GP Costa Azul 2005
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(5 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:1cartazcostaazul2005.jpg|right]] | [[Image:1cartazcostaazul2005.jpg|right]] | ||
− | + | [[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.1'''<br> | |
− | + | ||
+ | == Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 15.07.41 | 1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 15.07.41 | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | + | == Etapas == | |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1ª Etapa - Fevereiro 10: Setubal - Setubal, 163.2 km | + | 1ª Etapa - Fevereiro 10: Setubal - Setubal, 163.2 km |
1 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 3.47.16 | 1 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 3.47.16 | ||
2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux | 2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | 5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | ||
− | 2ª Etapa - Fevereiro 11: Seixal - Seixal , 159.5 km | + | 2ª Etapa - Fevereiro 11: Seixal - Seixal , 159.5 km |
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 3.56.15 | 1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 3.56.15 | ||
2 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 0.19 | 2 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 0.19 | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
5 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira | 5 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira | ||
− | 3ª Etapa - Fevereiro 12: Sines - Sines , 158.7 km | + | 3ª Etapa - Fevereiro 12: Sines - Sines , 158.7 km |
1 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 3.43.06 | 1 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 3.43.06 | ||
2 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld | 2 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
5 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux | 5 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux | ||
− | 4ª Etapa - Fevereiro 12: Sines - Sines , 158.7 km | + | 4ª Etapa - Fevereiro 12: Sines - Sines , 158.7 km |
1 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 3.41.23 | 1 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 3.41.23 | ||
2 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux | 2 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | + | == Pontos == | |
− | + | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | |||
1 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 77 pts | 1 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 77 pts | ||
2 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 69 | 2 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 69 | ||
Line 157: | Line 155: | ||
6 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 34 | 6 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 34 | ||
7 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 21 | 7 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 21 | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
− | Montanha | + | == Montanha == |
+ | <pre> | ||
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 8 pts | 1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 8 pts | ||
2 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) Team Barloworld 7 | 2 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) Team Barloworld 7 | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
4 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Team Barloworld 3 | 4 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Team Barloworld 3 | ||
5 Ludovic Auger (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 3 | 5 Ludovic Auger (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 3 | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
− | Juventude | + | == Juventude == |
+ | <pre> | ||
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | 1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | ||
2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux | 2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux | ||
Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
4 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux | 4 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux | ||
5 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela | 5 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela | ||
+ | </pre> | ||
− | Equipas | + | == Equipas == |
+ | <pre> | ||
1 Comunidad Valenciana 45.24.46 | 1 Comunidad Valenciana 45.24.46 | ||
2 Riberalves-Goldnutrition 0.11 | 2 Riberalves-Goldnutrition 0.11 | ||
Line 190: | Line 194: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | + | == Lista de Participantes == | |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Barbot-Pascoal Carvalhelhos-Boavista | Barbot-Pascoal Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
Line 278: | Line 282: | ||
146 Eddy Serri (Ita) | 146 Eddy Serri (Ita) | ||
147 Paolo Longo (Ita) | 147 Paolo Longo (Ita) | ||
− | + | </pre> | |
− | </pre | + | |
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Grande Prémio Costa Azul]] | *[[Grande Prémio Costa Azul]] |
Latest revision as of 14:12, 4 July 2021
Contents |
[edit] Geral
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 15.07.41 2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 0.12 3 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 0.20 4 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 0.24 5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 6 Sandy Casar (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 0.29 7 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 0.31 8 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) Team Barloworld 0.34 9 Mark Renshaw (Aus) La Francaise Des Jeux 0.35 10 Ludovic Auger (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 11 Nuno Marta (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 0.36 12 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 13 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 0.37 14 Alberto Benito (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal 0.38 15 César Quiterio (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 16 Ramon Zaragoza (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé 17 Bruno Sa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 18 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 19 Bruno Lima (Por) Milaneza-Maia 20 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 21 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 22 Vicente Fernandez (Esp) Asc-Chenco Jeans 23 Claudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 24 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 25 Luis Sarreira (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 26 Unai Yus Kerejeta (Esp) Bouygues Telecom 27 Jéróme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 0.39 28 Danail Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia 29 Ramon Troncoso (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé 0.40 30 Juan Olmo (Esp) Duja-Tavira 0.41 31 Alberto Padilla (Esp) Paredes Rm-Beiratame 32 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 33 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Team Barloworld 0.42 34 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes Rm-Beiratame 35 Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 36 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 37 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 38 Pedro Costa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 39 Francisco Perez (Esp) Milaneza-Maia 40 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia 41 Lilian Jegou (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 42 David Martin (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal 43 Fernando Sousa (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 44 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 45 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 46 Alejandro Marques (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 47 Nico Mattan (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 48 Josu Mondelo (Esp) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 49 Paolo Longo (Ita) Team Barloworld 50 Stefan Kushlev (Bul) Barbot-Pascoal 51 Rui Sousa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 52 Pedro Fernandez (Esp) Asc-Chenco Jeans 53 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 54 Cesar Pinto (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 55 Bert Roesems (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 56 Jose M. Hernandez (Esp) Paredes Rm-Beiratame 57 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 58 Manuel Lloret (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 59 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 60 Tiago Machado (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 61 Carlos Lameira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 62 José Vaz (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 63 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 64 David Garcia (Esp) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 65 Marco Morais (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 66 Jose Sousa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 67 Luis Pinheiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 68 Nelson Pereira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 69 Carlos Nozal (Esp) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 70 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 71 Joaquim C. Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 72 Bruno Castanheira (Por) Milaneza-Maia 73 Pedro Andrade (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 74 Juan Gomis (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 75 Marco Silvestre (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 76 Andre Vital (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 77 Hugo Vitor (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 78 Claus M. Moller (Den) Barbot-Pascoal 79 Jeremy Maartens (RSA) Team Barloworld 80 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 81 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 82 Agustin Alonso (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 83 Jaime Jorge (Por) Paredes Rm-Beiratame 84 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 85 Rui Carneiro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 86 Hermano Vieira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 87 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 88 Jose Martinez (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé 89 David Latasa (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 90 Rui Pinto (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 91 Jorge Torre (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 1.10 92 Paulo Barroso (Por) Milaneza-Maia 1.11 93 Jose Martins (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 1.17 94 Frédéric Mainguenaud (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.18 95 José Rodrigues (Por) Paredes Rm-Beiratame 1.28 96 Alfonso Azevedo (Por) Milaneza-Maia 1.32 97 Javier P. Rodriguez (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 1.44 98 Cadel Evans (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto 1.52 99 Matthew Wilson (Aus) La Francaise Des Jeux 100 Nick Gates (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto 101 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira 2.49 102 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Duja-Tavira 103 Celio Sousa (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 3.06 104 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira 3.32 105 Maryan Hary (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 4.25 106 Sergio Herrero (Esp) Madeinox-A.R. Canela 4.54 107 David Blanco (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 108 Jose Gimenez (Esp) Duja-Tavira 5.05 109 Luis Medina (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé 6.54
[edit] Etapas
1ª Etapa - Fevereiro 10: Setubal - Setubal, 163.2 km 1 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 3.47.16 2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 3 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 4 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 2ª Etapa - Fevereiro 11: Seixal - Seixal , 159.5 km 1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 3.56.15 2 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 0.19 3 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 4 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 5 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 3ª Etapa - Fevereiro 12: Sines - Sines , 158.7 km 1 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 3.43.06 2 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 3 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 4 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 5 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 4ª Etapa - Fevereiro 12: Sines - Sines , 158.7 km 1 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 3.41.23 2 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 3 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 4 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 5 Bruno Lima (Por) Milaneza-Maia
[edit] Pontos
1 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 77 pts 2 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld 69 3 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 62 4 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 47 5 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 43 6 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 34 7 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 21
[edit] Montanha
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 8 pts 2 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) Team Barloworld 7 3 Danail Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia 3 4 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Team Barloworld 3 5 Ludovic Auger (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 3
[edit] Juventude
1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 2 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) La Francaise Des Jeux 3 Mark Renshaw (Aus) La Francaise Des Jeux 4 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux 5 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canela
[edit] Equipas
1 Comunidad Valenciana 45.24.46 2 Riberalves-Goldnutrition 0.11 3 La Francaise Des Jeux 0.15 4 Milaneza-Maia 5 L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 6 Team Barloworld 7 Imoholding-Loulé 8 Bouygues Telecom 9 Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 0.19 10 Duja-Tavira 11 Davitamon-Lotto 12 Barbot-Pascoal 13 Carvalhelhos-Boavista 14 Asc-Chenco Jeans 15 Paredes Rm-Beiratamega 0.23
[edit] Lista de Participantes
Barbot-Pascoal Carvalhelhos-Boavista 1 Alberto Benito (Esp) 11 Joaquim C. Sampaio (Por) 2 Carlos Pinho (Por) 12 Pedro Soeiro (Por) 3 Claus M. Moller (Den) 13 José Vaz (Por) 4 David Martin (Esp) 14 Andre Vital (Por) 5 Fernando Sousa (Por) 15 Tiago Machado (Por) 6 Rui Pinto (Por) 16 Alejandro Marques (Esp) 7 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) 17 Celio Sousa (Por) 8 Stefan Kushlev (Bul) 18 Hugo Vitor (Por) Comunidad Valenciana Madeinox-A.R. Canela 21 Manuel Lloret (Esp) 31 Claudio Faria (Por) 22 Juan Gomis (Esp) 32 Carlos Carneiro (Por) 23 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) 33 Bruno Neves (Por) 24 David Latasa (Esp) 34 Lizuarte Martins (Por) 25 Ruben Plaza (Esp) 35 Sergio Herrero (Esp) 26 David Blanco (Esp) 36 Josu Mondelo (Esp) 27 Javier P. Rodriguez (Esp) 37 Julio Garcia (Esp) 28 Agustin Alonso (Esp) 38 Sergio Sousa (Por) Duja-Tavira Bouygues Telecom 41 Pedro Martins (Por) 51 Walter Beneteau (Fra) 42 Martin Garrido (Arg) 52 Anthony Charteau (Fra) 43 Juan Olmo (Esp) 53 Maryan Hary (Fra) 44 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) 54 Frédéric Mainguenaud (Fra) 45 Jose Gimenez (Esp) 55 Jéróme Pineau (Fra) 46 Mario Lourenco (Por) 56 Didier Rous (Fra) 47 Nelio Simao (Por) 57 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) 48 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) 58 Unai Yus Kerejeta (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé Milaneza-Maia 61 Marco Morais (Por) 71 Danail Petrov (Bul) 62 César Quiterio (Por) 72 Alexei Markov (Rus) 63 Marco Silvestre (Por) 73 Bruno Lima (Por) 64 Cesar Pinto (Por) 74 Alfonso Azevedo (Por) 65 Ramon Troncoso (Esp) 75 Paulo Barroso (Por) 66 Ramon Zaragoza (Esp) 76 Pedro Cardoso (Por) 67 Jose Martinez (Esp) 77 Bruno Castanheira (Por) 68 Luis Medina (Esp) 78 Francisco Perez (Esp) La Francaise Des Jeux L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 81 Ludovic Auger (Fra) 91 Candido Barbosa (Por) 82 Sandy Casar (Fra) 92 David Garcia (Esp) 83 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) 93 Pedro Lopes (Por) 84 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) 94 Pedro Andrade (Por) 85 Lilian Jegou (Fra) 95 Luis Pinheiro (Por) 86 Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) 96 Carlos Nozal (Esp) 87 Mark Renshaw (Aus) 97 Rui Sousa (Por) 88 Matthew Wilson (Aus) 98 Jorge Torre (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans Davitamon-Lotto 101 Pedro Costa (Por) 111 Christophe Brandt (Bel) 102 Jose Sousa (Por) 112 Cadel Evans (Aus) 103 Vicente Fernandez (Esp) 113 Nick Gates (Aus) 104 Pedro Fernandez (Esp) 114 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) 105 Carlos Lameira (Por) 115 Björn Leukemans (Bel) 106 Nelson Pereira (Por) 116 Nico Mattan (Bel) 107 Hermano Vieira (Por) 117 Bert Roesems (Bel) 108 Jose Martins (Por) 118 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Riberalves-Goldnutrition Paredes Rm-Beiratame 121 Joaquim Andrade (Por) 131 Jose M. Hernandez (Esp) 122 Nuno Marta (Por) 132 Virgilio Santos (Por) 123 Bruno Sa (Por) 134 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) 124 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) 135 Jaime Jorge (Por) 125 Luis Sarreira (Por) 136 Alberto Padilla (Esp) 126 Ricardo Costa (Por) 137 José Rodrigues (Por) 127 Rui Carneiro (Por) 138 Vitor Rocha (Por) 128 Nuno Silva (Por) Team Barloworld 141 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) 142 Roger Beuchat (Swi) 143 Darren Lill (RSA) 144 Enrico Degano (Ita) 145 Jeremy Maartens (RSA) 146 Eddy Serri (Ita) 147 Paolo Longo (Ita)