custódio Gomes (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene a 8m 04s | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 9: | Line 18: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Etapa 1: Tabueira-Valença, 200 Km | Etapa 1: Tabueira-Valença, 200 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Vitor Rocha (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla 5h 41m 52s |
− | 2. Joaquim Leite (Por) F.C. Porto | + | 2. Joaquim Leite (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene m.t. |
− | 3. António | + | 3. António Graça (Por) Coelima m.t. |
+ | 4. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica a 7s | ||
+ | 5. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica a 52s | ||
Etapa 2: Valença-Vila Real, 201 Km | Etapa 2: Valença-Vila Real, 201 Km | ||
− | 1. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica | + | 1. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica 6h 17m 39s |
− | 2. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Ambar | + | 2. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Ambar m.t. |
− | 3. José Madeira (Por) Ginásio de Tavira | + | 3. José Madeira (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel-Zündapp m.t. |
+ | 4. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica m.t. | ||
+ | 5. João Pinhal (Por) Benfica a 5s | ||
− | Etapa 3: | + | Etapa 3-A: Vila Real-Porto, 147.5 km |
− | 1. | + | 1. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs |
+ | |||
+ | Etapa 3-B: Porto-Porto, 10 km, c.r.ind. | ||
+ | 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 11m 28s | ||
+ | 2. José Vieira (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla a 1m 03s | ||
+ | 3. Mário Ferreira (Por) Coelima a 1m 04s | ||
+ | 4. Manuel Mestre (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel-Zündapp a 1m 12s | ||
+ | 5. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica a 1m 13s | ||
+ | |||
+ | Etapa 4: São João da Madeira-Aveiro, 45.5 km | ||
+ | 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 1h 03m 35s | ||
+ | 2. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs a 3m 00s | ||
+ | 3. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica a 3m 14s | ||
+ | 4. Herculano de Oliveira (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs a 3m 17s | ||
+ | 5. João Fonseca (Por) Coelima a 3m 27s | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Grande Prémio Casal]] | *[[Grande Prémio Casal]] |
Latest revision as of 00:25, 1 June 2021
[edit] Classificação Geral
1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 18h 15m 25s 2. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica a 1m 01s 3. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Ambar a 2m 14s 4. José Madeira (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel-Zündapp a 2m 42s 5. Joaquim Leão (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene a 3m 39s 6. Herculano de Oliveira (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs a 4m 49s 7. João Fonseca (Por) Coelima a 4m 59s 8. João Pinhal (Por) Benfica a 5m 03s 9. José Vieira (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla a 6m 46s 10. Custódio Gomes (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene a 8m 04s
[edit] Etapas
Etapa 1: Tabueira-Valença, 200 Km 1. Vitor Rocha (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla 5h 41m 52s 2. Joaquim Leite (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene m.t. 3. António Graça (Por) Coelima m.t. 4. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica a 7s 5. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica a 52s Etapa 2: Valença-Vila Real, 201 Km 1. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica 6h 17m 39s 2. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Ambar m.t. 3. José Madeira (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel-Zündapp m.t. 4. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica m.t. 5. João Pinhal (Por) Benfica a 5s Etapa 3-A: Vila Real-Porto, 147.5 km 1. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs Etapa 3-B: Porto-Porto, 10 km, c.r.ind. 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 11m 28s 2. José Vieira (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla a 1m 03s 3. Mário Ferreira (Por) Coelima a 1m 04s 4. Manuel Mestre (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel-Zündapp a 1m 12s 5. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica a 1m 13s Etapa 4: São João da Madeira-Aveiro, 45.5 km 1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 1h 03m 35s 2. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs a 3m 00s 3. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica a 3m 14s 4. Herculano de Oliveira (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs a 3m 17s 5. João Fonseca (Por) Coelima a 3m 27s