GP O Jogo 2023
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File:Mauricio Moreira GP OJogo 2023.jpg| | + | [[File:Mauricio Moreira GP OJogo 2023.jpg|340px|left]][[File:Cartaz GP O Jogo 2023.jpeg|325px|right]] |
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
Etapa 5: Paredes > Paredes, 143.2 km | Etapa 5: Paredes > Paredes, 143.2 km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua 3:24:16 |
+ | 2. Tomás Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 | ||
+ | 3. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 00 | ||
+ | 4. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 | ||
+ | 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 | ||
+ | 6. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 | ||
+ | 7. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 | ||
+ | 8. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00 | ||
+ | 9. Vojtech Kminek Cze) Cortizo + 00 | ||
+ | 10. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 00 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 25 April 2023
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1.
Etapas
Etapa 1: Barcelos > Barcelos, 142.4 km 1. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras 3:25:57 2. Luís Chia (Col) C.C. Loulé-Matdiver + 00 3. Tomás Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 4. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 6. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 7. Vojtech Kminek Cze) Cortizo + 00 8. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 9. Santiago Mesa (Col) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 00 10. Adrian Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 Etapa 2: Pinhel > Pinhel, 20.3 km c.r.ind. 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 25:19 2. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 04 3. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 14 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 17 5. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 21 6. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 48 7. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 59 8. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1:00 9. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1:02 10. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1:03 Etapa 3: Trancoso > Trancoso, 79.3 km 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 1:52:41 ex-aequo Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:52:41 ex-aequo 3. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 00 4. Vojtech Kminek Cze) Cortizo + 00 5. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 6. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 7. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 00 8. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 9. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00 10. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 Etapa 4: Boticas > Boticas, 168.4 km 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 4:24:49 2. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 3. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 04 5. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07 7. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 07 8. Afonso Eulálio (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 07 9. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 09 10. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 09 Etapa 5: Paredes > Paredes, 143.2 km 1. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua 3:24:16 2. Tomás Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 3. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 00 4. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 5. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 6. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 7. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 8. Diogo Barbosa (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 00 9. Vojtech Kminek Cze) Cortizo + 00 10. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 00
Outras classificações
Pontos
1.
Montanha
1.
Juventude
1.
Metas Volantes
1.
Metas Autarquias
1.
Combinado
1.
Equipas
1.