GP Costa Azul 1989
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Classificação Geral) |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, 13h 58m 07s | + | 1. Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, 13h 58m 07s |
− | 2. Eduardo Correia (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 04s | + | 2. Eduardo Correia (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 04s |
− | 3. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 22s | + | 3. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 22s |
− | 4. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 32s | + | 4. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 32s |
− | 5. Constâncio Reis (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira, a 40s | + | 5. Constâncio Reis (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira, a 40s |
− | 6. Manuel Correia (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense, a 44s | + | 6. Manuel Correia (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense, a 44s |
− | 7. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 58s | + | 7. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 58s |
− | 8. Luís Sequeira (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira, a 01m 02s | + | 8. Luís Sequeira (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira, a 01m 02s |
− | 9. Orlando Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense, a 01m 04s | + | 9. Orlando Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense, a 01m 04s |
10. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Garcia Joalheiro-PFA, a 01m 07s</pre> | 10. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Garcia Joalheiro-PFA, a 01m 07s</pre> | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 19 August 2019
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1. Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, 13h 58m 07s 2. Eduardo Correia (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 04s 3. José Xavier (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 22s 4. Fernando Carvalho (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 32s 5. Constâncio Reis (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira, a 40s 6. Manuel Correia (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense, a 44s 7. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo, a 58s 8. Luís Sequeira (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira, a 01m 02s 9. Orlando Neves (Por) Ruquita-Philips-Feirense, a 01m 04s 10. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Garcia Joalheiro-PFA, a 01m 07s
Etapas
18-04, Prólogo - Almada - Almada 4,5 km 1. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 19-04, 1ª etapa - Sesimbra - Seixal 172 km 1. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 20-04, 2ª etapa parte A - Tróia - Sines 146 km 1. Eduardo Correia (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 20-04, 2ª etapa parte B - Sines - Santiago do Cacém 18 km 1. Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 21-04, 3ª etapa - Santiago do Cacém - Grândola 75 km 1. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 22-04, 4ª etapa - Alcácer do Sal - Setúbal 152 km 1. Paulo Duque (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 15 Pts 2. Paulo Duque (Por) Aqualine-Olhanense 15 3. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 13
Montanha
1. Jacinto Paulinho (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 29 Pts 2. Vitor Lourenço (Por) Vigor-Lousa 17 3. Carlos Coelho (Por) Garcia Joalheiro-PFA 15
Sprints
1. Pedro Silva (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 11 Pts 2. Eduardo Correia (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 6 3. José Dias (Por) Vigor-Lousa 6
Combinado
1. Eduardo Correia (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 16 Pts 2. Marco Chagas (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 18 3. Jacinto Paulinho (Por) Louletano-Vale do Lobo 27