Volta ao Alentejo
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[File:Carlos Barbero.jpg|80px]] || {{ESPb}}<br>[[Carlos Barbero]] || <center>'''2'''</center> | |[[File:Carlos Barbero.jpg|80px]] || {{ESPb}}<br>[[Carlos Barbero]] || <center>'''2'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[File:Orluis Aular. | + | |[[File:Orluis Aular.jpeg|50px]] || {{VENb}}<br>[[Orluis Aular]] || <center>'''2'''</center> |
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{RUS}} || <center>3</center> | |align=left|{{RUS}} || <center>3</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |align=left|{{VEN}} || <center>2</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{DIN}} || <center>1</center> | |align=left|{{DIN}} || <center>1</center> | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{URU}} || <center>1</center> | |align=left|{{URU}} || <center>1</center> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:18, 26 March 2023
Volta ao Alentejo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ano | Vencedor | Nacionalidade | Equipa |
---|---|---|---|
1983 | Paulo José Ferreira | Portugal | Lousa-Trinaranjus |
1984 | Marco Chagas | Portugal | Sporting-Raposeira |
1985 | Adelino Teixeira | Portugal | Lousa-Trinaranjus |
1986 | Manuel Zeferino | Portugal | Lousa-Trinranjus-Akai |
1987 | Joaquim Salgado | Portugal | Garcia-Joalheiro |
1988 | Joaquim Gomes | Portugal | Louletano-Vale de Lobo |
1989 | Fernando Carvalho | Portugal | Louletano-Vale de Lobo |
1990 | José Récio | Espanha | Seur |
1991 | Jesus Blanco Villar | Espanha | Festina |
1992 | António Pinto | Portugal | Sicasal-Acral |
1993 | Jorge Silva | Portugal | Sicasal-Acral |
1994 | Carlos Carneiro | Portugal | Sicasal-Acral |
1995 | Asiate Saitov | Rússia | Artiach |
1996 | Miguel Indurain | Espanha | Banesto |
1997 | Aitor Garmendia | Espanha | Once |
1998 | Melchor Mauri | Espanha | Once |
1999 | Jose Luis Rubiera | Espanha | Kelme |
2000 | Claus Möller | Dinamarca | Maia-MSS |
2001 | Laszlo Bodrogi | Hungria | Mapei-QuickStep |
2002 | Joaquim Adrego Andrade | Portugal | Cantanhede-Marquês de Marialva |
2003 | Andrei Zintchenko | Rússia | L.A. Pecol-Bombarral |
2004 | Danail Petrov | Bulgária | Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
2005 | Xavier Tondo | Espanha | Catalunya-Angel Mir |
2006 | Sérgio Ribeiro | Portugal | Barbot-Halcon |
2007 | Manuel Vázquez | Espanha | Andalucia-Cajasur |
2008 | Héctor Guerra | Espanha | Liberty Seguros |
2009 | Maxime Bouet | França | Agritubel |
2010 | David Blanco | Espanha | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira - Palmeiras Resort Tavira |
2011 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Lituânia | VC La Pomme Marseille |
2012 | Alexey Kunshin | Rússia | Lokosphinx |
2013 | Jasper Stuyven | Bélgica | Bontrager Cycling Team |
2014 | Carlos Barbero | Espanha | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
2015 | Pawel Bernas | Polónia | Active Jet |
2016 | Enric Mas | Espanha | Klein Constantia |
2017 | Carlos Barbero | Espanha | Movistar |
2018 | Luís Mendonça | Portugal | Aviludo-Louletano-Uli |
2019 | João Rodrigues | Portugal | W52-F.C. Porto |
2021 | Mauricio Moreira | Uruguai | Efapel |
2022 | Orluis Aular | Venezuela | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
2023 | Orluis Aular | Venezuela | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |