GP Abimota 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "leftright == Classificação Geral == <pre> 01 1 ARG Tomas Contte POR Louletano - Loule Concelh...") |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File:Tomas Contte GP Abimota 2021.jpg| | + | [[File:Tomas Contte GP Abimota 2021.jpg|335px|left]][[File:GP Abimota 2021.jpg|right|280px]] |
− | + | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 8:47:20 | |
− | + | 2 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 00 | |
− | + | 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 08 | |
− | + | 4 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08 | |
− | + | 5 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 09 | |
− | + | 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 12 | |
− | + | 7 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 12 | |
− | + | 8 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 12 | |
− | + | 9 David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 21 | |
− | 10 | + | 10 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23 |
− | 11 | + | 11 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 56 |
− | 12 | + | 12 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 05:44 |
− | 13 | + | 13 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 05:55 |
− | 14 | + | 14 Wilson Haro (Equ) Essax + 05:55 |
− | 15 | + | 15 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:55 |
− | 16 | + | 16 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 06:09 |
− | 17 | + | 17 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:43 |
− | 18 | + | 18 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 13:50 |
− | 19 | + | 19 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 13:53 |
− | 20 | + | 20 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 13:53 |
− | 21 | + | 21 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 13:53 |
− | 22 | + | 22 Cristobal Vega (Chi) Previley-Coforma + 13:53 |
− | 23 | + | 23 Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 13:53 |
− | 24 | + | 24 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:53 |
− | 25 | + | 25 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:53 |
− | 26 | + | 26 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 13:53 |
− | 27 | + | 27 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 13:53 |
− | 28 | + | 28 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Boavista + 14:01 |
− | 29 | + | 29 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 14:05 |
− | 30 | + | 30 Guillermo Silva (Uru) Previley-Coforma + 19:25 |
− | 31 | + | 31 Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:25 |
− | 32 | + | 32 Tomas Miralles Sendra (Esp) Essax + 19:25 |
− | 33 | + | 33 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 19:25 |
− | 34 | + | 34 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 19:25 |
− | 35 | + | 35 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:25 |
− | 36 | + | 36 Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 19:25 |
− | 37 | + | 37 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 19:25 |
− | 38 | + | 38 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 19:25 |
− | 39 | + | 39 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 19:25 |
− | 40 | + | 40 Jose Mendes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 19:25 |
− | 41 | + | 41 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 19:25 |
− | 42 | + | 42 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 19:25 |
− | 43 | + | 43 Karel Hnik (Rch) Efapel + 19:25 |
− | 44 | + | 44 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:25 |
− | 45 | + | 45 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:25 |
− | 46 | + | 46 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:25 |
− | 47 | + | 47 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:25 |
− | 48 | + | 48 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 19:47 |
− | 49 | + | 49 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 20:05 |
− | 50 | + | 50 Afonso Eulálio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 22:00 |
− | 51 | + | 51 Diogo Almeida (Por) Porminho Team + 25:50 |
− | 52 | + | 52 Marcelo Gabriel (Bra) Porminho Team + 25:57 |
− | 53 | + | 53 Rui Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 25:57 |
− | 54 | + | 54 Carlos Rodrigues (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 25:57 |
− | 55 | + | 55 André Silva (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:57 |
− | 56 | + | 56 Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 25:57 |
− | 57 | + | 57 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 25:57 |
− | 58 | + | 58 Rodrigo Clara (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 25:57 |
− | 59 | + | 59 António Cunha (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Época + 25:57 |
− | 60 | + | 60 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:57 |
− | 61 | + | 61 Ruben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 25:57 |
− | 62 | + | 62 Rafael Santos (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 26:41 |
− | 63 | + | 63 Devin Shortt (Áfs) Previley-Coforma + 26:50 |
− | 64 | + | 64 Rodrigo Silva (Por) Porminho Team + 27:10 |
− | 65 | + | 65 Tomás Bauwens (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 27:10 |
− | 66 | + | 66 Mateu Gamundi Adrover (Esp) Essax + 27:12 |
− | 67 | + | 67 Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Alumínios + 27:15 |
− | 68 | + | 68 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 27:15 |
− | 69 | + | 69 Raul Ribeiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 27:15 |
− | 70 | + | 70 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios + 27:53 |
− | 71 | + | 71 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 29:26 |
− | 72 | + | 72 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 29:54 |
− | 73 | + | 73 Tiago Sousa (Por) Porminho Team + 30:18 |
− | 74 | + | 74 Ricardo Machado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 30:18 |
− | 75 | + | 75 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 35:33 |
− | 76 | + | 76 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 35:34 |
− | 77 | + | 77 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 35:34 |
− | 78 | + | 78 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 35:34 |
− | 79 | + | 79 Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 35:34 |
− | 80 | + | 80 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35:34 |
− | 81 | + | 81 Ricardo Gil (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 35:34 |
− | 82 | + | 82 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 35:34 |
− | 83 | + | 83 Edgar Alvarez Rubial (Esp) Previley-Coforma + 35:34 |
− | 84 | + | 84 Bernardo Jorge (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 35:49 |
− | 85 | + | 85 Henrique Silva (Por) Porminho Team + 35:55 |
− | 86 | + | 86 Gonçalo Martins (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Época + 36:48 |
− | 87 | + | 87 João Leite (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 36:48 |
− | 88 | + | 88 Francisco Duarte (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 37:14 |
− | 89 | + | 89 Ruben Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 37:44 |
− | 90 | + | 90 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 37:44 |
− | 91 | + | 91 João Oliveira (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 38:03 |
− | 92 | + | 92 Gabriel Casal (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 38:17 |
− | 93 | + | 93 André Rodrigues (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 40:02 |
− | 94 | + | 94 Gonçalo Polido (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 40:10 |
− | 95 | + | 95 Francisco Marques (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 40:10 |
− | 96 | + | 96 Kaden Hopkins (Ber) Essax + 48:43 |
− | + | </pre> | |
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Etapas == | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Line 140: | Line 131: | ||
==== Pontos ==== | ==== Pontos ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 40 Pts | |
− | + | 2 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel 39 | |
− | + | 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 28 | |
− | + | 4 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 25 | |
− | + | 5 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 24 | |
− | + | 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 17 | |
− | + | 7 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 17 | |
− | + | 8 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 16 | |
− | + | 9 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 10 | |
− | 10 | + | 10 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 9 |
− | 11 | + | 11 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 9 |
− | 12 | + | 12 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 8 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Montanha ==== | ==== Montanha ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 21 Pts | |
− | + | 2 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 19 | |
− | + | 3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-F.C. Porto 10 | |
− | 4 | + | 4 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 5 |
− | + | 5 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel 4 | |
− | + | 6 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 4 | |
− | + | 7 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 3 | |
− | + | 8 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 2 | |
− | 9 | + | 9 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto 2 |
− | 10 | + | 10 Alberto Gallego (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 2 |
− | 11 | + | 11 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios 2 |
− | 12 | + | 12 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 1 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Juventude ==== | ==== Juventude ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 8:47:28 |
− | 2 | + | 2 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15 |
− | 3 | + | 3 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 5:36 |
− | 4 | + | 4 Cristobal Vega (Chi) Previley-Coforma + 13:45 |
− | 5 | + | 5 Guillermo Silva (Uru) Previley-Coforma + 19:17 |
− | 6 | + | 6 Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:17 |
− | 7 | + | 7 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 19:17 |
− | 8 | + | 8 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 19:17 |
− | 9 | + | 9 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:17 |
− | 10 | + | 10 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:17 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Metas Volantes ==== | ==== Metas Volantes ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 5 Pts | |
− | 2 | + | 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 5 |
− | 3 | + | 3 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel 3 |
− | 4 | + | 4 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios 3 |
− | 5 | + | 5 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 1 |
+ | </pre> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==== Sprints ==== | ||
+ | <pre> | ||
+ | 1 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios 10 Pts | ||
+ | 2 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 3 | ||
+ | 3 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira 3 | ||
+ | 4 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 1 | ||
+ | 5 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 1 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | ==== | + | ==== Metas Autarquias ==== |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 5 Pts | |
− | 2 | + | 2 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 5 |
− | 3 | + | 3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-F.C. Porto 3 |
− | 4 | + | 4 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 3 |
− | 5 | + | 5 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 1 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
==== Equipas ==== | ==== Equipas ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 W52-F.C. Porto | + | 1 W52-F.C. Porto 26:29:00 |
− | 2 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + | + | 2 Radio Popular-Boavista + 7:17 |
− | + | 3 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 7:28 | |
− | + | 4 Atum General-Tavira + 7:37 | |
− | + | 5 Efapel + 8:01 | |
− | 6 | + | 6 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 12:49 |
− | + | 7 Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 18:32 | |
− | + | 8 Antarte-Feirense + 20:58 | |
− | 9 LA Alumínios | + | 9 LA Alumínios + 45:24 |
− | 10 | + | 10 Essax + 45:32 |
− | 11 Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras | + | 11 Previley-Coforma + 52:15 |
− | + | 12 Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 58:39 | |
− | + | 13 Porminho Team + 1:11:57 | |
− | 14 | + | 14 ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 1:12:48 |
− | + | 15 For Fortuna-Maia + 1:13:56 | |
− | + | 16 Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 1:15:14 | |
+ | 17 ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 1:25:33 | ||
+ | 18 Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 1:42:26 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | *[[Grande Prémio | + | *[[Grande Prémio Abimota]] |
Latest revision as of 17:43, 4 June 2022
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 8:47:20 2 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel + 00 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 08 4 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08 5 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 09 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 12 7 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 12 8 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 12 9 David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 21 10 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23 11 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 56 12 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 05:44 13 Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 05:55 14 Wilson Haro (Equ) Essax + 05:55 15 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:55 16 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 06:09 17 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:43 18 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel + 13:50 19 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 13:53 20 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 13:53 21 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 13:53 22 Cristobal Vega (Chi) Previley-Coforma + 13:53 23 Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 13:53 24 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:53 25 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 13:53 26 Gustavo Veloso (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 13:53 27 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 13:53 28 Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular-Boavista + 14:01 29 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 14:05 30 Guillermo Silva (Uru) Previley-Coforma + 19:25 31 Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:25 32 Tomas Miralles Sendra (Esp) Essax + 19:25 33 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 19:25 34 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 19:25 35 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:25 36 Rui Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 19:25 37 Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 19:25 38 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 19:25 39 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 19:25 40 Jose Mendes (Por) W52-F.C. Porto + 19:25 41 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 19:25 42 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 19:25 43 Karel Hnik (Rch) Efapel + 19:25 44 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:25 45 João Matias (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:25 46 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:25 47 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:25 48 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 19:47 49 André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios + 20:05 50 Afonso Eulálio (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 22:00 51 Diogo Almeida (Por) Porminho Team + 25:50 52 Marcelo Gabriel (Bra) Porminho Team + 25:57 53 Rui Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 25:57 54 Carlos Rodrigues (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 25:57 55 André Silva (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:57 56 Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 25:57 57 João Salgado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 25:57 58 Rodrigo Clara (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 25:57 59 António Cunha (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Época + 25:57 60 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:57 61 Ruben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 25:57 62 Rafael Santos (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 26:41 63 Devin Shortt (Áfs) Previley-Coforma + 26:50 64 Rodrigo Silva (Por) Porminho Team + 27:10 65 Tomás Bauwens (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 27:10 66 Mateu Gamundi Adrover (Esp) Essax + 27:12 67 Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Alumínios + 27:15 68 João Medeiros (Por) LA Alumínios + 27:15 69 Raul Ribeiro (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 27:15 70 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios + 27:53 71 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 29:26 72 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 29:54 73 Tiago Sousa (Por) Porminho Team + 30:18 74 Ricardo Machado (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 30:18 75 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 35:33 76 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 35:34 77 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 35:34 78 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 35:34 79 Quevin Sequeira (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 35:34 80 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 35:34 81 Ricardo Gil (Por) Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 35:34 82 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 35:34 83 Edgar Alvarez Rubial (Esp) Previley-Coforma + 35:34 84 Bernardo Jorge (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 35:49 85 Henrique Silva (Por) Porminho Team + 35:55 86 Gonçalo Martins (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Época + 36:48 87 João Leite (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 36:48 88 Francisco Duarte (Por) ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 37:14 89 Ruben Silva (Por) Fortunna-Maia + 37:44 90 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 37:44 91 João Oliveira (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 38:03 92 Gabriel Casal (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 38:17 93 André Rodrigues (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 40:02 94 Gonçalo Polido (Por) Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 40:10 95 Francisco Marques (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 40:10 96 Kaden Hopkins (Ber) Essax + 48:43
[edit] Etapas
Etapa 1: Fátima > Vouzela, 197.3 km 1 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel 5:04:01 2 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 4 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-F.C. Porto m.t. 5 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 6 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 7 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 8 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 9 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios m.t. 10 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. Etapa 2: Anadia > Águeda, 158 km 1 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 3:43:31 2 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 3 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 4 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel m.t. 5 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 6 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel m.t. 7 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 8 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 9 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 10 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto m.t.
[edit] Outras classificações
[edit] Pontos
1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 40 Pts 2 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel 39 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 28 4 Rafael Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 25 5 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 24 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 17 7 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 17 8 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 16 9 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 10 10 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 9 11 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 9 12 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 8
[edit] Montanha
1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 21 Pts 2 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 19 3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-F.C. Porto 10 4 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 5 5 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel 4 6 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 4 7 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 3 8 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 2 9 Daniel Mestre (Por) W52-F.C. Porto 2 10 Alberto Gallego (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 2 11 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios 2 12 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 1
[edit] Juventude
1 José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 8:47:28 2 Helder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15 3 João Macedo (Por) LA Alumínios + 5:36 4 Cristobal Vega (Chi) Previley-Coforma + 13:45 5 Guillermo Silva (Uru) Previley-Coforma + 19:17 6 Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:17 7 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 19:17 8 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 19:17 9 Vinício Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:17 10 Pedro Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 19:17
[edit] Metas Volantes
1 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 5 Pts 2 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 5 3 Rafael Reis (Por) Efapel 3 4 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios 3 5 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 1
[edit] Sprints
1 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) LA Alumínios 10 Pts 2 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 3 3 César Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira 3 4 Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel 1 5 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 1
[edit] Metas Autarquias
1 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense 5 Pts 2 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 5 3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-F.C. Porto 3 4 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 3 5 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 1
[edit] Equipas
1 W52-F.C. Porto 26:29:00 2 Radio Popular-Boavista + 7:17 3 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 7:28 4 Atum General-Tavira + 7:37 5 Efapel + 8:01 6 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 12:49 7 Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 18:32 8 Antarte-Feirense + 20:58 9 LA Alumínios + 45:24 10 Essax + 45:32 11 Previley-Coforma + 52:15 12 Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 58:39 13 Porminho Team + 1:11:57 14 ACD Milharado-DriveonHolidays-Mafra + 1:12:48 15 For Fortuna-Maia + 1:13:56 16 Almodôvar-Delta Cafés-Crédito Agrícola + 1:15:14 17 ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 1:25:33 18 Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 1:42:26