GP Jornal de Notícias 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 17:52'23 | + | 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 17:52'23" |
− | 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28 | + | 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" |
− | 3. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 56 | + | 3. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 56" |
− | 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'25 | + | 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'25" |
− | 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'40 | + | 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'40" |
− | 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'43 | + | 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'43" |
− | 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 1'51 | + | 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 1'51" |
− | 8. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'52 | + | 8. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'52" |
− | 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 2'24 | + | 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 2'24" |
− | 10. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2'42 | + | 10. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2'42" |
− | 11. | + | 11. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'47" |
− | 12. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'57 | + | 12. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'57" |
− | 13. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3'06 | + | 13. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3'06" |
− | 14. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3'07 | + | 14. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3'07" |
− | 15. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'31 | + | 15. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'31" |
− | 16. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 3'45 | + | 16. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 3'45" |
− | 17. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'18 | + | 17. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'18" |
− | 18. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling | + | 18. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 4'31" |
− | 19. | + | 19. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 4'38" |
− | 20. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'40 | + | 20. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'40" |
− | 21. | + | 21. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 4'43" |
− | 22. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 4'43 | + | 22. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 4'43" |
− | 23. | + | 23. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 4'58" |
− | 24. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'01 | + | 24. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'01" |
− | 25. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'20 | + | 25. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'20" |
− | 26. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'21 | + | 26. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'21" |
− | 27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling | + | 27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 5'32" |
− | 28. | + | 28. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 5'47" |
− | 29. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 6'08 | + | 29. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 6'08" |
− | 30. | + | 30. André Cardoso (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 6'39" |
− | 31. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'04 | + | 31. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'04" |
− | 32. | + | 32. Alex Hoehn (Usa) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 7'10" |
− | 33. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'18 | + | 33. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'18" |
− | 34. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'21 | + | 34. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'21" |
− | 35. | + | 35. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 7'22" |
− | 36. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'24 | + | 36. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'24" |
− | 37. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'34 | + | 37. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'34" |
− | 38. | + | 38. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Super Froiz + 7'54" |
− | 39. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa | + | 39. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 8'01" |
− | 40. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 8'32 | + | 40. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 8'32" |
− | 41. | + | 41. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'37" |
− | 42. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 9'04 | + | 42. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 9'04" |
− | 43. | + | 43. Daniel Mellado Tamayo (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 9'06" |
− | 44. | + | 44. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 9'19" |
− | 45. | + | 45. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 9'48" |
− | 46. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'09 | + | 46. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'09" |
− | 47. | + | 47. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'14" |
− | 48. | + | 48. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'25" |
− | 49. | + | 49. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 10'29" |
− | 50. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'38 | + | 50. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'38" |
− | 51. | + | 51. David Higueruelo (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'41" |
− | 52. | + | 52. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 11'34" |
− | 53. | + | 53. Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 11'57" |
− | 54. | + | 54. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'01" |
− | 55. | + | 55. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 12'04" |
− | 56. | + | 56. Jordi Gandia Ribera (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 13'10" |
− | 57. | + | 57. Miguel Moya Cano (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 16'39" |
− | 58. | + | 58. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16'52" |
− | 59. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 17'36 | + | 59. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 17'36" |
− | 60. | + | 60. Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'01" |
− | 61. | + | 61. Nicolas Saenz (Col) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'08" |
− | 62. | + | 62. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18'28" |
− | 63. | + | 63. Micael Isidoro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19'18" |
− | 64. | + | 64. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 19'36" |
− | 65. | + | 65. Carlos Rodrigues (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 24'20" |
− | 66. | + | 66. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz + 25'31" |
− | 67. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29'59 | + | 67. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29'59" |
− | 68. | + | 68. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling + 30'48" |
− | 69. | + | 69. Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 31'58" |
− | 70. | + | 70. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 32'06" |
− | 71. | + | 71. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 32'10" |
− | 72. | + | 72. Francisco Garcia Rus (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 34'39" |
− | 73. | + | 73. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 35'03" |
− | 74. | + | 74. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35'19" |
− | 75. | + | 75. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 36'55" |
− | 76. | + | 76. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 38'10" |
− | 77. | + | 77. Jacobus Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 40'20" |
− | 78. | + | 78. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 40'59" |
− | 79. | + | 79. Sebastian Calderon (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 41'21" |
− | 80. | + | 80. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 41'55" |
− | 81. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 44'40 | + | 81. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 44'40" |
− | 82. | + | 82. Marco Marques (Por) ACDC Trofa + 45'00" |
− | 83. | + | 83. João Oliveira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 45'08" |
− | 84. | + | 84. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 46'47" |
− | 85. | + | 85. Santiago Carlos Rojas Valdez (Mex) Aluminios Cortizo + 47'14" |
− | 86. | + | 86. Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 48'32" |
− | 87. | + | 87. Diogo Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 49'46" |
− | 88. | + | 88. Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 57'31" |
− | 89. | + | 89. Diogo Silva (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 59'42" |
− | 90. | + | 90. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 1:07'08" |
− | 91. | + | 91. Neo Martinez Sanz (Esp) Super Froiz + 1:09'55" |
− | 92. | + | 92. João Oliveira (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 1:23'39" |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
6ª etapa: Valongo -> Valongo, 132.7 km | 6ª etapa: Valongo -> Valongo, 132.7 km | ||
− | 1. Nahuel | + | 1. Nahuel D'Áquila (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'55" |
2. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. | 2. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. | ||
3. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. | 3. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. |
Latest revision as of 16:22, 5 September 2022
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 17:52'23" 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" 3. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 56" 4. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'25" 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'40" 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'43" 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 1'51" 8. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'52" 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 2'24" 10. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 2'42" 11. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'47" 12. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'57" 13. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling + 3'06" 14. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3'07" 15. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'31" 16. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 3'45" 17. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'18" 18. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 4'31" 19. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 4'38" 20. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 4'40" 21. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 4'43" 22. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 4'43" 23. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 4'58" 24. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'01" 25. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'20" 26. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 5'21" 27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 5'32" 28. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 5'47" 29. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 6'08" 30. André Cardoso (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 6'39" 31. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'04" 32. Alex Hoehn (Usa) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 7'10" 33. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'18" 34. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'21" 35. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 7'22" 36. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 7'24" 37. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 7'34" 38. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Super Froiz + 7'54" 39. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 8'01" 40. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 8'32" 41. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'37" 42. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 9'04" 43. Daniel Mellado Tamayo (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 9'06" 44. Sergio Ginés Quilez (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 9'19" 45. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 9'48" 46. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'09" 47. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'14" 48. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'25" 49. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 10'29" 50. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'38" 51. David Higueruelo (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'41" 52. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 11'34" 53. Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 11'57" 54. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'01" 55. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 12'04" 56. Jordi Gandia Ribera (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 13'10" 57. Miguel Moya Cano (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 16'39" 58. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16'52" 59. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 17'36" 60. Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'01" 61. Nicolas Saenz (Col) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 18'08" 62. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18'28" 63. Micael Isidoro (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 19'18" 64. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 19'36" 65. Carlos Rodrigues (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 24'20" 66. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz + 25'31" 67. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29'59" 68. Pedro Andrade (Por) Efapel Cycling + 30'48" 69. Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 31'58" 70. Pedro Silva (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 32'06" 71. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 32'10" 72. Francisco Garcia Rus (Esp) Aluminios Cortizo + 34'39" 73. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 35'03" 74. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35'19" 75. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 36'55" 76. Tiago Vale Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 38'10" 77. Jacobus Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 40'20" 78. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 40'59" 79. Sebastian Calderon (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 41'21" 80. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 41'55" 81. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 44'40" 82. Marco Marques (Por) ACDC Trofa + 45'00" 83. João Oliveira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 45'08" 84. André Rodrigues (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 46'47" 85. Santiago Carlos Rojas Valdez (Mex) Aluminios Cortizo + 47'14" 86. Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 48'32" 87. Diogo Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 49'46" 88. Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 57'31" 89. Diogo Silva (Por) JV Perfis Windmob + 59'42" 90. Sérgio Saleiro (Por) ACDC Trofa + 1:07'08" 91. Neo Martinez Sanz (Esp) Super Froiz + 1:09'55" 92. João Oliveira (Por) Santa Maria da Feira + 1:23'39"
[edit] Etapas
Prólogo: Figueira da Foz > Figueira da Foz, 11.3 km 1. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 14'53" 2. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 16" 3. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 19" 4. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 20" 5. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 26" 6. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 28" 7. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 33" 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 36" 10. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 44" 1ª etapa: Gondomar > Gondomar, 143.7 km 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:25'54" 2. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 4. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 5. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 8. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. 2ª etapa: Santo Tirso > Senhora da Assunção, 103.9 km 1. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 2:12'31" 2. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40" 4. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 5. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 6. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 42" 7. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 44" 8. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 50" 9. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 52" 10. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3ª etapa: Porto > Ovar (Praia do Furedouro), 56.3 km 1. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 1:14'10" 2. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3" 3. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 4. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. 6. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense m.t. 7. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 8. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia m.t. 9. Carlos Collazos Gorriz (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 6" 10. Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 8" 4ª etapa: Ovar (Praia do Furedouro) > Águeda, 66.5 km 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 1:23'22" 2. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. 5. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 6. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 8. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5ª etapa: Viana do Castelo > Viana do Castelo, 139.6 km 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:07'01" 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 3. Fábio Costa (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport m.t. 5. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 8. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. 9. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 6ª etapa: Valongo -> Valongo, 132.7 km 1. Nahuel D'Áquila (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'55" 2. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car m.t. 3. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 4. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2" 5. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8" 6. Sergi Darder (Esp) Drone Hopper-Gsport + 41" 7. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 8. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 9. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 10. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 7ª etapa: Maia > Vila Nova de Gaia, 133.7 km 1. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:06'33" 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling m.t. 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 4. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. 5. Alejandro Gomiz (Esp) Super Froiz m.t. 6. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 7. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 8. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 9. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t.
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 136 Pts 2. Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 124 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 108 4. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 103 5. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 98 6. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 93 7. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 72 8. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 63 9. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling 61 10. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 57
[edit] Montanha
1. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling 12 Pts 2. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 10 3. José Mendes (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 10 4. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 9 5. André Ramalho (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 8 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 7. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6 8. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 6 9. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 4 10. Vicente Hernaiz (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4
[edit] Juventude
1. Francisco Peñuela (Ven) Drone Hopper-Gsport 17:56'08" 2. Afonso Silva (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 33" 3. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" 4. Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'36" 5. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 3'19" 6. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 3'39" 7. Pedro Leme (Bra) ACDC Trofa + 4'16" 8. Daniel Jimenez (Esp) Super Froiz + 4'47" 9. João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 6'24" 10. Rúben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 6'53"
[edit] Sprints intermédios
1. Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 12 Pts 2. Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 3. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car 3 4. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3 5. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Efapel Cycling 3
[edit] Equipas
1. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 53:38'43" 2. Efapel Cycling + 2'06" 3. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3'51" 4. Atum General-Tavira-Ap. Novo Hotel + 6'52" 5. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 7'25" 6. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 8'19" 7. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'49" 8. Drone Hopper-Gsport + 12'35" 9. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 12'51" 10. ABTF Betão-Feirense + 14'15" 11. Aluminios Cortizo + 19'40" 12. Super Froiz + 28:29" 13. Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 1:16'52" 14. ACDC Trofa + 1:22'19" 15. JV Perfis Windmob + 1:33'45"