Troféu Ribeiro da Silva 2022
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Classificação Geral) |
(→Classificação Geral) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
41. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8'04" | 41. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8'04" | ||
42. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 8'15" | 42. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 8'15" | ||
− | 43. Tomás Bawens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta | + | 43. Tomás Bawens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 9'16" |
44. Rui Silva (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 10'20" | 44. Rui Silva (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 10'20" | ||
45. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 10'26" | 45. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 10'26" | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
47. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'40" | 47. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'40" | ||
48. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'43" | 48. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'43" | ||
− | 49. Davidson Ovidor (Bra) Almodôvar-Delta | + | 49. Davidson Ovidor (Bra) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 11'36" |
50. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'53" | 50. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'53" | ||
51. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 18'35" | 51. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 18'35" | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
56. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 22'53" | 56. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 22'53" | ||
57. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28'37" | 57. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28'37" | ||
− | 58. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta | + | 58. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 33'04" |
59. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33'04" | 59. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33'04" | ||
60. John Jimenez Retana (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 33'04" | 60. John Jimenez Retana (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 33'04" |
Revision as of 14:26, 6 June 2022
Contents |
Classificação Geral
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 6:36'35" 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8" 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 9" 4. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 27" 5. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto + 28" 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36" 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 48" 8. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 52" 9. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" 10. Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling + 55" 11. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 55" 12. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 58" 13. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 58" 14. António Ferreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'09" 15. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling + 1'17" 16. Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'18" 17. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 1'25" 18. Vicente Santamaría (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 1'26" 19. Sergio Chumil (Gua) Aluminios Cortizo + 1'29" 20. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 1'29" 21. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 1'32" 22. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1'32" 23. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1'33" 24. José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 1'38" 25. Daniel Dias (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1'47" 26. Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1'47" 27. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 1'47" 28. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 1'47" 29. Márcio Barbosa (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 2'02" 30. David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 2'16" 31. Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 2'23" 32. Fábio Oliveira (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 2'48" 33. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling + 2'49" 34. Chris Jooste (Áfs) JV Perfis Windmob + 3'20" 35. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 3'27" 36. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 3'46" 37. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 5'08" 38. António Carvalho (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 5'16" 39. Nahuel Dáquila Silva (Arg) Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 5'29" 40. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 6'19" 41. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 8'04" 42. João Benta (Por) Efapel Cycling + 8'15" 43. Tomás Bawens (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 9'16" 44. Rui Silva (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 10'20" 45. Jeison Rujano (Ven) Aluminios Cortizo + 10'26" 46. Guillermo Janeiro (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10'29" 47. João Macedo (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 10'40" 48. Francisco Moreira (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10'43" 49. Davidson Ovidor (Bra) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 11'36" 50. Juan Guillermo Jaramillo (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 11'53" 51. Miguel Carvalho (Por) ABTF Betão-Feirense + 18'35" 52. Yesid Camilo Misas (Col) JV Perfis Windmob + 20'50" 53. Raul Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 21'03" 54. João Rocha (Por) Porminho Team U23 + 22'41" 55. Ruben Simão (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 22'44" 56. Hector Saez (Esp) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 22'53" 57. Diogo Narciso (Por) L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 28'37" 58. André Santos (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés + 33'04" 59. Pedro Crispim (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 33'04" 60. John Jimenez Retana (Crc) Aluminios Cortizo + 33'04"
Etapas
Etapa 1: Sobreira > Paredes, 138.9 km 1. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 3:14'45" 2. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor m.t. 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 4. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 1" 5. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto a 4" 6. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 14" 7. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel Cycling a 23" 8. César Martingil (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 9. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 24" 10. João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t. Etapa 2: Rebordosa > Lordelo, 136 km 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3:22'09" 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista a 3" 3. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling a 5" 4. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista m.t. 5. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 7. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados a 7" 8. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 9. Tiago Leal (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 10. Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados m.t.
Outras classificações
Pontos
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 56 Pts 2. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling 54 3. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 50 4. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 40 5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 38 6. Ricardo Vilela (Por) W52-FC Porto 38 7. César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 32
Montanha
1. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 10 Pts 2. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 5 3. Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira 2
Metas Volantes
1. Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 9 Pts 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor 3 4. Vicente Santamaría (Esp) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 3 5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 2
Equipas
1. Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 19:51'57" 2. Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 1" 3. Efapel Cycling + 24" 4. Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 26" 5. W52-FC Porto + 1'26" 6. Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2'20" 7. Glassdrive-Q8-Anicolor + 2'28" 8. ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 4'03" 9. L.A. Alumínios-Credibom-Marcos Car + 20'58" 10. Alumínios Cortizo + 30'43" 11. JV Perfis Windmob + 32'38"