GP Abimota 2023
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
Etapa 3: Anadia > Águeda, 160.8 Km | Etapa 3: Anadia > Águeda, 160.8 Km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Christopher Morales (Prc) Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre 3:41:05 |
+ | 2. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 00 | ||
+ | 3. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 | ||
+ | 4. André Ramalho (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 03 | ||
+ | 5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 10 | ||
+ | 6. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 10 | ||
+ | 7. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 10 | ||
+ | 8. Samuel Blanco (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira- SC Farense + 10 | ||
+ | 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 10 | ||
+ | 10. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 10 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 12 June 2023
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1.
Etapas
Etapa 1: Proença-a-Nova > Proença-a-Nova, 7.6 km c.r.ind. 1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9:58 2. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 14 3. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 17 4. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 18 5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 21 6. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22 7. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 22 8. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Efapel Cycling + 23 9. Delio Fernandez (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 25 10. Christopher Morales (Prc) Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre + 29 Etapa 2: Oleiros > Vouzela, 175 Km 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 4.27:03 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 3. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 4. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 5. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 00 6. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 7. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 8. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 9. Hugo Nunes (Por) Rádio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 10. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 Etapa 3: Anadia > Águeda, 160.8 Km 1. Christopher Morales (Prc) Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre 3:41:05 2. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 00 3. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 4. André Ramalho (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 03 5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 10 6. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 10 7. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 10 8. Samuel Blanco (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira- SC Farense + 10 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 10 10. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 10
Outras classificações
Pontos
1.
Montanha
1.
Juventude
1.
Metas Volantes
1.
Metas Autarquias
1.
Equipas
1.