Clássica Aldeias do Xisto 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(5 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Image:CAX 2022.jpg| | + | [[Image:CAX 2022.jpg|270px|left]][[Image:Frederico Figueiredo CAX2022.jpg|430px|right]] |
*'''[[Taça de Portugal - Jogos Santa Casa de 2022|Taça de Portugal]]''' | *'''[[Taça de Portugal - Jogos Santa Casa de 2022|Taça de Portugal]]''' | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor | + | 1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:45'19" |
− | + | 2. José Neves (Por) W52-F.C. Porto a 6" | |
+ | 3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling a 12" | ||
+ | 4. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 36" | ||
+ | 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 40" | ||
+ | 6. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Conc. a 45" | ||
+ | 7. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-AP Mª N. Hotel a 46" | ||
+ | 8. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling a 51" | ||
+ | 9. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 58" | ||
+ | 10. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-F.C. Porto m.t. | ||
+ | 11. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 12. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
+ | 13. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 1'06" | ||
+ | 14. Antonio Fagundez (Uru) Aluminios Cortizo a 1'15" | ||
+ | 15. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 1'19" | ||
+ | 16. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 1'23" | ||
+ | 17. António Barbio (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 1'27" | ||
+ | 18. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Atum General-Tavira-AP Mª N. Hotel a 1'36" | ||
+ | 19. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-AP Mª N. Hotel m.t. | ||
+ | 20. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Clássica Aldeias do Xisto]] | *[[Clássica Aldeias do Xisto]] |
Latest revision as of 23:30, 14 June 2024
1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:45'19" 2. José Neves (Por) W52-F.C. Porto a 6" 3. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling a 12" 4. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 36" 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 40" 6. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Conc. a 45" 7. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-AP Mª N. Hotel a 46" 8. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling a 51" 9. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 58" 10. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-F.C. Porto m.t. 11. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 12. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 13. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 1'06" 14. Antonio Fagundez (Uru) Aluminios Cortizo a 1'15" 15. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 1'19" 16. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 1'23" 17. António Barbio (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 1'27" 18. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Atum General-Tavira-AP Mª N. Hotel a 1'36" 19. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-AP Mª N. Hotel m.t. 20. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t.