Troféu Ribeiro da Silva 2023
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File: TRS 2023. | + | [[File:César Fonte TRS 2023.png|300px|left]][[File:Troféu Ribeiro da Silva 2023.png|thumbnail|280px|right]] |
<br><br> | <br><br> | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
Etapa 2: Lordelo > Lordelo, 152 km | Etapa 2: Lordelo > Lordelo, 152 km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3:54:06 |
+ | 2. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 0:04 | ||
+ | 3. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 0:04 | ||
+ | 4. Martin Rey (Esp) Club Ciclista Padronés Cortizo + 0:13 | ||
+ | 5. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 0:21 | ||
+ | 6. Alejandro Paz (Esp) Club Ciclista Padronés Cortizo + 0:21 | ||
+ | 7. David Livramento (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira SC Farense + 0:22 | ||
+ | 8. Barry Miller (Usa) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 0:22 | ||
+ | 9. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 0:30 | ||
+ | 10. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Laumínios-Marcos Car + 0:36 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 11 July 2023
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1.
Etapas
Etapa 1: Paredes > Paredes, 134.9 km 1. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3:10:31 2. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 01 4. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 03 5. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 05 6. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 21 7. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1:15 8. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 1:15 9. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 1:15 10. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1:15 Etapa 2: Lordelo > Lordelo, 152 km 1. Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3:54:06 2. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 0:04 3. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 0:04 4. Martin Rey (Esp) Club Ciclista Padronés Cortizo + 0:13 5. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 0:21 6. Alejandro Paz (Esp) Club Ciclista Padronés Cortizo + 0:21 7. David Livramento (Por) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira SC Farense + 0:22 8. Barry Miller (Usa) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 0:22 9. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 0:30 10. Daniel Dias (Por) Credibom-LA Laumínios-Marcos Car + 0:36
Outras classificações
Pontos
1.
Montanha
1.
Juventude
1.
Metas Volantes
1.
Equipas
1.