GP Costa Azul 1995
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(3 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Costaazul.jpg|right]] | [[File:Costaazul.jpg|right]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
+ | == Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Maia-Jumbo | + | 1. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Maia-Jumbo |
− | 2. Pedro Lopes (Por) amador | + | 2. Pedro Lopes (Por) amador |
− | 3. José Rosa (Por) Sicasal-Acral | + | 3. José Rosa (Por) Sicasal-Acral |
− | 4. Carlos Pereira (Por) Boavista | + | 4. Carlos Pereira (Por) Boavista |
− | 5. João Silva (Por) Maia-Jumbo | + | 5. João Silva (Por) Maia-Jumbo |
− | 6. Jorge Henriques (Por) Tavira | + | 6. Jorge Henriques (Por) Tavira |
− | 7. Pedro Soeiro (Por) W52 - Paredes Móvel | + | 7. Pedro Soeiro (Por) W52 - Paredes Móvel |
− | 8. Miguel Gallego (Esp) W52-Paredes Móvel | + | 8. Miguel Gallego (Esp) W52-Paredes Móvel |
− | 9. Laurentino Piteira (Por) Janotas | + | 9. Laurentino Piteira (Por) Janotas |
− | 10.Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral | + | 10. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | + | ||
+ | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
1ª Etapa: Setubal-Almada, 166km | 1ª Etapa: Setubal-Almada, 166km | ||
Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
6ª Etapa: Baixa da Banheira-Setubal, 161km | 6ª Etapa: Baixa da Banheira-Setubal, 161km | ||
Vidal Fitas (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira-Iba 3h30m22s | Vidal Fitas (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira-Iba 3h30m22s | ||
− | + | </pre> | |
− | </pre> | + | ---- |
---- | ---- | ||
− | [[Grande Prémio Costa Azul]] | + | *[[Grande Prémio Costa Azul]] |
Latest revision as of 17:07, 27 September 2020
[edit] Geral
1. Joaquim Salgado (Por) Maia-Jumbo 2. Pedro Lopes (Por) amador 3. José Rosa (Por) Sicasal-Acral 4. Carlos Pereira (Por) Boavista 5. João Silva (Por) Maia-Jumbo 6. Jorge Henriques (Por) Tavira 7. Pedro Soeiro (Por) W52 - Paredes Móvel 8. Miguel Gallego (Esp) W52-Paredes Móvel 9. Laurentino Piteira (Por) Janotas 10. Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral
[edit] Etapas
1ª Etapa: Setubal-Almada, 166km Cândido Barbosa (Por) W52-Paredes Móvel 4h22m28s 2ª Etapa: Almada-Palmela, 110km Pedro Lopes (Por) amador 2h43m48s 3ª Etapa: Palmela-Moita, 41km (TTT) Sicasal-Acral 50m29s 4ª Etapa: Setubal-Santiago do Cacém, 178km Pedro Silva (Por) Sicasal-Acral 4h21m57s 5ª Etapa: Santiago do Cacém-Palvas,160,5km Helder Lopes (Por) 6ª Etapa: Baixa da Banheira-Setubal, 161km Vidal Fitas (Por) Bom Petisco-Tavira-Iba 3h30m22s