Volta ao Algarve 2016
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
m (Protected "Volta ao Algarve 2016" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff + 26" | 3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff + 26" | ||
4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ + 32" | 4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ + 32" | ||
− | 5. Primož | + | 5. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo + 49" |
6. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Soudal + 50" | 6. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Soudal + 50" | ||
7. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha + 1'03" | 7. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha + 1'03" | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
1. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 5:08'25" | 1. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 5:08'25" | ||
2. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 1" | 2. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 1" | ||
− | 3. Primož | + | 3. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo m.t. |
4. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar + 3" | 4. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar + 3" | ||
5. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha + 5" | 5. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha + 5" | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
4. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 21" | 4. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 21" | ||
5. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 28" | 5. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 28" | ||
− | 6. Primož | + | 6. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo m.t. |
7. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale m.t. | 7. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale m.t. | ||
8. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling + 30" | 8. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling + 30" | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff 25 | 3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff 25 | ||
4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 24 | 4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 24 | ||
− | 5. Primož | + | 5. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo 24 |
6. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 21 | 6. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 21 | ||
7. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte 19 | 7. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte 19 | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
4. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva 7 | 4. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva 7 | ||
5. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar 6 | 5. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar 6 | ||
− | 6. Primož | + | 6. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo 6 |
7. Lluís Mas (Esp)Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6 | 7. Lluís Mas (Esp)Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6 | ||
8. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 4 | 8. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 4 | ||
Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
237 VINHAS Rui | 237 VINHAS Rui | ||
238 MESTRE Ricardo | 238 MESTRE Ricardo | ||
− | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
*[[Volta ao Algarve]] | *[[Volta ao Algarve]] |
Revision as of 17:12, 18 July 2022
XLII Volta ao Algarve | |
---|---|
Geraint Thomas
|
Amaro Antunes foi o melhor português, num honroso 10º lugar.
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 18:34'15" 2. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar + 19" 3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff + 26" 4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ + 32" 5. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo + 49" 6. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Soudal + 50" 7. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha + 1'03" 8. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling + 1'04" 9. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana + 1'25" 10. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 1'27" 11. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin + 1'32" 12. Sébastien Reichenbach (Suí) Groupama-FDJ + 1'37" 13. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar + 1'54" 14. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo + 2'21" 15. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'34" 16. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto-Soudal + 2'39" 17. Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 2'45" 18. Jordi Simón (Esp) Verva + 3'27" 19. Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'30" 20. André Cardoso (Por) EF Education-EasyPost + 3'40" 21. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro + 3'43" 22. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin + 3'53" 23. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro + 4'28" 24. Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel + 4'32" 25. Robert Gesink (Hol) Team Jumbo-Visma + 4'35" 26. João Benta (Por) Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 4'37" 27. Héctor Sáez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'53" 28. Dylan van Baarle (Hol) EF Education-EasyPost + 5'01" 29. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sportingl-Tavira + 5'03" 30. Bruno Pires (Por) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 5'50" 31. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal + 6'10" 32. Paul Voß (Ale) Bora-Hansgrohe + 6'30" 33. Javier Megías (Esp) Team Novo + 7'39" 34. Rigoberto Urán (Col) EF Education-EasyPost + 8'14" 35. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) INEOS Grenadiers + 9'32" 36. Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva + 10'48" 37. Moreno Moser (Ita) EF Education-EasyPost + 10'53" 38. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar + 11'04" 39. Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) INEOS Grenadiers + 11'13" 40. Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) EF Education-EasyPost + 11'20" 41. Ian Stannard (Gbr) INEOS Grenadiers + 11'42" 42. José Joaquín (Esp) Rojas Movistar + 11'43" 43. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 11'46" 44. Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11'47" 45. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling + 11'51" 46. Steve Morabito (Suí) Groupama-FDJ + 12'13" 47. Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Tinkoff + 12'23" 48. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro + 12'40" 49. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel + 12'47" 50. César Fonte (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 12'56" 51. Fabian Cancellara (Suí) Trek-Segafredo + 13'28" 52. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro + 13'28" 53. Víctor Etxebarría (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 13'49" 54. Sebastián Henao (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 14'01" 55. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 14'19" 56. David Belda (Esp) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 14'30" 57. Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar + 14'38" 58. Sérgio Paulinho (Por) + 15'13" 59. Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15'15" 60. David De La Fuente (Esp) Sportingl-Tavira + 15'42" 61. Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe + 16'22" 62. Michal Golas (Pol) INEOS Grenadiers + 16'42" 63. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin (Rus) + 17'13" 64. Tony Martin (Ale) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 17'46" 65. Luís Fernandes (Por) Sportingl-Tavira + 17'50" 66. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo + 18'34" 67. Nico Brüngger (Suí) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 18'52" 68. Luís Afonso (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 19'00" 69. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling + 19'01" 70. Hugo Sancho (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 19'16" 71. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Katusha-Alpecin + 19'30" 72. Nuno Almeida (Por) Efapel + 19'50" 73. Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Soudal + 20'38" 74. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 20'48" 75. Jesús Ezquerra (Esp) Sportingl-Tavira + 20'56" 76. Matthias Krizek (Aut) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 21'14" 77. Vicente Reynés (Esp) IAM Cycling + 21'19" 78. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 21'31" 79. Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar + 21'35" 80. David Lozano (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk + 21'39" 81. Julián Arredondo (Col) Trek-Segafredo + 22'56" 82. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff + 24'22" 83. Álvaro Trueba (Esp) Efapel + 24'39" 84. Lluís Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25'41" 85. Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin + 26'04" 86. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe + 26'59" 87. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto-Soudal + 27'00" 88. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 27'09" 89. Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit) EF Education-EasyPost + 27'44" 90. Kristijan Koren (Esl) EF Education-EasyPost + 27'49" 91. José Antonio de Segovia (Esp) Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 28'02" 92. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling + 28'26" 93. Grégory Rast (Suí) Trek-Segafredo + 29'16" 94. Valter Pereira (Por) Sportingl-Tavira + 30'34" 95. David Rodrigues (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 30'42" 96. Rafael Silva (Por) (Por) Efapel + 31'01" 97. William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 31'09" 98. Yaroslav Popovych (Ucr) Trek-Segafredo + 31'18" 99. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel + 31'19" 100. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo + 32'53" 101. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe + 32'55" 102. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma + 33'09" 103. Bram Tankink (Hol) Team Jumbo-Visma + 33'58" 104. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel + 34'10" 105. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Groupama-FDJ + 34'15" 106. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal + 34'26" 107. Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal + 34'47" 108. Michael Schwarzmann (Ale) Bora-Hansgrohe + 35'09" 109. Nuno Meireles (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 35'19" 110. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff + 35'21" 111. Dylan Groenewegen (Hol) Team Jumbo-Visma + 35'55" 112. Simon Pellaud (Suí) IAM Cycling + 36'11" 113. Rafael Reis (Por) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal + 36'12" 114. Phil Bauhaus (Ale) Bora-Hansgrohe + 36'53" 115. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37'50" 116. Michael Valgren (Din) Tinkoff + 38'04" 117. Pablo Guerrero Rádio Popular-Boavista + 38'25" 118. Hernâni Broco (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 38'28" 119. Niki Terpstra (Hol) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 39'15" 120. Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 39'19" 121. João Rodrigues (Por) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal + 39'29" 122. Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 40'13" 123. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff + 40'48" 124. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo + 41'08" 125. Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 41'34" 126. Marcel Kittel (Ale) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 43'03" 127. Helder Ferreira (Por) Efapel + 43'10" 128. Grischa Janorschke (Ale) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 44'15" 129. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva + 44'15" 130. Jonas Koch (Ale) Verva + 44'37" 131. Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva + 44'43" 132. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling + 44'56" 133. Dennis van Winden (Hol) Team Jumbo-Visma + 45'04" 134. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma + 45'04" 135. Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva + 45'25" 136. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step-Alpha Vinyl Team + 46'00" 137. Murilo Fischer (Bra) Groupama-FDJ + 46'01" 138. Tom Leezer (Hol) Team Jumbo-Visma + 46'57" 139. Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 47'50" 140. Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling + 49'05" 141. Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk + 49'35" 142. Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo + 49'57" 143. Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Verva + 50'15" 144. Martin Kohler (Suí) Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 50'31" 145. Guillaume de Almeida (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista + 51'42" 146. Alexander Serov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo + 56'26" 147. Martijn Verschoor (Hol) Team Novo Nordisk + 56'41" 148. Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo + 58'05" 149. Francisco Javier Cantero (Esp) Louletano-Hospital de Loulé + 59'19"
Etapas
Etapa 1: Lagos > Albufeira (163,6 km) 1. Marcel Kittel (Ale) Etixx-Quick-Step 3:52'35" 2. André Greipel (Ale) Lotto Soudal m.t. 3. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo m.t. 4. Wouter Wippert (Hol) Cannondale Pro Cycling m.t. 5. Victor Campanaerts (Hol) Team LottoNl-Jumbo m.t. 6. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky m.t. 7. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha m.t. 8. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar m.t. 9. Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo m.t. 10. Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva Activejet m.t. Etapa 2: Lagoa > Alto da Fóia (198,6 km) 1. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 5:08'25" 2. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 1" 3. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo m.t. 4. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar + 3" 5. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha + 5" 6. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ m.t. 7. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 9" 8. Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros m.t. 9. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto-Soudal + 13" 10. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team + 15" Etapa 3: Sagres > Sagres (18 km) c.r.ind. 1. Fabian Cancellara (Suí) Trek-Segafrado 20'57" (Média: 51,551 km/h) 2. Tony Martin (Ale) Etixx-QuickStep + 5" 3. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 28" 4. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar + 37" 5. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar m.t. 6. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar m.t. 7. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar + 40" 8. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal + 51" 9. Victor Campanaerts (Bel) Lotto NL-JUmbo m.t. 10. Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit) Cannondale + 55" Etapa 4: São Brás de Alportel > Tavira (194 km) 1. Marcel Kittel (Ale) Etixx-Quick-Step 4:46'35" 2. Wouter Wippert (Hol) Cannondale Pro Cycling m.t. 3. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto-Soudal m.t. 4. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling m.t. 5. José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar m.t. 6. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth m.t. 7. Phil Bauhaus (Ale) Bora-Argon 18 m.t. 8. Dylan Groenwegen (Hol) Team LottoNL-Jumbo m.t. 9. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal m.t. 10. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo m.t. Etapa 5: Almodôvar > Alto do Malhão (169 km) 1. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff 2. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team + 20" 3. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ m.t. 4. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte + 21" 5. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky + 28" 6. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo m.t. 7. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale m.t. 8. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling + 30" 9. Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek-Segafredo m.t. 10. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling + 31"
Outras Classificações
Pontos
1. Marcel Kittel (Ale) Etixx-Quick-Step 50 Pts 2. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 30 3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff 25 4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 24 5. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo 24 6. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 21 7. Amaro Antunes (Por) LA Alumínios-Antarte 19 8. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 16 9. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto-Soudal 16 10. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar 13
Montanha
1. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 15 Pts 2. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff 12 3. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 8 4. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva 7 5. Ion Izagirre (Esp) Movistar 6 6. Primož Roglič (Esl) LottoNL-Jumbo 6 7. Lluís Mas (Esp)Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6 8. Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 4 9. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 4 10. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4
Juventude
1. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto-Soudal 18:36'54" 2. Héctor Sáez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'14" 3. Víctor Etxebarría (Esp) Rádio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 11'10" 4. Sebastián Henao (Col) INEOS Grenadiers + 11'22" 5. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin + 14'34" 6. Álvaro Trueba (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 22'00" 7. Dylan Groenewegen (Hol) Team Jumbo-Visma + 33'16" 8. Phil Bauhaus (Ale) BORA-HANSGROHE + 34'14" 9. Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35'11" 10. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk + 36'40"
Equipas
1. Team Katusha 55:48'39" 2. Astana Pro Team 56" 3. Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2'12" 4. Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 6'04" 5. Movistar Team 6'46" 6. FDJ 8'08" 7. Team LottoNL-Jumbo 10'50" 8. Lotto Soudal 11'38" 9. Team Sky 13'06" 10. IAM Cycling 14'57" 11. Tinkoff 16'23" 12. Trek-Segafredo 17'35" 13. Sporting-Tavira 24'58" 14. Efapel 25'12" 15. Etixx-Quick Step 26'50" 16. Team Roth 27'17" 17. Bora-Argon 18 29'26" 18. VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 31'09" 19. Rádio Popular-Boavista 32'22" 20. LA Alumínios-Antarte 32'47" 21. Team Novo Nordisk 52'22" 22. Louletano-Hospital de Loulé 1:00'29" 23. W52-FC Porto 1:01'46" 24. Gazprom-RusVelo 1:36'20"
Lista de Participantes
Team Sky 1 THOMAS Geraint 2 GOŁAŚ Michał 3 HENAO Sebastián 5 LÓPEZ David 6 NORDHAUG Lars Petter 7 PUCCIO Salvatore 8 STANNARD Ian Astana Pro Team 11 ARU Fabio 12 SÁNCHEZ Luis León 13 CATALDO Dario 14 KANGERT Tanel 15 MALACARNE Davide 16 ROSA Diego 17 TIRALONGO Paolo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 21 CARDOSO André 22 KOREN Kristijan 23 LANGEVELD Sebastian 24 MOSER Moreno 25 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas 26 URÁN Rigoberto 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan 28 WIPPERT Wouter Etixx-Quick Step 31 BOONEN Tom 32 KITTEL Marcel 33 LAMPAERT Yves 34 MARTIN Tony 35 SABATINI Fabio 36 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk 37 TERPSTRA Niki 38 VERMOTE Julien FDJ 41 PINOT Thibaut 42 BONNET William 43 FISCHER Murilo Antonio 44 COURTEILLE Arnaud 45 MORABITO Steve 46 OFFREDO Yoann 47 REICHENBACH Sébastien 48 LE BON Johan IAM Cycling 51 BRÄNDLE Matthias 52 DEVENYNS Dries 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich 54 REYNÉS Vicente 55 NAESEN Oliver 56 PANTANO Jarlinson 57 PELLAUD Simon 58 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Lotto Soudal 61 BENOOT Tiesj 62 BROECKX Stig 63 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 64 GALLOPIN Tony 65 GREIPEL André 66 ROELANDTS Jürgen 67 DE BIE Sean 68 WALLAYS Jelle Movistar Team 71 AMADOR Andrey 72 ARCAS Jorge 73 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 74 DOWSETT Alex 75 IZAGIRRE Ion 76 OLIVEIRA Nelson 77 ROJAS José Joaquín 78 VENTOSO Francisco José Team Katusha 81 MACHADO Tiago 82 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim 83 LAGUTIN Sergey 84 LOSADA Alberto 85 MAMYKIN Matvey 86 TAARAMÄE Rein 87 VOROBYEV Anton 88 ZAKARIN Ilnur Team LottoNL-Jumbo 91 CAMPENAERTS Victor 92 GESINK Robert 93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 94 TANKINK Bram 95 LEEZER Tom 96 ROGLIČ Primož 97 VANMARCKE Sep 98 VAN WINDEN Dennis Tinkoff 101 CONTADOR Alberto 102 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús 103 VALGREN Michael 104 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel 105 TOSATTO Matteo 106 ROVNY Ivan 107 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert 108 TROFIMOV Yuri Trek-Segafredo 111 ARREDONDO Julián David 112 CANCELLARA Fabian 113 DEVOLDER Stijn 114 POPOVYCH Yaroslav 115 RAST Grégory 116 SCHLECK Fränk 117 STUYVEN Jasper 118 THEUNS Edward Bora-Argon 18 121 BÁRTA Jan 122 HERKLOTZ Silvio 124 BENEDETTI Cesare 125 BAUHAUS Phil 126 MATZKA Ralf 127 SCHWARZMANN Michael 128 VOß Paul 129 DEMPSTER Zak Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 131 VILELA Ricardo 132 GONÇALVES Domingos 133 PRADES Eduard 134 MAS Lluís 135 MOLINA Antonio 136 SÁEZ Héctor 137 RUBIO Diego 138 LASTRA Jonathan Gazprom-RusVelo 141 KOLOBNEV Alexandr 142 MAIKIN Roman 143 STASH Mamyr 144 SAVITSKIY Ivan 145 NYCH Artem 146 SEROV Alexander 147 ERSHOV Artur 148 MANAKOV Victor Team Novo Nordisk 151 CLANCY Stephen 152 CHERHAL Corentin 153 LOZANO David 154 MEGÍAS Javier 155 PERON Andrea 156 PLANET Charles 157 HENTTALA Joonas 158 VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Roth 161 PIRES Bruno 162 BELDA David 163 BRÜNGGER Nico 164 CECCHIN Alberto 165 JANORSCHKE Grischa 166 KOHLER Martin 167 KRIZEK Matthias 168 PASQUALON Andrea VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 171 BODNAR Łukasz 172 FRANCZAK Paweł 173 GRADEK Kamil 174 STACHOWIAK Adam 175 CIEŚLIK Paweł 176 HNÍK Karel 177 KOCH Jonas 178 SIMÓN Jordi Efapel 181 BRANDÃO Joni 182 CARDOSO Filipe 183 SILVA Rafael 184 FERREIRA Hélder 185 MESTRE Daniel 186 CASIMIRO Henrique 187 ALMEIDA Nuno 188 TRUEBA Alvaro LA Alumínios-Antarte 191 AFONSO Luis 192 ANTUNES Amaro 193 BRÔCO Hernâni 194 COUTINHO Leonel 195 MEIRELES Nuno 196 PAULINHO Pedro 197 SANCHO Hugo 198 SILVA Bruno Louletano-Hospital de Loulé 201 SILVA Sandro Filipe 202 CAÑADA Cristian 203 BENTA João 204 GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente 205 DE SEGOVIA José Antonio 206 CANTERO Francisco Javier 207 MAGALHAES Samuel 208 RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Rádio Popular-Boavista 211 GUERRERO Pablo 212 FIGUEIREDO Frederico 213 SILVA Daniel 214 DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 215 ETXEBERRIA Víctor 216 JIMENEZ Carlos 217 FONTE César 218 RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Sporting-Tavira 221 NOCENTINI Rinaldo 222 DE LA FUENTE David 223 PEREIRA Valter 224 GONZÁLEZ Mario 225 EZQUERRA Jesús 226 FERNANDES Luís 227 GONZÁLEZ Óscar 228 LIVRAMENTO David W52-FC Porto 231 CALDEIRA Samuel José 232 CARVALHO Antonio 233 ALARCÓN Raúl 234 REIS Rafael 235 RODRIGUES João 236 SILVA Joaquim 237 VINHAS Rui 238 MESTRE Ricardo