Troféu Ribeiro da Silva 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas) |
m (WikiSysop moved page Clássica Ribeiro da Silva 2022 to Troféu Ribeiro da Silva 2022) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File: .jpg| | + | [[File:Luís Mendonça CRS 2022.jpg|300px|left]][[File:Clássica Ribeiro da Silva 2022.jpg|thumbnail|280px|right]] |
− | + | <br><br> | |
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6:36'35" |
+ | 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8" | ||
+ | 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 9" | ||
+ | 4. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 27" | ||
+ | 5. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 28" | ||
+ | 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36" | ||
+ | 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 48" | ||
+ | 8. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 52" | ||
+ | 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" | ||
+ | 10. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 55" | ||
+ | 11. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" | ||
+ | 12. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 58" | ||
+ | 13. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 58" | ||
+ | 14. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'09" | ||
+ | 15. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'17" | ||
+ | 16. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'18" | ||
+ | 17. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1'25" | ||
+ | 18. Vicente Santamaría (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'26" | ||
+ | 19. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 1'29" | ||
+ | 20. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 1'29" | ||
+ | 21. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'32" | ||
+ | 22. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1'32" | ||
+ | 23. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'33" | ||
+ | 24. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1'38" | ||
+ | 25. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'47" | ||
+ | 26. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1'47" | ||
+ | 27. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'47" | ||
+ | 28. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1'47" | ||
+ | 29. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 2'02" | ||
+ | 30. David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 2'16" | ||
+ | 31. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2'23" | ||
+ | 32. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 2'48" | ||
+ | 33. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 2'49" | ||
+ | 34. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 3'20" | ||
+ | 35. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 3'27" | ||
+ | 36. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 3'46" | ||
+ | 37. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'08" | ||
+ | 38. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 5'16" | ||
+ | 39. Nahuel D'Áquila (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 5'29" | ||
+ | 40. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 6'19" | ||
+ | 41. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8'04" | ||
+ | 42. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 8'15" | ||
+ | 43. Tomás Bawens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 9'16" | ||
+ | 44. Rui Silva (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 10'20" | ||
+ | 45. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 10'26" | ||
+ | 46. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'29" | ||
+ | 47. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'40" | ||
+ | 48. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'43" | ||
+ | 49. Davidson Ovidor (Bra) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 11'36" | ||
+ | 50. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'53" | ||
+ | 51. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 18'35" | ||
+ | 52. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 20'50" | ||
+ | 53. Raul Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 21'03" | ||
+ | 54. João Rocha (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 22'41" | ||
+ | 55. Ruben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 22'44" | ||
+ | 56. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 22'53" | ||
+ | 57. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28'37" | ||
+ | 58. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 33'04" | ||
+ | 59. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33'04" | ||
+ | 60. John Jimenez Retana (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 33'04" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 17: | Line 76: | ||
7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling a 23" | 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling a 23" | ||
8. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | 8. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
− | 9. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes- | + | 9. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 24" |
− | 10. João Matias (Por) | + | 10. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. |
Etapa 2: Rebordosa > Lordelo, 136 km | Etapa 2: Rebordosa > Lordelo, 136 km | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:22'09" |
+ | 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 3" | ||
+ | 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 5" | ||
+ | 4. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. | ||
+ | 5. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
+ | 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. | ||
+ | 7. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 7" | ||
+ | 8. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
+ | 9. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
+ | 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 28: | Line 96: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 56 Pts |
+ | 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 54 | ||
+ | 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 50 | ||
+ | 4. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 40 | ||
+ | 5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 38 | ||
+ | 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto 38 | ||
+ | 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 32 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Montanha ==== | ==== Montanha ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 10 Pts | |
+ | 2. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 5 | ||
+ | 3. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira 2 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Metas Volantes ==== | ==== Metas Volantes ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 9 Pts |
+ | 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4 | ||
+ | 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3 | ||
+ | 4. Vicente Santamaría (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 | ||
+ | 5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 2 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Equipas ==== | ==== Equipas ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. | + | 1. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 19:51'57" |
+ | 2. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1" | ||
+ | 3. Efapel Cycling + 24" | ||
+ | 4. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 26" | ||
+ | 5. W52-FC Porto + 1'26" | ||
+ | 6. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'20" | ||
+ | 7. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 2'28" | ||
+ | 8. ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 4'03" | ||
+ | 9. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 20'58" | ||
+ | 10. Aluminios Cortizo + 30'43" | ||
+ | 11. JV Perfis Windmob + 32'38" | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | *[[ | + | *[[Troféu Ribeiro da Silva]] |
Latest revision as of 22:40, 3 December 2022
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6:36'35" 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8" 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 9" 4. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 27" 5. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 28" 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36" 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 48" 8. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 52" 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" 10. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 55" 11. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" 12. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 58" 13. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 58" 14. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'09" 15. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'17" 16. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'18" 17. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1'25" 18. Vicente Santamaría (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'26" 19. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 1'29" 20. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 1'29" 21. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'32" 22. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1'32" 23. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'33" 24. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1'38" 25. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'47" 26. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1'47" 27. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'47" 28. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1'47" 29. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 2'02" 30. David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 2'16" 31. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2'23" 32. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 2'48" 33. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 2'49" 34. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 3'20" 35. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 3'27" 36. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 3'46" 37. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'08" 38. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 5'16" 39. Nahuel D'Áquila (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 5'29" 40. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 6'19" 41. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8'04" 42. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 8'15" 43. Tomás Bawens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 9'16" 44. Rui Silva (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 10'20" 45. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 10'26" 46. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'29" 47. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'40" 48. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'43" 49. Davidson Ovidor (Bra) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 11'36" 50. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'53" 51. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 18'35" 52. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 20'50" 53. Raul Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 21'03" 54. João Rocha (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 22'41" 55. Ruben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 22'44" 56. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 22'53" 57. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28'37" 58. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 33'04" 59. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33'04" 60. John Jimenez Retana (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 33'04"
[edit] Etapas
Etapa 1: Sobreira > Paredes, 138.9 km 1. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 3:14'45" 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 4. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 1" 5. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto a 4" 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 14" 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling a 23" 8. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 9. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 24" 10. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. Etapa 2: Rebordosa > Lordelo, 136 km 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:22'09" 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 3" 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 5" 4. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 5. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 7. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 7" 8. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 9. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t.
[edit] Outras classificações
[edit] Pontos
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 56 Pts 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 54 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 50 4. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 40 5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 38 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto 38 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 32
[edit] Montanha
1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 10 Pts 2. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 5 3. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira 2
[edit] Metas Volantes
1. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 9 Pts 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3 4. Vicente Santamaría (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 2
[edit] Equipas
1. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 19:51'57" 2. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1" 3. Efapel Cycling + 24" 4. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 26" 5. W52-FC Porto + 1'26" 6. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'20" 7. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 2'28" 8. ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 4'03" 9. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 20'58" 10. Aluminios Cortizo + 30'43" 11. JV Perfis Windmob + 32'38"