GP A Capital 1993
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
m (Protected "GP A Capital 1993" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Geral == | == Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto | + | 1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto 20:52'53" |
− | 2. | + | 2. Aitor Garmendia (Esp) Banesto 46" |
− | 3. Juan Martínez Oliver (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 | + | 3. Juan Martínez Oliver (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 1'12" |
+ | 4. Ramón Rota (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 1'15" | ||
+ | 5. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Imporbor-Feirense 1'43" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Prólogo | Prólogo | ||
− | Ramón Rota (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 | + | 1. Ramón Rota (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 |
− | 1ª Etapa | + | 1ª Etapa: Caldas da Rainha > Amadora, 173 km |
− | Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto | + | 1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto 4:15'26" |
+ | 2. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral 31" | ||
+ | 3. Paulo Pinto (Por) W52-Quintanilha-Felgueiras 33" | ||
− | 2ª Etapa | + | 2ª Etapa: Lisboa > Marvila, 193 km |
− | Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral | + | 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral 4:59'47" |
+ | 2. Asier Guenetxea (Esp) Artiach 2" | ||
+ | 3. Paulo Pinto (Por) W52-Quintanilha-Felgueiras m.t. | ||
− | 3ª Etapa | + | 3ª Etapa: Vila Franca de Xira > Seixal, 135 km |
− | Asier Guenetxea (Esp) | + | 1. Asier Guenetxea (Esp) Artiach 3:18'00" |
+ | 2. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral m.t. | ||
+ | 3. Paulo Pinto (Por) W52-Quintanilha-Felgueiras m.t. | ||
+ | 4. Juan Martínez Oliver (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Jorge Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral m.t. | ||
4ª Etapa | 4ª Etapa | ||
− | Jorge Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral | + | 1. Jorge Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral |
5ª Etapa | 5ª Etapa | ||
− | Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto | + | 1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto |
6ª Etapa | 6ª Etapa | ||
− | Daniel Clavero (Esp) Artiach | + | 1. Daniel Clavero (Esp) Artiach |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Grande Prémio A Capital]] | *[[Grande Prémio A Capital]] |
Latest revision as of 21:03, 26 February 2021
[edit] Geral
1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto 20:52'53" 2. Aitor Garmendia (Esp) Banesto 46" 3. Juan Martínez Oliver (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 1'12" 4. Ramón Rota (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 1'15" 5. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Imporbor-Feirense 1'43"
[edit] Etapas
Prólogo 1. Ramón Rota (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 1ª Etapa: Caldas da Rainha > Amadora, 173 km 1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto 4:15'26" 2. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral 31" 3. Paulo Pinto (Por) W52-Quintanilha-Felgueiras 33" 2ª Etapa: Lisboa > Marvila, 193 km 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral 4:59'47" 2. Asier Guenetxea (Esp) Artiach 2" 3. Paulo Pinto (Por) W52-Quintanilha-Felgueiras m.t. 3ª Etapa: Vila Franca de Xira > Seixal, 135 km 1. Asier Guenetxea (Esp) Artiach 3:18'00" 2. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral m.t. 3. Paulo Pinto (Por) W52-Quintanilha-Felgueiras m.t. 4. Juan Martínez Oliver (Esp) Kelme-Xacobeo 93 m.t. 5. Jorge Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral m.t. 4ª Etapa 1. Jorge Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral 5ª Etapa 1. Armand De Las Cuevas (Fra) Banesto 6ª Etapa 1. Daniel Clavero (Esp) Artiach