GP Beira Baixa Terras de Excelência 2015
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
m (WikiSysop moved page GP Beira Baixa 2015 to GP Beira Baixa Terras de Excelência 2015) |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | [[File:GP Beira Baixa 2015.jpg|right]] | ||
== Geral == | == Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte | + | 1. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte 5:36:39 |
− | 2. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa | + | 2. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 23 |
− | 3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista | + | 3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 28 |
− | 4. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel | + | 4. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel + 30 |
− | 5. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista | + | 5. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 39 |
− | 6. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Efapel | + | 6. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Efapel + 44 |
− | 7. Helder Ferreira (Por) Efapel | + | 7. Helder Ferreira (Por) Efapel + 47 |
− | 8. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa | + | 8. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 55 |
− | 9. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa | + | 9. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 1:08 |
− | 10. David Livramento (Por) Team Tavira | + | 10. David Livramento (Por) Team Tavira + 1:15 |
− | 11. Daniel Mestre (Por) Team Tavira | + | 11. Daniel Mestre (Por) Team Tavira + 1:35 |
− | 12. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just | + | 12. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just + 1:44 |
− | 13. Daniel Freitas (Por) Anicolor | + | 13. Daniel Freitas (Por) Anicolor + 1:58 |
− | 14. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa | + | 14. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 2:18 |
− | 15. Joaquim | + | 15. Joaquim Silva (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 2:44 |
− | 16. Júlio Gonçalves (Por) Anicolor | + | 16. Júlio Gonçalves (Por) Anicolor + 2:51 |
− | 17. Hugo Nunes (Por) Maia-Ribeiros Bike Shop | + | 17. Hugo Nunes (Por) Maia-Ribeiros Bike Shop + 3:26 |
− | 18. Nuno Almeida (Por) Sicasal-Constantinos-UDO | + | 18. Nuno Almeida (Por) Sicasal-Constantinos-UDO + 3:40 |
− | 19. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel | + | 19. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel + 4:29 |
− | 20. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel | + | 20. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel + 5:47 |
+ | 21. Sérgio Sousa (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 6:14 | ||
+ | 22. Ricardo Mestre (Por) Team Tavira + 7:27 | ||
+ | 23. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 8:10 | ||
+ | 24. Sandro Filipe Silva (Por) Louletano-Ray Just + 8:23 | ||
+ | 25. Samuel Magalhães (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 8:34 | ||
+ | 26. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel + 9:32 | ||
+ | 27. David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 9:48 | ||
+ | 28. Ricardo Vale (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 10:15 | ||
+ | 29. José Manuel Gutiérrez (Esp) Kuwait Cycling Project + 10:29 | ||
+ | 30. Nuno Bico (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 10:36 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 40: | Line 51: | ||
3ª etapa: Proença-a-Nova > Oleiros, 77.5 km | 3ª etapa: Proença-a-Nova > Oleiros, 77.5 km | ||
− | 1. David | + | 1. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel 02:13:27 |
2. David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 00 | 2. David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 00 | ||
3. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 01 | 3. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 01 | ||
Line 47: | Line 58: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
+ | |||
== Outras Classificações == | == Outras Classificações == | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. David | + | 1. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel 27 pts |
2. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just 25 | 2. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just 25 | ||
3. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 24 | 3. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 24 | ||
Line 61: | Line 73: | ||
1. Ricardo Ferreira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 23 pts | 1. Ricardo Ferreira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 23 pts | ||
2. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa 17 | 2. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa 17 | ||
− | 3. David | + | 3. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel 12 |
4. Bruno Sancho (Por) Anicolor 6 | 4. Bruno Sancho (Por) Anicolor 6 | ||
5. Joaquim Silva (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 4 | 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 4 | ||
Line 92: | Line 104: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | *[[Grande Prémio Beira Baixa]] | + | *[[Grande Prémio da Beira Baixa]] |
Latest revision as of 22:20, 25 April 2023
Contents |
[edit] Geral
1. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte 5:36:39 2. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 23 3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 28 4. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel + 30 5. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 39 6. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Efapel + 44 7. Helder Ferreira (Por) Efapel + 47 8. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 55 9. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 1:08 10. David Livramento (Por) Team Tavira + 1:15 11. Daniel Mestre (Por) Team Tavira + 1:35 12. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just + 1:44 13. Daniel Freitas (Por) Anicolor + 1:58 14. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 2:18 15. Joaquim Silva (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 2:44 16. Júlio Gonçalves (Por) Anicolor + 2:51 17. Hugo Nunes (Por) Maia-Ribeiros Bike Shop + 3:26 18. Nuno Almeida (Por) Sicasal-Constantinos-UDO + 3:40 19. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel + 4:29 20. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel + 5:47 21. Sérgio Sousa (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 6:14 22. Ricardo Mestre (Por) Team Tavira + 7:27 23. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 8:10 24. Sandro Filipe Silva (Por) Louletano-Ray Just + 8:23 25. Samuel Magalhães (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 8:34 26. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel + 9:32 27. David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 9:48 28. Ricardo Vale (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 10:15 29. José Manuel Gutiérrez (Esp) Kuwait Cycling Project + 10:29 30. Nuno Bico (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 10:36
[edit] Etapas
1ª etapa: Penamacor > Castelo Branco, 135 km 1. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just 03:13:54 2. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 00 3. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 00 4. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 00 5. Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Efapel + 00 2ª etapa: Vila Velha de Ródão > Vila Velha de Ródão, 4.2 km c.r.ind. 1. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte 08:42 2. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 23 3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 28 4. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel + 30 5. Jose Antonio De Segovia (Esp) Louletano-Ray Just + 31 3ª etapa: Proença-a-Nova > Oleiros, 77.5 km 1. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel 02:13:27 2. David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 00 3. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 01 4. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa + 11 5. José Manuel Gutiérrez (Esp) C.C. Rías Baixas + 24
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel 27 pts 2. Hugo Sabido (Por) Louletano-Ray Just 25 3. César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 24 4. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 21 5. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa 20
[edit] Montanha
1. Ricardo Ferreira (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 23 pts 2. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Quinta da Lixa 17 3. David de La Fuente (Esp) Efapel 12 4. Bruno Sancho (Por) Anicolor 6 5. Joaquim Silva (Por) W52-Quinta da Lixa 4
[edit] Juventude
1. Júlio Gonçalves (Por) Anicolor 5:39:30 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Maia-Ribeiros Bike Shop 5:40:05 3. Nuno Matos (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 5:47:15 4. Alejandro Santos (Esp) C.C. Rías Baixas 5:48:34 5. João Rodrigues (Por) Team Tavira 5:48:37
[edit] Equipas
1ª Efapel 16:51:22 2ª W52-Quinta da Lixa 16:51:38 3ª Radio Popular-Boavista 16:51:53 4ª LA Alumínios-Antarte 16:54:15 5ª Team Tavira 16:57:35 6ª Louletano-Ray Just 17:05:34 7ª Anicolor 17:12:10 8ª C.C. Rías Baixas 17:23:35 9ª Moreira congelados-Feira-KTM 17:47:50 10ª Liberty Seguros-Carglass 18:00:22 11ª ACDC-Trofa 19:12:17 12ª Veloconde-Superbikes 19:12:52