Volta ao Algarve 1991
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
1. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Sicasal-Acral 28'02" | 1. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Sicasal-Acral 28'02" | ||
2. José Xavier (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 9" | 2. José Xavier (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 9" | ||
− | 3. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Ruquita-Philips | + | 3. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Ruquita-Philips a 15" |
4. Manuel Cunha (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa a 22" | 4. Manuel Cunha (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa a 22" | ||
5. Carlos Carneiro (Por) Ruquita- Philip m.t. | 5. Carlos Carneiro (Por) Ruquita- Philip m.t. |
Revision as of 23:27, 14 October 2019
XVII Volta ao Algarve | |
---|---|
Joaquim Adrego Andrade
|
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Sicasal-Acral 2. Joaquim Gomes (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa 3. Manuel Correia (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa
Etapas
1.ª Etapa: Monte Gordo - Castro Marim, 150 km 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Recer-Boavista 4h11'46" 2. Paulo Pinto (Por) Sicasal-Acral 3. Paulo Oliveira Silva (Por) Orima 4. Jorge Mendes (Por) Ruquita-Philips 5. Paulo Ferreira (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança 2.ª Etapa: Loulé - Albufeira, 175 kms 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Recer-Boavista 4h44'08" 2. Paulo Pinto (Por) Sicasal-Acral 3. Carlos Carneiro (Por) Ruquita-Philips 4. Luís Sequeira (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira 5. Luís Machado (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança 3.ª Etapa: S. Brás de Alportel - Vila do Bispo, 210 kms 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Recer-Boavista 5h51'55" 2. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Ruquita-Philips 3. Serafim Vieira (Por) Sicasal-Acral 4. Paulo Pinto (Por) Sicasal-Acral 5. Manuel Zeferino (Por) Recer-Boavista 4.ª Etapa: Sagres - Alto da Fóia, 200 kms 1. Joaquim Gomes (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa 5h51'49" 2. Paulo Ferreira (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 26" 3. Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 37" 4. Sérgio Rodrigues (Por) Ruquita-Philips a 40" 5. Marino Fonseca (Por) Recer-Boavista a 43" 5.ª Etapa: Salir - Salir, 20 kms, c.r.i. 1. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Sicasal-Acral 28'02" 2. José Xavier (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 9" 3. Orlando Rodrigues (Por) Ruquita-Philips a 15" 4. Manuel Cunha (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa a 22" 5. Carlos Carneiro (Por) Ruquita- Philip m.t. 6.ª etapa A: Tavira - Loulé, 90 kms 1. Nentcho Staykov (Bul) Bom Petisco-Tavira 2h06'10" 2. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 2" 3. Manuel Neves (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa a 4" 4. Paulo Couto (Por) Recer-Boavista a 21" 5. Vitor Teresinho (Por) Quintanilha a 31" 6.ª Etapa B: pista de Loulé, 9 km 1. Luís Santos (Por) Recer-Boavista 10'10" 2. Paulo Correia da Silva (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira 3. José Dias (Por) Orima 4. José Xavier (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança a 1" 5. Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Sicasal-Acral m.t. 7.ª Etapa: Loulé - Faro, 165 kms 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Recer-Boavista 4h02'55" 2. Manuel Cunha (Por) Calbrita-Akai-Lousa 3. Sérgio Rodrigues (Por) Ruquita-Philips 4. Argimiro Blanco (Esp) Tensai-Mundial Confiança 5. Luís Moreira (Por) Calbrita- Akai-Lousa
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1. Pedro Silva (Por) Recer-Boavista
Montanha
1. Amilcar Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense
Metas Volantes
1. Luís Machado (Por) Tensai-Mundial Confiança
Equipas
1. Tensai-Mundial Confiança