Volta a Portugal / G.P. Tensai 1996
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 28em;" | {| class="toccolours" style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 28em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | !colspan="2" style="background: #FFDF80;"|<big> | + | !colspan="2" style="background: #FFDF80;"|<big>Vª [[Volta a Portugal Feminina|Volta a Portugal / G.P. Tensai]]</big> [[File:Cycling pictogram svg.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | !colspan="2" |[[Image:Svetlana Boubnenkova.jpg| | + | !colspan="2" |[[Image:Svetlana Boubnenkova.jpg|140px]] |
<big>'''Svetlana Boubnenkova'''</big> | <big>'''Svetlana Boubnenkova'''</big> | ||
<br>{{RUS}} | <br>{{RUS}} | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
[[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria ''world challenge'''''<br> | [[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria ''world challenge'''''<br> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | [[Volta | + | [[Volta a Portugal / G.P. Tensai 1995|1995]] <= => [[Volta a Portugal Feminina 2021|2021]] |
|} | |} | ||
== Classificação Geral Final == | == Classificação Geral Final == | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
21 de Maio - Prólogo | 21 de Maio - Prólogo | ||
− | *1. Marina | + | *1. Marina Prudnikova (Ucr) |
---- | ---- | ||
− | + | 21 de Maio - 1.ª etapa | |
*1. Rikke Sandhoj Olsen (Din) | *1. Rikke Sandhoj Olsen (Din) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | + | 22 de Maio - 2.ª etapa | |
− | *1. | + | *1. Goulnara Ivanova-Fatkoulina (Rus) |
---- | ---- | ||
− | + | 23 de Maio - 3.ª etapa | |
*1. Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus) | *1. Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | + | 24 de Maio - 4.ª etapa | |
+ | *1. Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus) | ||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | 25 de Maio - 5.ª etapa | ||
*1. Imelda Chiappa (Ita) | *1. Imelda Chiappa (Ita) | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | + | [[Volta a Portugal Feminina]] |
Latest revision as of 21:13, 14 February 2022
Vª Volta a Portugal / G.P. Tensai | |
---|---|
|
[edit] Classificação Geral Final
1. Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus) 2. Barbara Heeb (Suí) 3. Goulnara Fatkoulina (Rus) 4. Alessandra Cappellotto (Ita) 5. Rikke Sandhoj Olsen (Din) 6. Yvonne Schnorf (Suí) 7. Dania Perez (Cub) 8. Annie Gariepy (Can) 9. Natalia Boubentchikova (Rus) 10. Marcia Vouets (Suí)
[edit] Etapas
21 de Maio - Prólogo
- 1. Marina Prudnikova (Ucr)
21 de Maio - 1.ª etapa
- 1. Rikke Sandhoj Olsen (Din)
22 de Maio - 2.ª etapa
- 1. Goulnara Ivanova-Fatkoulina (Rus)
23 de Maio - 3.ª etapa
- 1. Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus)
24 de Maio - 4.ª etapa
- 1. Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus)
25 de Maio - 5.ª etapa
- 1. Imelda Chiappa (Ita)