GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2024
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Classificação Geral) |
(→Classificação Geral) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 NYCH Artem Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 13:52:30 | |
− | 2 MOLENAAR Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 10 | + | 2 MOLENAAR Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 10 |
− | 3 7 MOREIRA Mauricio Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 25 | + | 3 7 MOREIRA Mauricio Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 25 |
− | 4 1 LEAL Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 29 | + | 4 1 LEAL Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 29 |
− | 5 3 PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 29 | + | 5 3 PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 29 |
− | 6 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 29 | + | 6 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 29 |
− | 7 2 DUARTE Emanuel Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 29 | + | 7 2 DUARTE Emanuel Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 29 |
− | 8 6 GUTIÉRREZ Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 29 | + | 8 6 GUTIÉRREZ Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 29 |
− | 9 4 SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 29 | + | 9 4 SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 29 |
10 7 LOPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 37 | 10 7 LOPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 37 | ||
11 4 GONZÁLEZ Abner Efapel Cycling + 44 | 11 4 GONZÁLEZ Abner Efapel Cycling + 44 | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
30 7 ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:08 | 30 7 ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:08 | ||
31 2 ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling + 03:08 | 31 2 ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling + 03:08 | ||
− | 32 6 CABEDO Oscar ABTF Betão - Feirense + 03:13 | + | 32 6 CABEDO Oscar ABTF Betão-Feirense + 03:13 |
33 26 CEPEDA Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:29 | 33 26 CEPEDA Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:29 | ||
34 2 PEREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 04:16 | 34 2 PEREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 04:16 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
49 14 RIERA Joan Albert Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 16:59 | 49 14 RIERA Joan Albert Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 16:59 | ||
50 23 DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 17:36 | 50 23 DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 17:36 | ||
− | 51 9 PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense + 19:02 | + | 51 9 PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19:02 |
52 7 BRUSTENGA Marc Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:03 | 52 7 BRUSTENGA Marc Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:03 | ||
53 9 SALGUEIRO Miguel AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:12 | 53 9 SALGUEIRO Miguel AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:12 | ||
54 9 FERNANDES Luis Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 27:20 | 54 9 FERNANDES Luis Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 27:20 | ||
− | 55 2 OLIVEIRA Fabio ABTF Betão - Feirense + 31:06 | + | 55 2 OLIVEIRA Fabio ABTF Betão-Feirense + 31:06 |
56 5 VAIDIAN Iustin Mentorise MLM Superstars + 32:58 | 56 5 VAIDIAN Iustin Mentorise MLM Superstars + 32:58 | ||
57 26 RONDON Edward Portos Windmob + 35:19 | 57 26 RONDON Edward Portos Windmob + 35:19 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
66 1 LEAL Claudio Porminho Team U23 + 58:04 | 66 1 LEAL Claudio Porminho Team U23 + 58:04 | ||
67 3 FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 59:54 | 67 3 FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 59:54 | ||
− | 68 9 CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento | + | 68 9 CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 01:02:43 |
69 18 SILVA Rui Porminho Team U23 + 01:02:56 | 69 18 SILVA Rui Porminho Team U23 + 01:02:56 | ||
70 12 DOBRIN Ioan Mentorise MLM Superstars + 01:03:56 | 70 12 DOBRIN Ioan Mentorise MLM Superstars + 01:03:56 | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
74 23 CHACON Franklin CCL Matdiver + 01:08:39 | 74 23 CHACON Franklin CCL Matdiver + 01:08:39 | ||
75 28 GASPAR Tomas Porminho Team U23 + 01:09:55 | 75 28 GASPAR Tomas Porminho Team U23 + 01:09:55 | ||
− | 76 26 RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento | + | 76 26 RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 01:12:49 |
77 27 MALNASI Joszef-Attila Mentorise MLM Superstars + 01:18:10 | 77 27 MALNASI Joszef-Attila Mentorise MLM Superstars + 01:18:10 | ||
− | 78 29 TOMÁSIO João Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento | + | 78 29 TOMÁSIO João Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 01:21:06 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 5 May 2024
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1 NYCH Artem Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 13:52:30 2 MOLENAAR Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 10 3 7 MOREIRA Mauricio Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 25 4 1 LEAL Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 29 5 3 PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 29 6 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 29 7 2 DUARTE Emanuel Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 29 8 6 GUTIÉRREZ Jorge Equipo Kern Pharma + 29 9 4 SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 29 10 7 LOPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 37 11 4 GONZÁLEZ Abner Efapel Cycling + 44 12 BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 45 13 9 NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53 14 6 TRUEBA Alvaro AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 01:00 15 4 BLANCO Samuel AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 01:09 16 5 GONCALVES Gaspar Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:09 17 9 FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:21 18 IVANOV Viacheslav Efapel Cycling + 01:29 19 3 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:32 20 4 DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:34 21 4 PEÑUELA Francisco Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:58 22 11 SESSLER Nicolas Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 02:02 23 5 ROTA RUS Raul Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:05 24 8 MENDONÇA Luis Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 02:19 25 6 AMEZQUETA Julen Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 02:24 26 4 FERNANDES Venceslau AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 02:38 27 8 GONZALEZ Asier Pablo Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 02:40 28 5 NUNES Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:56 29 5 VIEGAS Daniel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 03:01 30 7 ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:08 31 2 ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling + 03:08 32 6 CABEDO Oscar ABTF Betão-Feirense + 03:13 33 26 CEPEDA Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:29 34 2 PEREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 04:16 35 8 GARCIA Sergio Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:25 36 11 CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel Cycling + 06:13 37 13 SWIRBUL Keegan Efapel Cycling + 06:39 38 8 RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:53 39 7 GARCIA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:44 40 7 PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling + 09:04 41 17 DOMÍNGUEZ David Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 09:20 42 15 AZNAR Unai Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:22 43 9 FONTE Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 12:07 44 11 JOHANSEN Julius Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 12:37 45 11 REIS Rafael Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 13:11 46 19 CARVALHO Goncalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 13:29 47 17 CONTTE Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 14:16 48 25 ESPARZA Unai Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 15:43 49 14 RIERA Joan Albert Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 16:59 50 23 DARDER Sergi Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 17:36 51 9 PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19:02 52 7 BRUSTENGA Marc Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:03 53 9 SALGUEIRO Miguel AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:12 54 9 FERNANDES Luis Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 27:20 55 2 OLIVEIRA Fabio ABTF Betão-Feirense + 31:06 56 5 VAIDIAN Iustin Mentorise MLM Superstars + 32:58 57 26 RONDON Edward Portos Windmob + 35:19 58 7 NOHALES NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 37:07 59 29 VIE François Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 39:29 60 39 ECHAVARRIA BUSTAMANTE Alonso CCL Matdiver + 50:00 61 1 MENDES Jose Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 51:35 62 6 GASPARINI Alessio Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 55:32 63 1 PICIU Mattew-Denis Mentorise MLM Superstars + 55:53 64 7 CARDENAS Juan David Portos Windmob + 57:07 65 1 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise MLM Superstars + 57:41 66 1 LEAL Claudio Porminho Team U23 + 58:04 67 3 FELIPE Marcelo Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 59:54 68 9 CAMANHO COSTA Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 01:02:43 69 18 SILVA Rui Porminho Team U23 + 01:02:56 70 12 DOBRIN Ioan Mentorise MLM Superstars + 01:03:56 71 4 GAINZA RODRIGUEZ Alejandro Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 01:04:09 72 12 CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 01:05:06 73 17 CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team U23 + 01:06:36 74 23 CHACON Franklin CCL Matdiver + 01:08:39 75 28 GASPAR Tomas Porminho Team U23 + 01:09:55 76 26 RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 01:12:49 77 27 MALNASI Joszef-Attila Mentorise MLM Superstars + 01:18:10 78 29 TOMÁSIO João Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 01:21:06
Etapas
1ª etapa: Trancoso > Mêda, 197.7 km 1. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 5:07:17 2. Alex Molenaar (Ned) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 10 3. Jordi Lopez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma + 10 4. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 10 5. Jefferson Cepeda (Equ) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10 6. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 10 7. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 10 8. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10 9. Joel Nicolau (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10 10. José Félix Parra (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma + 10 2ª etapa: Belmonte > Sabugal, 151.7 km 1. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:51:15 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00 3. Sergi Darder (Esp) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 00 4. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 5. Joel Nicolau (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 6. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 7. Alex Molenaar (Ned) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 00 8. Ibon Ruiz (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma + 00 9. David Domínguez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 10. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00 3ª etapa: Manteigas > Covilhã, 171 km 1. Alex Molenaar (Ned) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling 4:54:14 2. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00 3. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 03 4. Jorge Gutiérrez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma + 03 5. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 6. José Félix Parra (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma + 03 7. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03 8. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 03 9. Abner Gonzalez (Prc) Efapel Cycling + 03 10. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 03
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1. Alex Molenaar (Ned) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling 51 Pts 2. Artem Nych (Rus) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 46 3. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 29 4. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 24 5. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 22 6. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 19 7. Jordi Lopez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 17 8. Sergi Darder (Esp) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling 16 9. Jorge Gutiérrez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 13 10. Joel Nicolau (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13
Montanha
1. Carlos Garcia (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 15 Pts 2. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling 8 3. Luís Fernandes (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car 7 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 6 5. Oscar Cabedo (Esp) ABTF Betão - Feirense 3 6. Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Efapel Cycling 3 7. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 2 8. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 2 9. Joszef-Attila Malnasi (Rom) Mentorise MLM Superstars 2
Juventude
1. Jorge Gutiérrez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 13:52:59 2. Samuel Fernandez Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52 3. Viacheslav Ivanov (Rus) Efapel Cycling + 01:00 4. Unai Aznar (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:53 5. Sergi Darder (Esp) Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 17:07 6. Edward Rondon (Col) Portos Windmob + 34:50 7. François Vie (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 39:00 8. Mattew-Denis Piciu (Rom) Mentorise MLM Superstars + 55:24 9. Juan David Cardenas (Col) Portos Windmob + 56:38 10. Cláudio Leal (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 57:35
Equipas
1. Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 41:38:44 2. Equipo Kern Pharma + 26 3. Efapel Cycling + 01:22 4. Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:41 5. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:02 6. Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 03:22 7. AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 03:33 8. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:10 9. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 44:51 10. Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 01:03:15 11. Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 01:29:30 12. Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 01:49:58 13. Mentorise MLM Superstars + 02:25:15 14. Porminho Team U23 + 03:02:40 15. Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época + 03:07:27