Clássica Feminina de Cantanhede 2024
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File:Ana Caramelo CFC 2024.jpg|left|447px]][[File:Clássica de Cantanhede TPJSC 2024.jpeg| | + | [[File:Ana Caramelo CFC 2024.jpg|left|447px]][[File:Clássica de Cantanhede TPJSC 2024.jpeg|300px|right]] |
Pena > Cantanhede, ''79.1 km'' | Pena > Cantanhede, ''79.1 km'' | ||
*'''[[Taça de Portugal Feminina - Jogos Santa Casa 2024|Taça de Portugal Feminina]]''' | *'''[[Taça de Portugal Feminina - Jogos Santa Casa 2024|Taça de Portugal Feminina]]''' | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1ª Ana Caramelo (Por) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team | + | 1ª Ana Caramelo (Por) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:00:17 |
− | 2ª Angy Ramirez (Ven) Tavira-Extremosul-SC Farense | + | 2ª Angy Ramirez (Ven) Tavira-Extremosul-SC Farense 2:00:23 |
− | 3ª Kateryna Velychko (Ucr) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team | + | 3ª Kateryna Velychko (Ucr) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:01:06 |
− | 4ª Ilda Pereira (Por) Korpo Activo-Penacova | + | 4ª Ilda Pereira (Por) Korpo Activo-Penacova 2:01:06 |
− | 5ª Agustina Perdomo (Uru) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team | + | 5ª Agustina Perdomo (Uru) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:01:06 |
− | 6* Alessia Teixeira (Por) Academia Efapel de Ciclismo | + | 6* Alessia Teixeira (Por) Academia Efapel de Ciclismo 2:01:09 |
− | 7ª Marisa Costa (Por) Cantanhede Cycling-VESAM | + | 7ª Marisa Costa (Por) Cantanhede Cycling-VESAM 2:01:09 |
− | 8ª Carolina Serrazina (Por) Maiatos | + | 8ª Carolina Serrazina (Por) Maiatos 2:01:09 |
− | 9ª Ana Santos (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta | + | 9ª Ana Santos (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta 2:01:09 |
− | 10ª Celina Carpinteiro (Por) CDASJ-Cyclin´Team-Município Albufeira | + | 10ª Celina Carpinteiro (Por) CDASJ-Cyclin´Team-Município Albufeira 2:01:09 |
− | 11ª Fátima Cardoso (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta | + | 11ª Fátima Cardoso (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta 2:01:13 |
− | 12ª Inês Trancoso (Por) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team | + | 12ª Inês Trancoso (Por) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:01:13 |
− | 13ª Catarina Silva (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta | + | 13ª Catarina Silva (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta 2:01:13 |
− | 14ª Hanna Sousa (Por) Maiatos | + | 14ª Hanna Sousa (Por) Maiatos 2:01:13 |
− | 15ª Francielle Crestan (Por) CDASJ-Cyclin´Team-Município Albufeira | + | 15ª Francielle Crestan (Por) CDASJ-Cyclin´Team-Município Albufeira 2:01:13 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Clássica Feminina de Cantanhede]] | *[[Clássica Feminina de Cantanhede]] |
Latest revision as of 13:31, 30 April 2024
Pena > Cantanhede, 79.1 km
1ª Ana Caramelo (Por) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:00:17 2ª Angy Ramirez (Ven) Tavira-Extremosul-SC Farense 2:00:23 3ª Kateryna Velychko (Ucr) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:01:06 4ª Ilda Pereira (Por) Korpo Activo-Penacova 2:01:06 5ª Agustina Perdomo (Uru) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:01:06 6* Alessia Teixeira (Por) Academia Efapel de Ciclismo 2:01:09 7ª Marisa Costa (Por) Cantanhede Cycling-VESAM 2:01:09 8ª Carolina Serrazina (Por) Maiatos 2:01:09 9ª Ana Santos (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta 2:01:09 10ª Celina Carpinteiro (Por) CDASJ-Cyclin´Team-Município Albufeira 2:01:09 11ª Fátima Cardoso (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta 2:01:13 12ª Inês Trancoso (Por) Matos Mobility-Flexaco Cycling Team 2:01:13 13ª Catarina Silva (Por) Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta 2:01:13 14ª Hanna Sousa (Por) Maiatos 2:01:13 15ª Francielle Crestan (Por) CDASJ-Cyclin´Team-Município Albufeira 2:01:13