GP Douro Internacional 2021
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(7 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File:Gp douro internacional 2021.jpg|right|300px]] | + | [[File:Mauricio Moreira - GP Douro Internacional.jpg|left|340px]][[File:Gp douro internacional 2021.jpg|right|300px]] |
− | + | ||
== Classificação Geral == | == Classificação Geral == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel | + | 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 12:42:29 |
− | 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto | + | 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 39 |
− | 3 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho | + | 3 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 48 |
− | 4 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua | + | 4 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 1:06 |
− | 5 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel | + | 5 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 1:06 |
− | 6 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista | + | 6 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 1:10 |
− | 7 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense | + | 7 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:12 |
− | 8 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense | + | 8 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:20 |
− | 9 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense | + | 9 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:20 |
− | 10 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel | + | 10 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 1:21 |
− | 11 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense | + | 11 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 1:39 |
− | 12 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira | + | 12 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 1:41 |
− | 13 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho | + | 13 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2:17 |
− | 14 David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira | + | 14 David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 2:24 |
− | 15 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista | + | 15 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 2:35 |
− | 16 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense | + | 16 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 2:36 |
− | 17 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista | + | 17 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 2:37 |
− | 18 Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira | + | 18 Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 2:46 |
− | 19 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK | + | 19 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 3:07 |
− | 20 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho | + | 20 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3:09 |
− | + | 21 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 3:26 | |
+ | 22 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 4:23 | ||
+ | 23 João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 5:17 | ||
+ | 24 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 5:49 | ||
+ | 25 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 6:48 | ||
+ | 26 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 6:50 | ||
+ | 27 Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 7:43 | ||
+ | 28 Filipe Campos (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época-Reol + 14:45 | ||
+ | 29 Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 16:23 | ||
+ | 30 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-FC Porto + 16:24 | ||
+ | 31 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-FC Porto + 17:45 | ||
+ | 32 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 18:15 | ||
+ | 33 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 18:23 | ||
+ | 34 Carlos Oyarzún (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:30 | ||
+ | 35 Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 20:41 | ||
+ | 36 José Mendes (Por) W52-FC Porto + 21:42 | ||
+ | 37 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 21:47 | ||
+ | 38 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 22:26 | ||
+ | 39 Roniel Campos (Ven) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:33 | ||
+ | 40 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 22:39 | ||
+ | 41 David de la Fuente (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:44 | ||
+ | 42 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 22:45 | ||
+ | 43 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 23:38 | ||
+ | 44 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 24:07 | ||
+ | 45 Karel Hník (Rch) Efapel + 24:47 | ||
+ | 46 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 25:37 | ||
+ | 47 Rúben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 26:32 | ||
+ | 48 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 27:15 | ||
+ | 49 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 27:29 | ||
+ | 50 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 33:54 | ||
+ | 51 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 35:18 | ||
+ | 52 André Silva (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 36:45 | ||
+ | 53 António Cunha (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época-Reol + 41:45 | ||
+ | 54 Rodrigo Silva (Por) Team Porminho + 44:31 | ||
+ | 55 Diogo Almeida (Por) Team Porminho + 45:57 | ||
+ | 56 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 46:56 | ||
+ | 57 Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 51:26 | ||
+ | 58 Válter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 51:49 | ||
+ | 59 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 59:04 | ||
+ | 60 Marcelo Gabriel (Por) Team Porminho + 59:08 | ||
+ | 61 Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 59:18 | ||
+ | 62 Marcelo Salvador (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 1:01:49 | ||
+ | 63 Tiago Sousa (Por) Team Porminho + 1:03:20 | ||
+ | 64 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 1:04:21 | ||
+ | 65 André Rodrigues (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 1:10:50 | ||
+ | 66 João Salgado (Por)Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:15:07 | ||
+ | 67 Rui Silva (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:16:29 | ||
+ | 68 Henrique Silva (Por) Team Porminho + 1:26:33 | ||
+ | 69 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:27:06 | ||
+ | 70 Diogo Costa (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:32:37 | ||
+ | 71 Gonçalo Beato (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:32:58 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
+ | |||
== Etapas == | == Etapas == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
1ª etapa: Torre de Moncorvo > Mogadouro, 140.2 km | 1ª etapa: Torre de Moncorvo > Mogadouro, 140.2 km | ||
1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 3:42:05 | 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 3:42:05 | ||
− | 2 | + | 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 25 |
3 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | 3 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. | ||
4 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. | 4 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. | ||
Line 41: | Line 91: | ||
2ª etapa: Carrazeda > Miranda do Douro, 144.7 km | 2ª etapa: Carrazeda > Miranda do Douro, 144.7 km | ||
− | 1 | + | 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 3:39:19 |
2 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | 2 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. | ||
3 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. | 3 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. | ||
Line 78: | Line 128: | ||
5ª etapa: Tabuaço > Lamego, 148 km | 5ª etapa: Tabuaço > Lamego, 148 km | ||
1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:29:45 | 1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:29:45 | ||
− | 2 | + | 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02 |
3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 11 | 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 11 | ||
4 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 18 | 4 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 18 | ||
Line 95: | Line 145: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 116 pts | 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 116 pts | ||
− | 2 | + | 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 104 |
3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 104 | 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 104 | ||
4 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 84 | 4 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 84 | ||
Line 122: | Line 172: | ||
==== Juventude ==== | ==== Juventude ==== | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios | + | 1 João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios 12:47:46 |
− | 2 André Domingues (Por) Efapel | + | 2 André Domingues (Por) Efapel 12:48:18 |
− | 3 Filipe Campos (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época- | + | 3 Filipe Campos (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época-Reol 12:57:14 |
− | 4 Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense | + | 4 Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 12:58:52 |
− | 5 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense | + | 5 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense 13:00:44 |
− | 6 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK | + | 6 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 13:06:07 |
− | 7 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural | + | 7 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural 13:06:36 |
− | 8 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista | + | 8 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 13:08:06 |
− | 9 Rúben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira | + | 9 Rúben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira 13:09:01 |
− | 10 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras | + | 10 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras 13:09:44 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:16, 10 October 2021
Contents |
[edit] Classificação Geral
1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 12:42:29 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 39 3 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 48 4 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 1:06 5 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 1:06 6 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 1:10 7 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:12 8 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:20 9 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:20 10 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 1:21 11 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 1:39 12 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 1:41 13 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 2:17 14 David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 2:24 15 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 2:35 16 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 2:36 17 Tiago Machado (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 2:37 18 Samuel Blanco (Esp) Atum General-Tavira + 2:46 19 Márcio Barbosa (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 3:07 20 Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 3:09 21 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 3:26 22 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto + 4:23 23 João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 5:17 24 André Domingues (Por) Efapel + 5:49 25 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 6:48 26 Nuno Meireles (Por) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 6:50 27 Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 7:43 28 Filipe Campos (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época-Reol + 14:45 29 Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 16:23 30 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-FC Porto + 16:24 31 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-FC Porto + 17:45 32 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 18:15 33 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 18:23 34 Carlos Oyarzún (Chi) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:30 35 Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 20:41 36 José Mendes (Por) W52-FC Porto + 21:42 37 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 21:47 38 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 22:26 39 Roniel Campos (Ven) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:33 40 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 22:39 41 David de la Fuente (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22:44 42 Patrick Videira (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 22:45 43 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 23:38 44 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 24:07 45 Karel Hník (Rch) Efapel + 24:47 46 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 25:37 47 Rúben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 26:32 48 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 27:15 49 Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 27:29 50 Pedro Pinto (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 33:54 51 Fábio Oliveira (Por) Antarte-Feirense + 35:18 52 André Silva (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 36:45 53 António Cunha (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época-Reol + 41:45 54 Rodrigo Silva (Por) Team Porminho + 44:31 55 Diogo Almeida (Por) Team Porminho + 45:57 56 Angel Sanchez (Esp) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 46:56 57 Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 51:26 58 Válter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 51:49 59 Rodrigo Caixas (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 59:04 60 Marcelo Gabriel (Por) Team Porminho + 59:08 61 Marvin Scheulen (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 59:18 62 Marcelo Salvador (Por) L.A. Alumínios + 1:01:49 63 Tiago Sousa (Por) Team Porminho + 1:03:20 64 Francisco Pereira (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras + 1:04:21 65 André Rodrigues (Por) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK + 1:10:50 66 João Salgado (Por)Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:15:07 67 Rui Silva (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:16:29 68 Henrique Silva (Por) Team Porminho + 1:26:33 69 Roberto Cardoso (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:27:06 70 Diogo Costa (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:32:37 71 Gonçalo Beato (Por) Fortuna-Maia + 1:32:58
[edit] Etapas
1ª etapa: Torre de Moncorvo > Mogadouro, 140.2 km 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 3:42:05 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 25 3 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho m.t. 4 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 5 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 6 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 7 Bruno Silva (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 8 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel m.t. 9 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira m.t. 10 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel m.t. 2ª etapa: Carrazeda > Miranda do Douro, 144.7 km 1 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 3:39:19 2 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 3 Francisco Campos (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 4 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 5 Rafael Lourenço (Por) Atum General-Tavira m.t. 6 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 7 Vicente Garcia de Mateos (Esp) Antarte-Feirense m.t. 8 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural m.t. 9 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 10 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 3ª etapa: Resende > Resende, 10.8 km c.r.ind. 1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 14:10 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto + 07 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 11 4 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Efapel + 16 5 António Carvalho (Por) Efapel + 18 6 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 28 7 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 30 8 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel + 31 9 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 32 10 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 34 4ª etapa: Resende > S. João da Pesqueira, 66.2 km 1 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 1:36:16 2 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 3 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 4 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 5 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira + 03 6 Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira + 30 7 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 36 8 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto m.t. 9 Joaquim Silva (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua m.t. 10 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 49 5ª etapa: Tabuaço > Lamego, 148 km 1 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3:29:45 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua + 02 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 11 4 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel + 18 5 João Benta (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 6 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista + 20 7 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense m.t. 8 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 22 9 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista m.t. 10 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 25
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Pontos
1 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 116 pts 2 Iúri Leitão (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 104 3 Daniel Freitas (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 104 4 Tomas Contte (Arg) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 84 5 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 60 6 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 60 7 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 42 8 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 41 9 Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 38 10 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 37
[edit] Montanha
1 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 18 pts 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 14 3 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 9 4 Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira 7 5 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 6 6 César Paredes (Col) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 4 7 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira 4 8 César Fonte (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 3 9 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel 3 10 Jorge Magalhães (Por) W52-FC Porto 2
[edit] Juventude
1 João Medeiros (Por) L.A. Alumínios 12:47:46 2 André Domingues (Por) Efapel 12:48:18 3 Filipe Campos (Por) Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d'Época-Reol 12:57:14 4 Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 12:58:52 5 António Ferreira (Por) Antarte-Feirense 13:00:44 6 Renan Quadri (Bra) ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK 13:06:07 7 Tiago Ferreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural 13:06:36 8 Afonso Silva (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 13:08:06 9 Rúben Simão (Por) Atum General-Tavira 13:09:01 10 Pedro José Lopes (Por) Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras 13:09:44
[edit] Metas Volantes
1 Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua 9 pts 2 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 4 3 Gonçalo Amado (Por) Antarte-Feirense 4 4 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 2 5 David de la Fuente (Esp) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2 6 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel 1 7 Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular-Boavista 1 8 Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Antarte-Feirense 1
[edit] Sprints
1 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-FC Porto 5 pts 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 4 3 Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira 4 4 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 3 5 Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira 3
[edit] Metas Autarquias
1 Emanuel Duarte (Por) Atum General-Tavira 8 2 José Neves (Por) W52-FC Porto 3 3 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Efapel 3 4 Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 3 5 Javier Moreno (Esp) Efapel 2 6 Roniel Campos (Ven) Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
[edit] Equipas
1 Radio Popular-Boavista 38:09:03 2 Efapel a 38 3 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense a 2:16 4 Atum General-Tavira a 2:25 5 Louletano-Loulé Concelho a 3:18 6 Antarte-Feirense a 6:37 7 W52-FC Porto a 11:08 8 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua a 14:35 9 Sicasal-Miticar-Torres Vedras a 1:16:27 10 L.A. Alumínios a 1:17:43 11 ACDC Trofa-WPROTEK a 1:35:59 12 Team Porminho a 2:03:37 13 Fortuna-Maia a 3:04:40