Volta ao Algarve 1983
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Classificação Geral) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | + | 1. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 19:05.54" |
2. Belmiro Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 1.25" | 2. Belmiro Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 1.25" | ||
3. Eduardo Correia (Por) Mako Jeans a 2.07" | 3. Eduardo Correia (Por) Mako Jeans a 2.07" | ||
− | 4. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto a 2'08 | + | 4. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto a 2'08" |
− | 5. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'25 | + | 5. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'25" |
− | 6. Luís Vargues (Por) | + | 6. Luís Vargues (Por) (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'42" |
− | 7. António Fernandes (Por) | + | 7. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'44" |
− | 8. José Xavier (Por) | + | 8. José Xavier (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus a 2'49" |
− | 9. António Alves (Por) | + | 9. António Alves (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 3'08" |
− | 10. Marco Chagas (Por) | + | 10. Marco Chagas (Por) Mako-Jeans a 3'50" |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
== Etapas == | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1ª etapa | + | 1ª etapa: Vale da Telha-Tavira, 145 km |
− | Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | + | 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus |
− | 2ª etapa | + | 2ª etapa A: Loulé-Faro. 79 km |
− | Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | + | 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 2:05'00" |
+ | 2. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | ||
− | + | 2ª etapa B: Loulé-Alto da Fóia, 89 km | |
− | Luís Vargues (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | + | 1. Luís Vargues (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2:43'36" |
+ | 2. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2" | ||
+ | 3. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto | ||
+ | 4. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | ||
+ | 5. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 14" | ||
− | + | 3ª etapa A: Olhão-Loulé, 37 km, C.R.I. | |
− | Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus | + | 1. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus |
− | + | 3ª etapa B: pista de Bexiga Peres (Loulé) | |
− | António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | + | 1. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. |
− | + | 4ª etapa: Faro-Cuba 185 km | |
− | Manuel Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | + | 1. Manuel Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. |
− | + | 5ª etapa A: Beja-Almodôvar, 89 km | |
− | Raul Fachadas (Por) Tavira-Sylber | + | 1. Raul Fachadas (Por) Tavira-Sylber 2:26'27" |
+ | 2. Manuel Zeferino (Por) Mako-Jeans 36" | ||
+ | 3. Elias Campos (Por) Tavira-Sylber 46" | ||
+ | 4. José Amaro (Por) Mako-Jeans | ||
+ | 5. Joaquim Vale (Por) Coelima-Friminho | ||
− | + | 5ª etapa B: Almodôvar-Boliqueime, 85 km | |
− | Manuel Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. | + | 1. Manuel Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2:13'16" |
+ | 2. Armindo Terebentino (Por) Coelima-Friminho | ||
+ | 3. José Marques (Por) Tavira-Sylber 3" | ||
+ | 4. Fernando Maia (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto 7" | ||
+ | 5. Isidro Miranda (Por) Mako-Jeans | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 13 October 2019
IX Volta ao Algarve | |
---|---|
Adelino Teixeira
|
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 19:05.54" 2. Belmiro Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 1.25" 3. Eduardo Correia (Por) Mako Jeans a 2.07" 4. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto a 2'08" 5. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'25" 6. Luís Vargues (Por) (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'42" 7. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 2'44" 8. José Xavier (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus a 2'49" 9. António Alves (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. a 3'08" 10. Marco Chagas (Por) Mako-Jeans a 3'50"
Etapas
1ª etapa: Vale da Telha-Tavira, 145 km 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 2ª etapa A: Loulé-Faro. 79 km 1. Carlos Santos (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 2:05'00" 2. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2ª etapa B: Loulé-Alto da Fóia, 89 km 1. Luís Vargues (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2:43'36" 2. Fernando Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2" 3. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto 4. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 5. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 14" 3ª etapa A: Olhão-Loulé, 37 km, C.R.I. 1. Adelino Teixeira (Por) Lousa-Trinaranjus 3ª etapa B: pista de Bexiga Peres (Loulé) 1. António Fernandes (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 4ª etapa: Faro-Cuba 185 km 1. Manuel Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 5ª etapa A: Beja-Almodôvar, 89 km 1. Raul Fachadas (Por) Tavira-Sylber 2:26'27" 2. Manuel Zeferino (Por) Mako-Jeans 36" 3. Elias Campos (Por) Tavira-Sylber 46" 4. José Amaro (Por) Mako-Jeans 5. Joaquim Vale (Por) Coelima-Friminho 5ª etapa B: Almodôvar-Boliqueime, 85 km 1. Manuel Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-U.B.P. 2:13'16" 2. Armindo Terebentino (Por) Coelima-Friminho 3. José Marques (Por) Tavira-Sylber 3" 4. Fernando Maia (Por) Rodovil-Ajacto 7" 5. Isidro Miranda (Por) Mako-Jeans
Pontos
1. José Amaro (Por) Mako Jeans
Montanha
1. Luís Teixeira (Por) Coelima
Metas Volantes
1. Abel Coelho (Por) Ginásio de Tavira
Equipas
1. F.C. Porto-U.B.P.