Volta ao Alentejo 1989
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
2. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 2s | 2. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 2s | ||
3. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur a 13s | 3. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur a 13s | ||
− | 4. Orlando | + | 4. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Águias de Alpiarça a 50s |
5. Jacinto Paulinho (Por) a 57s | 5. Jacinto Paulinho (Por) a 57s | ||
6. Joaquim Salgado (Por) a 1m 11s | 6. Joaquim Salgado (Por) a 1m 11s | ||
7. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 1m 30s | 7. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 1m 30s | ||
− | 8. Alexandre Ruas (Por) a 1m 41s | + | 8. Alexandre Ruas (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense a 1m 41s |
9. Pablo Rebollo (Esp) ESP a 1m 55s | 9. Pablo Rebollo (Esp) ESP a 1m 55s | ||
− | 10. Pedro Silva (Por) a 2m 48s | + | 10. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 2m 48s |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
== Etapas == | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1.ª etapa, | + | 1.ª etapa, Elvas > Elvas, 75 km |
− | 1. | + | 1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 1h 50m 34s |
+ | 2. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 3s | ||
+ | 3. Alexandre Ruas (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense m.t. | ||
+ | 4. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense m.t. | ||
− | 2.ª etapa A, | + | 2.ª etapa A, Viana do Alentejo > Redondo, 47 km |
− | 1. | + | 1. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Águias de Alpiarça |
− | 2.ª etapa B, | + | 2.ª etapa B, Redondo > Moura, 109 km |
− | 1. | + | 1. Vitor Teresinho (Por) Grundfos-Sangalhos 2h 47m 34s |
+ | 2. Orlando Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense a 6s | ||
+ | 3. António Fernandes (Por) Orima-Cantanhede a 10s | ||
− | 3.ª etapa, Beja | + | 3.ª etapa, Moura > Beja, 192 km |
− | 1. | + | 1. Delmino Pereira (Por) Recer-Boavista 5h 18m 34s |
− | + | 2. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo m.t. | |
− | + | 3. Manuel Abreu (Por) Garcia Joalheiro-PFA m.t. | |
+ | 4. Vitor Lourenço (Por) Vigor-Lousa m.t. | ||
+ | 5. Joaquín Hernandez (Esp) Seur m.t. | ||
− | 4.ª etapa, | + | 4.ª etapa A, Serpa > Almodôvar, 96 km |
− | 1. | + | 1 POR Carlos Júlio Cruz Rodrigues Moreira POR en 00.00s |
+ | 2 POR Alberto Leal POR a 49.00s | ||
+ | 3 POR Raul Lopes Matias POR a 49.00s | ||
+ | 4 POR Vitor Hugo Santos Lourenço POR a 53.00s | ||
+ | 5 POR Carlos Manuel Caetano Coelho POR a 53.00s | ||
− | 5.ª etapa, | + | 4.ª etapa B, Almodôvar > Aljustrel, 41 km |
+ | 1. | ||
+ | |||
+ | 5.ª etapa, Aljustrel > Montemor-o-Novo, 227 km | ||
1. António Pinheiro Araújo (Por) Sicasal-Torreense 4h 34m 39s | 1. António Pinheiro Araújo (Por) Sicasal-Torreense 4h 34m 39s | ||
2. José Leite (Por) Sangalhos | 2. José Leite (Por) Sangalhos | ||
3. Elias Castro (Por) Vigor-Lousa | 3. Elias Castro (Por) Vigor-Lousa | ||
− | 6.ª etapa | + | 6.ª etapa, Montemor-o-Novo > Ponte de Sor, 145 km |
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
1. Joaquim Gomes (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo | 1. Joaquim Gomes (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo | ||
7.ª etapa A, Ponte de Sor > Castelo de Vide, 78 km | 7.ª etapa A, Ponte de Sor > Castelo de Vide, 78 km | ||
1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 2h 05m 09s | 1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 2h 05m 09s | ||
− | 2. Delmino Pereira (Por) Recer-Boavista | + | 2. Delmino Pereira (Por) Recer-Boavista m.t. |
− | 3. José Santiago (Por) Recer-Boavista | + | 3. José Santiago (Por) Recer-Boavista m.t. |
+ | 4. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 3s | ||
+ | 5. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur m.t. | ||
7.ª etapa B, Castelo de Vide > Marvão, 13.5 Km c.r.i. | 7.ª etapa B, Castelo de Vide > Marvão, 13.5 Km c.r.i. | ||
− | 1. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 21m 59s | + | 1. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 21m 59s |
− | 2. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo | + | 2. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 4s |
− | 3. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo | + | 3. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 5s |
+ | 4. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur a 11s | ||
+ | 5. Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 17s | ||
− | 8.ª etapa, | + | 8.ª etapa, Castelo de Vide > Évora |
− | 1. | + | 1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 4h 57m 00s |
− | + | 2. Alexandre Ruas (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense m.t. | |
− | 2 | + | 3. Joaquín Hernandez (Esp) Seur m.t. |
− | 3 | + | 4. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo m.t. |
− | 4 | + | 5. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Grundfos-Sangalhos m.t. |
− | 5 | + | |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 15 April 2021
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 32h 3m 48s 2. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 2s 3. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur a 13s 4. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Águias de Alpiarça a 50s 5. Jacinto Paulinho (Por) a 57s 6. Joaquim Salgado (Por) a 1m 11s 7. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 1m 30s 8. Alexandre Ruas (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense a 1m 41s 9. Pablo Rebollo (Esp) ESP a 1m 55s 10. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 2m 48s
Etapas
1.ª etapa, Elvas > Elvas, 75 km 1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 1h 50m 34s 2. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 3s 3. Alexandre Ruas (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense m.t. 4. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur m.t. 5. Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense m.t. 2.ª etapa A, Viana do Alentejo > Redondo, 47 km 1. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Águias de Alpiarça 2.ª etapa B, Redondo > Moura, 109 km 1. Vitor Teresinho (Por) Grundfos-Sangalhos 2h 47m 34s 2. Orlando Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense a 6s 3. António Fernandes (Por) Orima-Cantanhede a 10s 3.ª etapa, Moura > Beja, 192 km 1. Delmino Pereira (Por) Recer-Boavista 5h 18m 34s 2. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo m.t. 3. Manuel Abreu (Por) Garcia Joalheiro-PFA m.t. 4. Vitor Lourenço (Por) Vigor-Lousa m.t. 5. Joaquín Hernandez (Esp) Seur m.t. 4.ª etapa A, Serpa > Almodôvar, 96 km 1 POR Carlos Júlio Cruz Rodrigues Moreira POR en 00.00s 2 POR Alberto Leal POR a 49.00s 3 POR Raul Lopes Matias POR a 49.00s 4 POR Vitor Hugo Santos Lourenço POR a 53.00s 5 POR Carlos Manuel Caetano Coelho POR a 53.00s 4.ª etapa B, Almodôvar > Aljustrel, 41 km 1. 5.ª etapa, Aljustrel > Montemor-o-Novo, 227 km 1. António Pinheiro Araújo (Por) Sicasal-Torreense 4h 34m 39s 2. José Leite (Por) Sangalhos 3. Elias Castro (Por) Vigor-Lousa 6.ª etapa, Montemor-o-Novo > Ponte de Sor, 145 km 1. Joaquim Gomes (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 7.ª etapa A, Ponte de Sor > Castelo de Vide, 78 km 1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 2h 05m 09s 2. Delmino Pereira (Por) Recer-Boavista m.t. 3. José Santiago (Por) Recer-Boavista m.t. 4. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 3s 5. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur m.t. 7.ª etapa B, Castelo de Vide > Marvão, 13.5 Km c.r.i. 1. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 21m 59s 2. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 4s 3. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 5s 4. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur a 11s 5. Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Louletano-Vale de Lobo a 17s 8.ª etapa, Castelo de Vide > Évora 1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 4h 57m 00s 2. Alexandre Ruas (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense m.t. 3. Joaquín Hernandez (Esp) Seur m.t. 4. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo m.t. 5. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Grundfos-Sangalhos m.t.
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 23 pts 2. Joaquín Hernandez (Esp) Seur 21 3. Delmino Pereira (Por) Boavista 17
Montanha
1. José Santiago (Por) Recer-Boavista 23 pts 2. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 21 3. Amilcar Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense 14
Juventude
1. José Urea Pulido (Esp) Seur 2. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Águias de Alpiarça 3. Delmino Pereira (Por) Recer-Boavista
Metas Volantes
1. Paulo Ernesto (Por) Vigor-Lousa 13 pts 2. Marino Fonseca (Por) Salgueiros - Landimar 8 3. Luís Moreira (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense 8
Combinado
1. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale de Lobo 30 pts 2. Vitor Lourenço (Por) Vigor-Lousa 41 3. Luís Sequeira (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira 50
Equipas
1. Louletano-Vale de Lobo