Volta à Madeira 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Geral == | == Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Bruno Saraiva (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS | + | 1. Bruno Saraiva (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 5:30:40 |
− | 2. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS | + | 2. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +0:43 |
− | 3. David Belo (Por) Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel | + | 3. David Belo (Por) Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel +0:49 |
− | 4. Nuno Manso (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. | + | 4. Nuno Manso (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +0:57 |
− | 5. Paulo Pereira (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro | + | 5. Paulo Pereira (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro +1:09 |
− | 6. Ricardo Abreu (Por) Município de Porto Moniz-C. N. Seixal-Ginásio Clube Porto Santo | + | 6. Ricardo Abreu (Por) Município de Porto Moniz-C. N. Seixal-Ginásio Clube Porto Santo +1:24 |
− | 7. João Marote (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá | + | 7. João Marote (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá +1:24 |
− | 8. José Moniz (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá | + | 8. José Moniz (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá +2:19 |
− | 9. Felix Waschekwitz (Ale) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. | + | 9. Felix Waschekwitz (Ale) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +2:23 |
− | 10. Daniel Pegado (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS | + | 10. Daniel Pegado (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +2:30 |
+ | 11. João Martins (Por) Extremosul-Hotel Alisios-Cenmais +2:39 | ||
+ | 12. Fernando Freitas (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +4:12 | ||
+ | 13. Carlos Gomes (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +4:51 | ||
+ | 14. Bruno Passos (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro +6:20 | ||
+ | 15. 72 Telmo Melo (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro +8:00 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 9 July 2023
Contents |
Geral
1. Bruno Saraiva (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 5:30:40 2. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +0:43 3. David Belo (Por) Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel +0:49 4. Nuno Manso (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +0:57 5. Paulo Pereira (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro +1:09 6. Ricardo Abreu (Por) Município de Porto Moniz-C. N. Seixal-Ginásio Clube Porto Santo +1:24 7. João Marote (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá +1:24 8. José Moniz (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá +2:19 9. Felix Waschekwitz (Ale) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +2:23 10. Daniel Pegado (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +2:30 11. João Martins (Por) Extremosul-Hotel Alisios-Cenmais +2:39 12. Fernando Freitas (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +4:12 13. Carlos Gomes (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +4:51 14. Bruno Passos (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro +6:20 15. 72 Telmo Melo (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro +8:00
Etapas
Prólogo: Água de Pena > Machico, 2.4 km 1. Telmo Melo (Por) Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro 04:07 2. Nuno Manso (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. 04:07 3. David Belo (Por) Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel 04:10 1ª etapa: Machico > Porto Moniz 1. José Moniz (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá 02:19:27 2. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +0:02 3. Nuno Manso (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +0:06 2ª etapa: Circuito dos Prazeres, 75.5 km 1. Fernando Freitas (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. 02:01:18 2. Bruno Saraiva (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +0:00 3. David Belo (Por) Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel +0:47 3ª etapa: Funchal > Funchal, 34.2 km 1. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 01:09:49 2. Bruno Saraiva (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS +0:00 3. David Belo (Por) Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel +0:00
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 205 pts 2. Bruno Saraiva (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 100 3. Nuno Manso (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. 99
Montanha
1. Carlos Gomes (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 58 pts 2. André Filipe (Por) CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 30 3. João Martins (Por) Extremosul-Hotel Alisios-Cenmais 28
Juventude
1. João Marote (Por) ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá 05:32:04 2. Fernando Freitas (Por) C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. +2:48 3. Marco Vieira (Por) Município de Porto Moniz-C. N. Seixal-Ginásio Clube Porto Santo +5:42
Equipas
1. CPR A-do-Barbas-AKIplast-PVS 16:34:18 2. C.S. Marítimo-Barreirinha Bar Café-Viveiros Vitor Lourenço-Sintra C. 16:39:32 3. Vulcal-Centro Ciclista do Centro 16:47:29 4. Município de Porto Moniz-C. N. Seixal-Ginásio Clube Porto Santo 16:54:42 5. ADRAP-Rolub-Lusosofá 16:58:22 6. Belmira Cruz-Centro Ciclismo Portimão-Mirachoro Hotel 17:06:44 7. C.D. 1º de Maio-Letícia Fernandes-Seguros 17:53:11 8. Clube Futebol Andorinha-Bikezone 21:42:22