GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2023
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
4ª etapa: Fundão > Guarda, 170 km | 4ª etapa: Fundão > Guarda, 170 km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Abel Balderstone (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5:24:33 |
+ | 2. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02 | ||
+ | 3. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 59 | ||
+ | 4. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa + 59 | ||
+ | 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 59 | ||
+ | 6. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 59 | ||
+ | 7. Jokin Murguialday (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:01 | ||
+ | 8. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 1:03 | ||
+ | 9. Eric Fagundez (Uru) Burgos-BH + 1:16 | ||
+ | 10. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3:04 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 28 May 2023
Contents |
Geral
1.
Etapas
1ª etapa: Seia > Gouveia, 19 km c.r.equipas 1. Burgos-BH 22:21 2. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 04 3. Efapel Cycling + 05 4. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 49 5. Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51 6. Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 56 7. Electro Hiper Europa + 1:16 8. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1:22 9. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1:25 10. BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 1:39 2ª etapa: Fornos de Algodres > Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, 126 km 1. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:21:13 2. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa + 00 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 4. Santiago Mesa (Col) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 00 5. Eric Fagundez (Uru) Burgos-BH + 00 6. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 00 7. Abel Balderstone (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 8. Gorka Sorarrain (Esp) BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 00 9. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00 10. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 3ª etapa: Penamacor > Pinhel, 185 km 1. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4:29:30 2. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa + 00 3. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 4. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 5. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 6. Gorka Sorarrain (Esp) BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 00 7. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 8. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 00 9. Pedro Pinto (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 10. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 4ª etapa: Fundão > Guarda, 170 km 1. Abel Balderstone (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5:24:33 2. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02 3. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 59 4. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa + 59 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 59 6. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 59 7. Jokin Murguialday (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:01 8. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 1:03 9. Eric Fagundez (Uru) Burgos-BH + 1:16 10. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3:04
Pontos
1.
Montanha
1.
Juventude
1.
Equipas
1.