Volta a Portugal 2019
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Lista de Participantes) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Senhora da Graça (Cat. 1) 1 António Carvalho (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Senhora da Graça (Cat. 1) 1 António Carvalho (Por) | ||
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joni Brandão | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joni Brandão | ||
− | + | ---- | |
+ | 11/8/2018 - 10.ª - Vila Nova de Gaia › Porto, 19,5 km (c.r.i.) | ||
+ | *1. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto, 27min 31s | ||
+ | *2. António Carvalho (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 15s | ||
+ | *3. Joni Brandão (Por) Sporting-Tavira, a 26s | ||
+ | *4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, a 27s | ||
+ | *5. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa Samsic, a 57s | ||
+ | *6. Gian Friesecke (Sui) Swiss Racing Academy, a 1min 3s | ||
+ | *7. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 1min 13s | ||
+ | *8. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Eukadi-Murias, a 1min 20s | ||
+ | *9. Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito-Feirense-BlackJack, a 1min 21s | ||
+ | *10.Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 1min 22s | ||
+ | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] João Rodrigues | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 16:24, 11 August 2019
LXXXI Volta a Portugal | |
---|---|
File:2019.jpg
|
Etapas
31/7/2019 - Prólogo › Viseu – Viseu, 6 km (c.r.i.)
- 1. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto, 7min 28s
- 2. Gian Friesecke (Sui) Swiss Racing Academy, m.t.
- 3. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 4. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa Samsic, a 1s
- 5. António Carvalho (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 4 s
- 6. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskadi-Murias, a 6s
- 7. Cyrille Thiéry (Sui) Swiss Racing Academy, a 7s
- 8. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel, m.t.
- 9. João Matias (Por) Vito-Feirense-Pnb, a 8s
- 10.Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
1/8/2018 - 1.ª - Miranda do Corvo › Leiria, 174,7 km
- 1. Davide Appollonio (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir, 4h 47min 08s
- 2. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 3. Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural-Aja, m.t.
- 4. August Jensen (Nor) Israel Academy, m.t.
- 5. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda-Mortágua, m.t.
- 6. Alexander Grigoryev (Rus) Sporting-Tavira, m.t.
- 7. Lucas Ruegg (Sui) Swiss Racing Academy, m.t.
- 8. Marco Tizza (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir, m.t.
- 9. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskadi-Murias, m.t.
- 10.Bram Welten (Hol) Arkéa Samsic, m.t.
- Serra da Lousã (Cat. 1) 1 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp)
- Pedrógão Grande (Cat. 4) 1 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp)
- Mó Grande (Cat. 4) 1 David Ribeiro (Por)
- Arega (Cat. 2) 1 Peio Goikoetxea (Esp)
2/8/2018 - 2.ª - Marinha Grande › St.º António dos Cavaleiros, 198,5 km
- 1. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Eukadi-Murias, 4h 50min 05s
- 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, a 0:01
- 3. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, a 3s
- 4. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel, m.t.
- 5. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Ludofoods-Louletano, m.t.
- 6. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 7. Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 8. Marco Tizza (Ita) Amore&Vita-Prodir, m.t.
- 9. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Sporting-Tavira, m.t.
- 10.João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 8s
- Salemas (Cat. 3) 1 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por)
- St.º António dos Cavaleiros (Cat. 4) 1 Mikel Aristi (Esp)
3/8/2018 - 3.ª - Santarém › Castelo Branco, 181,3 km
- 1. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto, 5:11:37
- 2. Clément Russo (Fra) Arkéa Samsic, m.t.
- 3. August Jensen (Nor) Israel Academy, m.t.
- 4. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Eukadi-Murias, m.t.
- 5. Luís Mendonça (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, m.t.
- 6. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 7. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 8. Marco Tizza (Ita) Amore&Vita-Prodir, m.t.
- 9. António Carvalho (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 10.Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Ludofoods-Louletano, m.t.
- Penhascoso (Cat. 4) 1 Guillaume de Almeida (Por)
- Gavião (Cat. 3) 1 Guillaume de Almeida (Por)
- Serra de S. Miguel (Cat. 4) 1 Guillaume de Almeida (Por)
- Retaxo - Cebolais de Cima (Cat. 4) 1 Jayde Julius (Afs)
4/8/2018 - 4.ª - Pampilhosa da Serra › Torre, 145 km
- 1. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto, 4h 20min 36s
- 2. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, a 1s
- 3. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel, a 5s
- 4. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel, a 6s
- 5. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Ludofoods-Louletano, a 12s
- 6. Cristhian Montoya (Col) Medellín, a 18s
- 7. Luis Fernandes (Por) Ludofoods-Louletano, a 20s
- 8. João Benta (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, a 21s
- 9. David Rodrigues (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, a 23s
- 10.Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sporting-Tavira, a 27s
- Soeirinho (Cat. 2) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Portela de Unhais (Cat. 3) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Abotureira (Cat. 4) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Erada (Cat. 3) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Torre (Cat. Especial) 1 João Rodrigues (Por)
5/8/2018 - 5.ª - Oliveira do Hospital › Guarda, 158 km
- 1. Marco Tizza (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir, 4h 02min 53s
- 2. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Sporting-Tavira, a 11s
- 3. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Academy, a 23s
- 4. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa Samsic, a 28s
- 5. João Matias (Por) Vito-Feirense-Pnb, a 30s
- 6. Oscar sevilla (Esp) Medellín, a 33s
- 7. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Caja-Rural-RGA, a 43s
- 8. David Livramento (Por) Sporting-Tavira, a 1min 34s
- 9. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel, a 1min 44s
- 10.Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, a 1min 46s
- Canas de Senhorim (Cat. 4) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Guarda (Cat. 2) 1 David Livramento (Esp)
- Guarda (Cat. 3) 1 Marco Tizza (Ita)
7/8/2018 - 6.ª - Torre de Moncorvo › Bragança, 189,2 km
- 1. Héctor Sáez (Esp) Euskadi-Murias, 4h 55min 13s
- 2. Ben Perry (Can) Israel Academy, a 7s
- 3. Txomin Juaristi (Esp) Fundación Euskadi, a 10s
- 4. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Caja-Rural-RGA, a 11s
- 5. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Vito-Feirense-Pnb, a 33s
- 6. Cyrille Thièry (Suí) Swiss Racing Academy, m.t.
- 7. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios, m.t.
- 8. Micael Isidoro (Por) Bai-Sicasal, m.t.
- 9. Álvaro Trueba (Esp) Sporting-Tavira, a 36s
- 10.David Livramento (Por) Sporting-Tavira, a 48s
- Torre de Moncorvo (Cat. 3) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Freixo de Espada à Cinta (Cat. 3) 1 Juan Antonio López-Cózar (Esp)
- Porrinhela (Cat. 3) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
8/8/2018 - 7.ª - Bragança › Serra do Larouco (Montalegre), 156,2 km
- 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, 4h 25min 39s
- 2. Hugo Sancho (Por) Miranda-Mortágua), a 2s
- 3. Mathias Reutimann (Suí) Swiss Racing Academy, m.t.
- 4. Brice Feillu (Fra) Arkéa Samsic, a 13s
- 5. Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) UD Oliveirense, a 18s
- 6. Álvaro Cuadros (Esp) Caja-Rural-RGA, a 34s
- 7. Marco Tizza (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir, a 39s
- 8. Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Academy, a 43s
- 9. Hugo Nunes (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, m.t.
- 10.Filipe Cardoso (Por) Vito-Feirense-Pnb, a 47s
- Bolideira (Cat. 2) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Torneiros (Cat. 1) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Serra do Larouco (Cat. 1) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
9/8/2018 - 8.ª - Viana do Castelo › Santa Quitéria (Felgueiras), 156,6 km
- 1. João Benta (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, 3h 49min 17s
- 2. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel, a 1s
- 3. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 4. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sporting-Tavira, a 4s
- 5. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, m.t.
- 6. Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore&Vita-Prodir, m.t.
- 7. Vicente García de Mateos (Esp) Ludofoods-Louletano, m.t.
- 8. Cristhian Montoya (Col) Medellín, m.t.
- 9. Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 7s
- 10.David Rodrigues (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, m.t.
- Serra da Agrela (Cat. 3) 1 Ricardo Mestre (Por)
- Vandoma (Cat. 4) 1 Ricardo Mestre (Por)
- Sta. Cristina de Figueiró (Cat. 3) 1 Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus)
- Santa Quitéria (Cat. 3) 1 João Benta (Por)
10/8/2018 - 9.ª - Fafe › Sra. da Graça (Mondim de Basto), 133,5 km
- 1. António Carvalho (Por) W52-FC Porto, 3h 49min 12s
- 2. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 1s
- 3. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel, a 02s
- 4. João Benta (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, a 7s
- 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sporting-Tavira, m.t.
- 6. David Rodrigues (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista, m.t.
- 7. Edgar Pinto (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 9s
- 8. Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore&Vita-Prodir, a 23s
- 9. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, a 24s
- 10.Cristhian Montoya (Col) Medellín, a 48s
- Golães (Cat. 4) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Viso (Cat. 2) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Alto da Barra (Cat. 1) 1 Luís Gomes (Por)
- Barreiro (Cat. 1) 1 Luís Fernandes (Por)
- Senhora da Graça (Cat. 1) 1 António Carvalho (Por)
11/8/2018 - 10.ª - Vila Nova de Gaia › Porto, 19,5 km (c.r.i.)
- 1. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto, 27min 31s
- 2. António Carvalho (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 15s
- 3. Joni Brandão (Por) Sporting-Tavira, a 26s
- 4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-FC Porto, a 27s
- 5. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkéa Samsic, a 57s
- 6. Gian Friesecke (Sui) Swiss Racing Academy, a 1min 3s
- 7. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 1min 13s
- 8. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Eukadi-Murias, a 1min 20s
- 9. Edgar Pinto (Por) Vito-Feirense-BlackJack, a 1min 21s
- 10.Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto, a 1min 22s
Lista de Participantes
W52-FC Porto 1. Gustavo Veloso (ESP) 2. Ricardo Mestre (POR) 3. Daniel Mestre (POR) 4. António Carvalho (POR) 5. Edgar Pinto (POR) 6. João Rodrigues (POR) 7. Samuel Caldeira (POR) Israel Academy 11. Awet Gebremedhin (SWE) 12. Freddy Ovett (AUS) 13. Alexander Cataford (CAN) 14. Zakkari Dempster (AUS) 15. Omer Goldstein (ISR) 16. Ben Perry (CAN) 17. August Jensen (NOR) Arkéa Samsic 21. Thibault Guernalec (FRA) 22. Maxime Daniel (FRA) 23. Brice Feillu (FRA) 24. Romain Le Roux (FRA) 25. Bram Welten (NED) 26. Clément Russo (FRA) 27. Robert Wagner (USA) Caja Rural-RGA 31. Domingos Gonçalves (POR) 32. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP) 33. David González (ESP) 34. Sergio Pardilla (ESP) 35. Nelson Soto (COL) 36. Julen Amezqueta (ESP) 37. Matteo Malucelli (ITA) Euskadi-Murias 41. Mario González (ESP) 42. Mikel Aristi (ESP) 43. Juan Antonio López-Cózar (ESP) 44. Urko Berrade (ESP) 45. Sergio Rpdríguez (ESP) 46. Gotzon Udondo (ESP) 47. Héctor Saez (ESP) Medellín 51. Óscar Sevilla (ESP) 52. Weimar Alfonso Roldán (COL) 53. Fabio Duarte (COL) 54. Róbigzon Leandro Oyola (COL) 55. Walter Vargas (COL) 56. Cristhian Montoya (COL) Amore&Vita-Prodir 61. Danilo Celano (ITA) 62. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) 63. Marco Tizza (ITA) 64. Davide Appollonio (ITA) 65. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN) 66. Andrea Meucci (ITA) 67. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) Sporting-Tavira 71. Tiago Machado (POR) 72. Frederico Figueiredo (POR) 73. Alejandro Marque (ESP) 74. Alexander Grigoryev (RUS) 75. Álvaro Trueba (ESP) 76. José Mendes (POR) 77. David Livramento (POR) Swiss Racing Academy 81. Mathias Reutimann (SUI) 82. Lucas Ruegg (SUI) 83. Gian Friesecke (SUI) 84. Cyrille Thièry (SUI) 85. Timon Ruegg (SUI) 86. Fabian Paumann (SUI) 87. Raphael Krahemann (SUI) Efapel 91. Joni Brandão (POR) 92. Sérgio Paulinho (POR) 93. Henrique Casimiro (POR) 94. Rafael Silva (POR) 95. Bruno Silva (POR) 96. Fabricio Ferrari (URU) 97. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL) Ludofoods-Louletano 101. Vicente García de Mateos (ESP) 102. David de La Fuente (ESP) 103. Luís Fernandes (POR) 104. Óscar Hernández (ESP) 105. Nuno Meireles (POR) 106. Márcio Barbosa (POR) 107. André Evangelista (POR) ProTouch 111. Kent Main (RSA) 112. Jayde Julius (RSA) 113. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA) 114. Calvin Beneke (RSA) 115. Clint Hendricks (RSA) 116. James Fourie (RSA) 117. Mornay Van Heerden (RSA) Rádio Popular-Boavista 121. João Benta (POR) 122. David Miguel Costa (POR) 123. Luís Gomes (POR) 124. Hugo Nunes (POR) 125. Daniel Silva (POR) 126. Luís Mendonça (POR) 127. Pablo Guerrero (ESP) Fundación Euskadi 131. Txomin Juaristi (ESP) 132. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP) 133. Antonio Jesús Soto (ESP) 134. Unai Cuadrado (ESP) 135. Diefo López (ESP) 136. Gotzon Martin (ESP) 137. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP) Vito-Feirense-Pnb 141. Joao Matias (POR) 142. Björn Thurau (GER) 143. Jesús Del Pino (ESP) 144. Óscar Pelegrí (ESP) 145. João Barbosa (POR) 146. Raúl Rico (ESP) 147. Filipe Cardoso (POR) UD Oliveirense 151. Josu Zabala (ESP) 152. Venceslau Fernandes (POR) 153. Rafael Lourenco (POR) 154. Pedro Lopes (POR) MIGUEL 155. Pedro Lopes (POR) JOSE 156. Fábio Costa (POR) 157. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL) Bai-Sicasal 161. Dário António (ANG) 162. Bruno Araujo (ANG) 163. Guillaume de Almeida (FRA) 164. Micael Isidoro (POR) 165. Gabriel Cole (ANG) 166. José Cruz (ANG) 167. Diogo Sardinha (POR) LA Alumínios 171. António Barbio (POR) 172. Gonçalo Leaça (POR) 173. Emanuel Duarte (POR) 174. David Ribeiro (POR) 175. Fabio Oliveira (POR) 176. André Ramalho (POR) 177. Marvin Scheulen (POR) Miranda-Mortágua 181. Daniel Freitas (POR) 182. Hugo Sancho (POR) 183. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR) 184. Sergio Vegá (ESP) 185. Jesús Ángel Nanclares (ESP) 186. Leangel Linarez (VEN) 187. Cristian Mota (ESP)