GP Abimota 2023
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
(→Etapas) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Etapas == | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | Etapa 1: Proença-a-Nova | + | Etapa 1: Proença-a-Nova > Proença-a-Nova, 7.6 km c.r.ind. |
1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9:58 | 1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9:58 | ||
2. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 14 | 2. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 14 | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
10. Christopher Morales (Prc) Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre + 29 | 10. Christopher Morales (Prc) Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre + 29 | ||
− | Etapa 2: Oleiros | + | Etapa 2: Oleiros > Vouzela, 175 Km |
1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 4.27:03 | 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 4.27:03 | ||
2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 | 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
10. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 | 10. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 | ||
− | Etapa 3: Anadia | + | Etapa 3: Anadia > Águeda, 160.8 Km |
1. | 1. | ||
</pre> | </pre> |
Revision as of 18:10, 10 June 2023
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1.
Etapas
Etapa 1: Proença-a-Nova > Proença-a-Nova, 7.6 km c.r.ind. 1. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9:58 2. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 14 3. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 17 4. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 18 5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 21 6. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22 7. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 22 8. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Efapel Cycling + 23 9. Delio Fernandez (Esp) AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 25 10. Christopher Morales (Prc) Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre + 29 Etapa 2: Oleiros > Vouzela, 175 Km 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 4.27:03 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 00 3. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 00 4. Artem Nych (Rus) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 5. Francisco Campos (Por) Fonte Nova-Felgueiras + 00 6. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 7. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 00 8. Rafael Reis (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 00 9. Hugo Nunes (Por) Rádio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00 10. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 00 Etapa 3: Anadia > Águeda, 160.8 Km 1.
Outras classificações
Pontos
1.
Montanha
1.
Juventude
1.
Metas Volantes
1.
Metas Autarquias
1.
Equipas
1.