Volta ao Alentejo 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Classificação Geral) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File: . | + | [[File:Orluis Aular VA2022.jpg|left|290px]][[File:Volta ao Alentejo 2022.jpg|right|300px]] |
[[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.2'''<br> | [[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.2'''<br> | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16:42:07 |
− | + | 2. Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05 | |
− | + | 3. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 24 | |
− | + | 4. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 34 | |
− | 05 | + | 5. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 36 |
− | + | 6. José Gonçalves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 40 | |
− | + | 7. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 43 | |
− | + | 8. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47 | |
− | + | 9. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 54 | |
− | 10 | + | 10. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 57 |
− | 11 | + | 11. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58 |
− | 12 | + | 12. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 58 |
− | 13 | + | 13. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 58 |
− | 14 | + | 14. Kent Main (Áfs) ProTouch + 58 |
− | 15 | + | 15. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59 |
− | 16 | + | 16. Delio Fernandez (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 01:02 |
− | 17 | + | 17. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 01:03 |
− | 18 | + | 18. Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:03 |
− | 19 | + | 19. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 01:05 |
− | 20 | + | 20. Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:07 |
− | 21 | + | 21. Aritz Bagües (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:08 |
− | 22 | + | 22. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 01:08 |
− | 23 | + | 23. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:09 |
− | 24 | + | 24. Angel Fuentes (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:10 |
− | 25 | + | 25. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 01:10 |
− | 26 | + | 26. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:11 |
− | 27 | + | 27. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:14 |
− | 28 | + | 28. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01:16 |
− | 29 | + | 29. Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 01:23 |
− | 30 | + | 30. Xabier Isasa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:27 |
− | 31 | + | 31. Gustav Basson (Áfs) ProTouch + 01:31 |
− | 32 | + | 32. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:32 |
− | 33 | + | 33. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:37 |
− | 34 | + | 34. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:37 |
− | 35 | + | 35. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:39 |
− | 36 | + | 36. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:39 |
− | 37 | + | 37. Javier Moreno (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01:41 |
− | 38 | + | 38. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:43 |
− | 39 | + | 39. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:47 |
− | 40 | + | 40. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:50 |
− | 41 | + | 41. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:01 |
− | 42 | + | 42. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:03 |
− | 43 | + | 43. Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) Burgos-BH + 02:06 |
− | 44 | + | 44. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02:10 |
− | 45 | + | 45. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02:11 |
− | 46 | + | 46. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto + 02:13 |
− | 47 | + | 47. Jon Barrenetxea (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:14 |
− | 48 | + | 48. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 02:15 |
− | 49 | + | 49. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:16 |
− | 50 | + | 50. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto + 02:17 |
− | 51 | + | 51. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 02:27 |
− | 52 | + | 52. Angel Madrazo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 02:27 |
− | 53 | + | 53. Tomás Bauwens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 02:35 |
− | 54 | + | 54. António Barbio (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:37 |
− | 55 | + | 55. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 02:39 |
− | 56 | + | 56. Thomas Armstrong (Gbr) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:40 |
− | 57 | + | 57. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02:41 |
− | 58 | + | 58. Viktor Manakov (Rus) ABTF-Feirense + 02:47 |
− | 59 | + | 59. Marcos Jurado (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:48 |
− | 60 | + | 60. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 03:02 |
− | 61 | + | 61. Mihkel Räim (Est) Burgos-BH + 03:03 |
− | 62 | + | 62. Pablo Alonso Montes (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:04 |
− | 63 | + | 63. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 03:37 |
− | 64 | + | 64. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:06 |
− | 65 | + | 65. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 04:15 |
− | 66 | + | 66. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 05:07 |
− | 67 | + | 67. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 05:19 |
− | 68 | + | 68. Juan Diego Hoyos (Col) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 05:26 |
− | 69 | + | 69. Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:30 |
− | 70 | + | 70. Iker Ballarin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:30 |
− | 71 | + | 71. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 06:09 |
− | 72 | + | 72. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:13 |
− | 73 | + | 73. Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-FC Porto + 06:27 |
− | 74 | + | 74. Jokin Murguialday Elorza (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:52 |
− | 75 | + | 75. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 06:55 |
− | 76 | + | 76. Alessandro Guimarães (Bra)Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 06:59 |
− | 77 | + | 77. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 07:00 |
− | 78 | + | 78. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 07:04 |
− | 79 | + | 79. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling + 07:06 |
− | 80 | + | 80. Daniel Hoyos (Col) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:09 |
− | 81 | + | 81. Mateu Estelrich (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:25 |
− | 82 | + | 82. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 07:27 |
− | 83 | + | 83. Luís Cabral (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 07:28 |
− | 84 | + | 84. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:19 |
− | 85 | + | 85. Miguel Ballesteros (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 08:42 |
− | 86 | + | 86. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08:44 |
− | 87 | + | 87. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:51 |
− | 88 | + | 88. Rohan Du Plooy (Áfs) ProTouch + 08:59 |
− | 89 | + | 89. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 09:29 |
− | 90 | + | 90. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 10:46 |
− | 91 | + | 91. Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:59 |
− | 92 | + | 92. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 11:45 |
− | 93 | + | 93. André Evangelista (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 12:31 |
− | 94 | + | 94. Samuel Mugisha (Rua) ProTouch + 12:31 |
− | 95 | + | 95. André Cardoso (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 13:42 |
− | 96 | + | 96. Alexandre Montez (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 13:47 |
− | 97 | + | 97. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 14:22 |
− | 98 | + | 98. Raul Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 14:25 |
− | 99 | + | 99. Igor Silva (Ang) BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 14:33 |
− | 100 | + | 100. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15:01 |
− | 101 | + | 101. Diogo Silva (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 15:11 |
− | 102 | + | 102. Bruno Araújo (Ang) BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 15:35 |
− | 103 | + | 103. Ricardo Gil (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 16:02 |
− | 104 | + | 104. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 16:18 |
− | 105 | + | 105. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 17:00 |
− | 106 | + | 106. Tiano Da Silva (Áfs) ProTouch + 18:56 |
− | 107 | + | 107. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 20:24 |
− | 108 | + | 108. Francisco Marques (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28:24 |
− | + | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 206: | Line 205: | ||
8. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 2 | 8. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 2 | ||
9. Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1 | 9. Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1 | ||
− | 10. | + | 10. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 1 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 214: | Line 213: | ||
2. Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 40" | 2. Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 40" | ||
3. Xabier Isasa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44" | 3. Xabier Isasa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44" | ||
− | 4. Helder | + | 4. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 49" |
− | 5. | + | 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 56" |
6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'18" | 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'18" | ||
7. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 1'28" | 7. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 1'28" | ||
Line 221: | Line 220: | ||
9. Tomás Bauwens (Por) Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 1'52" | 9. Tomás Bauwens (Por) Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 1'52" | ||
10. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'56" | 10. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'56" | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Latest revision as of 23:36, 14 June 2024
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16:42:07 2. Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05 3. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 24 4. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 34 5. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 36 6. José Gonçalves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 40 7. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 43 8. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47 9. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 54 10. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 57 11. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58 12. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 58 13. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 58 14. Kent Main (Áfs) ProTouch + 58 15. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59 16. Delio Fernandez (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 01:02 17. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto + 01:03 18. Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:03 19. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 01:05 20. Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:07 21. Aritz Bagües (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:08 22. Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 01:08 23. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:09 24. Angel Fuentes (Esp) Burgos-BH + 01:10 25. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 01:10 26. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:11 27. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:14 28. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01:16 29. Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 01:23 30. Xabier Isasa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:27 31. Gustav Basson (Áfs) ProTouch + 01:31 32. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:32 33. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:37 34. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:37 35. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:39 36. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:39 37. Javier Moreno (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01:41 38. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:43 39. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 01:47 40. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:50 41. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:01 42. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:03 43. Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) Burgos-BH + 02:06 44. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02:10 45. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02:11 46. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto + 02:13 47. Jon Barrenetxea (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:14 48. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 02:15 49. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:16 50. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto + 02:17 51. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 02:27 52. Angel Madrazo (Esp) Burgos-BH + 02:27 53. Tomás Bauwens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 02:35 54. António Barbio (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:37 55. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 02:39 56. Thomas Armstrong (Gbr) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:40 57. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 02:41 58. Viktor Manakov (Rus) ABTF-Feirense + 02:47 59. Marcos Jurado (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:48 60. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 03:02 61. Mihkel Räim (Est) Burgos-BH + 03:03 62. Pablo Alonso Montes (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:04 63. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 03:37 64. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:06 65. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 04:15 66. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 05:07 67. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 05:19 68. Juan Diego Hoyos (Col) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 05:26 69. Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:30 70. Iker Ballarin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:30 71. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 06:09 72. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:13 73. Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-FC Porto + 06:27 74. Jokin Murguialday Elorza (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:52 75. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 06:55 76. Alessandro Guimarães (Bra)Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 06:59 77. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 07:00 78. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 07:04 79. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling + 07:06 80. Daniel Hoyos (Col) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:09 81. Mateu Estelrich (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:25 82. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 07:27 83. Luís Cabral (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 07:28 84. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:19 85. Miguel Ballesteros (Esp) Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 08:42 86. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08:44 87. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:51 88. Rohan Du Plooy (Áfs) ProTouch + 08:59 89. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 09:29 90. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 10:46 91. Peio Goikoetxea (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:59 92. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 11:45 93. André Evangelista (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 12:31 94. Samuel Mugisha (Rua) ProTouch + 12:31 95. André Cardoso (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 13:42 96. Alexandre Montez (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 13:47 97. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 14:22 98. Raul Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 14:25 99. Igor Silva (Ang) BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 14:33 100. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15:01 101. Diogo Silva (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 15:11 102. Bruno Araújo (Ang) BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 15:35 103. Ricardo Gil (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 16:02 104. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 16:18 105. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 17:00 106. Tiano Da Silva (Áfs) ProTouch + 18:56 107. Francisco Pereira (Por) ABTF-Feirense + 20:24 108. Francisco Marques (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28:24
[edit] Etapas
1ª etapa: Vendas Novas › Sines, 176.7km 1. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4:05'56" 2. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 3. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 4. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 6. Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) Burgos-BH m.t. 7. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 9. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 2ª etapa: Beja › Portel, 187.7 km 1. Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:29'23" 2. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 3. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 7" 4. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 6. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 8. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi m.t. 9. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3ª etapa: Elvas › Ponte de Sor, 197.3 km 1. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 3:58'33" 2. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 3. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 4. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 5. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi m.t. 6. Gustav Basson (Áfs) ProTouch m.t. 7. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi m.t. 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Mihkel Räim (Est) Burgos-BH m.t. 10. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 4ª etapa: Castelo de Vide › Castelo de Vide, 8.4 km c.r.ind. 1. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12'39" 2. Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2" 3. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 4. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 14 5. José Gonçalves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 21" 6. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH m.t. 7. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25" 8. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 9. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 32" 10. Kent Main (Áfs) ProTouch + 36" 5ª etapa: Castelo de Vide › Évora, 171.9 km 1. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:55'50" 2. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1" 3. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 4. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 5. Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) Burgos-BH m.t. 6. Mikel Aristi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi m.t. 7. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52.FC Porto m.t. 8. Delio Fernandez (Esp) Atum General-Tavira m.t. 9. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA m.t. 10. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t.
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1. Orluis Aular (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 101 Pts 2. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 61 3. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 51 4. Xabier Azparren (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 47 5. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 44 6. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 39 7. Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) Burgos-BH 21 8. Iúri Leitão (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 21 9. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 20 10. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 19
[edit] Montanha
1. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 10 Pts 2. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 7 3. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 3 4. Alexandre Montez (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-arcos Car 3 5. Tiano Da Silva (Áfs) ProTouch 3 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 2 7. Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2 8. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF-Feirense 2 9. Sergio Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1 10. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 1
[edit] Juventude
1. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH 16:42'50" 2. Callum Ormiston (Áfs) ProTouch + 40" 3. Xabier Isasa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44" 4. Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 49" 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 56" 6. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'18" 7. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 1'28" 8. Jon Barrenetxea (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'31" 9. Tomás Bauwens (Por) Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 1'52" 10. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'56"
[edit] Equipas
1. W52-FC Porto 50:08'31" 2. Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03" 3. Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14" 4. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 34" 5. Burgos-BH + 51" 6. Atum General-Tavira + 1:05" 7. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'20" 8. ProTouch + 1'42" 9. Efapel Cycling + 1'47" 10. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'48" 11. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'18" 12. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2'51" 13. ABTF-Feirense + 4'45" 14. Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 5'29" 15. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'49" 16. Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 21'09" 17. JV Perfis Windmob + 23'40"