GP Jornal de Notícias 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
6ª etapa: Gaia -> Viana do Castelo, 178.5 km | 6ª etapa: Gaia -> Viana do Castelo, 178.5 km | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 4:11:58 |
+ | 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. | ||
+ | 3 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
+ | 4 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. | ||
+ | 5 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
+ | 6 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. | ||
+ | 7 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. | ||
+ | 8 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
+ | 9 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 10 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 16:33, 6 September 2021
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1
Etapas
Prólogo: Gondomar > Gondomar, 1.8 km 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 2:11 2 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 3 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel + 01 4 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02 6 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 7 Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios + 03 8 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 9 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 10 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 1ª etapa: Gondomar > Gaia, 85.8 km 1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 1:58:51 2 Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 11 3 Ricardo Zurita (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova m.t. 4 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 5 Josué Gomez (Esp) GSport-Grupo Tormo Innova m.t. 6 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 7 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 8 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 9 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 10 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 2ª etapa: Porto > Ovar, 124.5 km 1 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 2:57:16 2 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. 4 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 5 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 6 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 7 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios m.t. 8 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel m.t. 9 André Domingues (Por) Efapel m.t. 10 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. 3ª etapa: Santo Tirso > Senhora da Assunção, 7.4 km (cronoescalada) 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 15:05 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 02 3 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel + 10 4 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel + 25 5 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 29 6 Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 41 7 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 8 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel + 42 9 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 43 10 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 45 4ª etapa: Vila Real > Vila Real, 149.5 km 1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:31:13 2 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t. 3 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 4 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 7 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 8 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira m.t. 9 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 10 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 5ª etapa: Valongo > Valongo, 132.2 km 1 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense 3:08:30 2 João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 4 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 07 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 7 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 11 8 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 37 9 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 1:21 10 Fábio Costa (Por) Efapel m.t. 6ª etapa: Gaia -> Viana do Castelo, 178.5 km 1 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 4:11:58 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 3 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 4 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 Adrián Bustamante (Col) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 7 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 8 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 9 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 10 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel m.t.
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1
Montanha
1
Juventude
1
Sprints intermédios
1
Equipas
1