Volta a Portugal 2002
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Etapas - Stages) |
(→Etapas) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | {| class="toccolours" style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 28em;" | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | !colspan="2" style="background: #FFDF80;"|<big>LXIV [[Volta a Portugal]]</big> [[File:Cycling pictogram svg.png]] | |
+ | |- | ||
+ | !colspan="2" |[[Image:Moller.JPG]] | ||
+ | ---- | ||
*De 8 a 15 de Agosto | *De 8 a 15 de Agosto | ||
*Participantes: 158 | *Participantes: 158 | ||
Line 7: | Line 10: | ||
*Distância : 1950,9 km | *Distância : 1950,9 km | ||
*Média-horária : 41,970 km/h | *Média-horária : 41,970 km/h | ||
− | *Organizador: PAD | + | *Organizador: PAD |
− | + | [[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.2''' | |
− | < | + | ---- |
− | [[Image:1cartazvolta2002.jpg|left]] Uma Volta a Portugal disputadíssima entre 3 homens da Maia: [[Claus | + | [[Image:Mapa Volta2002.jpg|200px]] |
− | + | ---- | |
− | == Etapas | + | [[Volta a Portugal 2001|2001]] <= => [[Volta a Portugal 2003|2003]] |
+ | |} | ||
+ | [[Image:1cartazvolta2002.jpg|left]] Uma Volta a Portugal disputadíssima entre 3 homens da Maia: [[Claus Möller]], Joan Horrach e Rui Sousa. Levou a melhor o dinamarquês Claus Möller, com a vitória no contra-relógio final em Sintra. <br>Moller venceu a corrida apenas com 5(!) segundos de vantagem sobre [[Joan Horrach]]. No entanto, a sensação com que ficámos, é que esta "deveria" ter sido a Volta de [[Rui Sousa]], que teve de trabalhar para os seus dois companheiros. <br>Registe-se ainda o adeus de Joaquim Gomes, um grande campeão, na sua 18.ª (!) Volta a Portugal. <br>Outro facto de realce, a confirmação de 3 jovens portugueses: Rui Sousa, [[Nuno Ribeiro]] e [[Bruno Castanheira]]. | ||
+ | <br> | ||
+ | == Etapas == | ||
− | 1ª. Maia - Maia ( | + | 1ª. Maia - Maia (chrono por equipas), 11,7 km |
− | *1. iBanesto.com ( | + | *1. iBanesto.com (Esp) |
*2. Carvalhelhos-Boavista (Por) | *2. Carvalhelhos-Boavista (Por) | ||
*3. Cantanhede-Marquês de Marialva (Por) | *3. Cantanhede-Marquês de Marialva (Por) | ||
Line 25: | Line 32: | ||
2ª. Fafe-Fafe, 172,9 km | 2ª. Fafe-Fafe, 172,9 km | ||
− | *1. Angel Edo ( | + | *1. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*2. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | *2. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | ||
− | *3. Joan Horrach ( | + | *3. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*4. Fabian Jeker (Sui) Milaneza-Mss | *4. Fabian Jeker (Sui) Milaneza-Mss | ||
− | *5. Josep Jufre ( | + | *5. Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Moreira - Cat.3 1 David Muñoz ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Moreira - Cat.3 1 David Muñoz (Esp) |
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Portela do Vade - Cat.3 1 Pedro Cardoso (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Portela do Vade - Cat.3 1 Pedro Cardoso (Por) | ||
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Cândido Barbosa | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Cândido Barbosa | ||
Line 38: | Line 45: | ||
3ª. Gaia-Gaia, 166,4 kmm | 3ª. Gaia-Gaia, 166,4 kmm | ||
*1. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | *1. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | ||
− | *2. Josep Jufre ( | + | *2. Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
*3. Pedro Lopes (Por) La-Pecol | *3. Pedro Lopes (Por) La-Pecol | ||
− | *4. Angel Edo ( | + | *4. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*5. Pedro Martins (Por) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira | *5. Pedro Martins (Por) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira | ||
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Tarouquelo - Cat.3 1 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Tarouquelo - Cat.3 1 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) |
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Venda Nova - Cat.3 1 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Venda Nova - Cat.3 1 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) |
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Cândido Barbosa | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Cândido Barbosa | ||
Line 49: | Line 56: | ||
4ª. Penafiel - Favaios, 166,4 km | 4ª. Penafiel - Favaios, 166,4 km | ||
− | *1. Aitor Osa ( | + | *1. Aitor Osa (Esp) iBanesto.com |
*2. Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Mss | *2. Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Mss | ||
− | *3. Angel Edo ( | + | *3. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*4. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | *4. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | ||
− | *5. Ruben Galvan ( | + | *5. Ruben Galvan (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde |
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Outeiro - Cat.3 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Outeiro - Cat.3 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Paredes do Alvão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Paredes do Alvão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | ||
Line 62: | Line 69: | ||
5ª. Favaios - [[Sra. da Graça]], 160,8 km | 5ª. Favaios - [[Sra. da Graça]], 160,8 km | ||
− | *1. Joan Horrach ( | + | *1. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
− | *2. Pedro Arreitunandia ( | + | *2. Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
*3. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | *3. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | ||
− | *4. Koldo Gil ( | + | *4. Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com |
*5. Fabian Jeker (Sui) Milaneza-Mss | *5. Fabian Jeker (Sui) Milaneza-Mss | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Carneiro - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Carneiro - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | ||
Line 71: | Line 78: | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Velão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Velão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto de Cavernelhe - Cat.1 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto de Cavernelhe - Cat.1 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) | ||
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Sra. da Graça - Cat.1 1 Joan Horrach ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Sra. da Graça - Cat.1 1 Joan Horrach (Esp) |
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
Line 79: | Line 86: | ||
*1. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | *1. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | ||
*2. Saulius Sarkauskas (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva | *2. Saulius Sarkauskas (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva | ||
− | *3. David Garcia ( | + | *3. David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva |
*4. Angel Edo (Por) Milaneza-Mss | *4. Angel Edo (Por) Milaneza-Mss | ||
*5. Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrié | *5. Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrié | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Moimenta Cat.3 1 Benjamin Day (Aus) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Moimenta Cat.3 1 Benjamin Day (Aus) | ||
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto de Mó - Cat.3 1 Joaquim Lopez ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto de Mó - Cat.3 1 Joaquim Lopez (Esp) |
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Chão de Ave Cat.2 1 Krassimir | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Chão de Ave Cat.2 1 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) |
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
Line 90: | Line 97: | ||
7ª. Cantanhede - Alcobaça, 182,7km | 7ª. Cantanhede - Alcobaça, 182,7km | ||
− | *1. David Munoz ( | + | *1. David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca) |
*2. Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva | *2. Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva | ||
*3. Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) CCC-Polsat | *3. Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) CCC-Polsat | ||
− | *4. Xabier Zandio ( | + | *4. Xabier Zandio (Esp) iBanesto.com |
− | *5. Julian Fernandez ( | + | *5. Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim & Irmãos-Ovarense |
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Aljubarrota Cat.3 1 Julian Fernandez ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Aljubarrota Cat.3 1 Julian Fernandez (Esp) |
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
Line 101: | Line 108: | ||
8ª. Gândara - Castelo Branco, 181,1 km | 8ª. Gândara - Castelo Branco, 181,1 km | ||
− | *1. Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | *1. Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca |
− | *2. Juan Cuenca ( | + | *2. Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca |
− | *3. Aitor Osa ( | + | *3. Aitor Osa (Esp) iBanesto.com |
− | *4. David Garcia ( | + | *4. David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva |
*5. Rodoslaw Romanik (Pol) CCC-Polsat | *5. Rodoslaw Romanik (Pol) CCC-Polsat | ||
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
Line 111: | Line 118: | ||
9ª. Belmonte - [[Alto da Torre]], 181km | 9ª. Belmonte - [[Alto da Torre]], 181km | ||
− | *1. Claus | + | *1. Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-Mss |
*2. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | *2. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | ||
*3. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrié | *3. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrié | ||
− | *4. Francisco Perez ( | + | *4. Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira |
− | *5. Joan Horrach ( | + | *5. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Penhas Douradas - Cat.1 1 Hugo Sabido (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Penhas Douradas - Cat.1 1 Hugo Sabido (Por) | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Casal do Rei - Cat.1 1 Hugo Sabido (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Casal do Rei - Cat.1 1 Hugo Sabido (Por) | ||
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alvoco da Serra - Cat.2 1 Segis De La Torre ( | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alvoco da Serra - Cat.2 1 Segis De La Torre (Esp) |
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto da Torre - Cat.1 1 Claus | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto da Torre - Cat.1 1 Claus Möller (Den) |
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | 10ª. Covilhã - Portalegre ([[Cabeço | + | 10ª. Covilhã - Portalegre ([[Cabeço do Mouro]]), 161,5 km |
*1. Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira | *1. Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira | ||
− | *2. Claus | + | *2. Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-Mss |
− | *3. Joan Horrach ( | + | *3. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*4. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | *4. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | ||
*5. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrié | *5. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrié | ||
Line 133: | Line 140: | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Ródão - Cat.3 1 Hugo Sabido (Por) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Ródão - Cat.3 1 Hugo Sabido (Por) | ||
*[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Reguengo - Cat.3 1 Daniel Petrov (Bul) | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Alto do Reguengo - Cat.3 1 Daniel Petrov (Bul) | ||
− | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Cabeço | + | *[[Image:Montanha.gif]]Cabeço do Mouro - Cat.2 1 Daniel Petrov (Bul) |
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
Line 139: | Line 146: | ||
11ª. Portalegre - Elvas, 174,1 km | 11ª. Portalegre - Elvas, 174,1 km | ||
− | *1. Joan Horrach ( | + | *1. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
− | *2. Angel Edo ( | + | *2. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*3. Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes-Rota dos Móveis | *3. Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes-Rota dos Móveis | ||
− | *4. Josep Jufre ( | + | *4. Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
*5. Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrié | *5. Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrié | ||
[[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Joan Horrach | ||
Line 149: | Line 156: | ||
12ª. Elvas - Beja, 167,9 km | 12ª. Elvas - Beja, 167,9 km | ||
− | *1. Angel Edo ( | + | *1. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
− | *2. Ruben Galván ( | + | *2. Ruben Galván (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde |
*3. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | *3. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss | ||
*4. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | *4. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol | ||
Line 159: | Line 166: | ||
13ª. Queluz - Sintra, c.r.i. 23,9km | 13ª. Queluz - Sintra, c.r.i. 23,9km | ||
− | *1. Claus | + | *1. Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-Mss |
− | *2. David Bernabeu ( | + | *2. David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
− | *3. Joan Horrach ( | + | *3. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss |
*4. Bruno Castanheira (Por) La-Pecol | *4. Bruno Castanheira (Por) La-Pecol | ||
*5. Pedro Lopes (Por) La-Pecol | *5. Pedro Lopes (Por) La-Pecol | ||
− | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Claus | + | [[Image:Maillot jaune.gif]] Claus Möller |
---- | ---- | ||
== Classificação Geral Final == | == Classificação Geral Final == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 Claus | + | 1 Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-MSS 47.51.33 |
− | 2 Joan Horrach ( | + | 2 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 0.05 |
3 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 1.28 | 3 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 1.28 | ||
− | 4 Pedro Arreitunandia ( | + | 4 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 2.04 |
− | 5 David Bernabeu ( | + | 5 David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 3.13 |
6 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 4.10 | 6 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 4.10 | ||
− | 7 Felix Garcia Casas ( | + | 7 Felix Garcia Casas (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 4.57 |
− | 8 Adolfo Garcia ( | + | 8 Adolfo Garcia (Esp) iBanesto.com 4.57 |
9 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 5.38 | 9 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 5.38 | ||
10 Bruno Castanheira (Por) La Pecol 5.39 | 10 Bruno Castanheira (Por) La Pecol 5.39 | ||
Line 183: | Line 190: | ||
13 Nuno Alves (Por) Barbot-Torrie 7.08 | 13 Nuno Alves (Por) Barbot-Torrie 7.08 | ||
14 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Torrie 7.15 | 14 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Torrie 7.15 | ||
− | 15 Francisco Perez ( | + | 15 Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 7.21 |
− | 16 Koldo Gil ( | + | 16 Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com 8.19 |
− | 17 Ezequiel Mosquera ( | + | 17 Ezequiel Mosquera (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 9.02 |
− | 18 David Navas ( | + | 18 David Navas (Esp) iBanesto.com 9.05 |
19 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 9.07 | 19 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 9.07 | ||
20 Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 9.45 | 20 Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 9.45 | ||
− | 21 David Blanco ( | + | 21 David Blanco (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 11.13 |
− | 22 Josep Jufre ( | + | 22 Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 12.44 |
− | 23 Eligio Requejo ( | + | 23 Eligio Requejo (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 13.36 |
24 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 14.09 | 24 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 14.09 | ||
− | 25 Gustavo Otero ( | + | 25 Gustavo Otero (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 15.35 |
26 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS 16.12 | 26 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS 16.12 | ||
27 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 17.58 | 27 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 17.58 | ||
− | 28 David Garcia ( | + | 28 David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 19.05 |
29 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 22.18 | 29 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 22.18 | ||
30 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 22.24 | 30 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 22.24 | ||
31 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 22.31 | 31 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 22.31 | ||
32 Goncalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 23.34 | 32 Goncalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 23.34 | ||
− | 33 Joaquim Lopez ( | + | 33 Joaquim Lopez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 24.17 |
34 Pedro Andrade (Por) La Pecol 24.25 | 34 Pedro Andrade (Por) La Pecol 24.25 | ||
− | 35 Aitor Kintana ( | + | 35 Aitor Kintana (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 29.12 |
36 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) CCC-Polsat 30.54 | 36 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) CCC-Polsat 30.54 | ||
− | 37 Krassimir | + | 37 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 31.04 |
− | 38 Francisco Javier Vila ( | + | 38 Francisco Javier Vila (Esp) iBanesto.com 32.09 |
− | 39 Domingo Segado ( | + | 39 Domingo Segado (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 32.17 |
− | 40 David Plaza ( | + | 40 David Plaza (Esp) Team Coast 32.43 |
− | 41 Segis De La Torre ( | + | 41 Segis De La Torre (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 33.09 |
42 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 34.02 | 42 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 34.02 | ||
43 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) La Pecol 34.11 | 43 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) La Pecol 34.11 | ||
44 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 34.38 | 44 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 34.38 | ||
45 Candido Barbosa (Por) La Pecol 34.58 | 45 Candido Barbosa (Por) La Pecol 34.58 | ||
− | 46 Jorge Nogaledo ( | + | 46 Jorge Nogaledo (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 35.36 |
47 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 36.16 | 47 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 36.16 | ||
− | 48 Pablo Lastras ( | + | 48 Pablo Lastras (Esp) iBanesto.com 36.23 |
− | 49 Ruben Galvan ( | + | 49 Ruben Galvan (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 36.24 |
50 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 37.02 | 50 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 37.02 | ||
− | 51 David Munoz ( | + | 51 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 37.12 |
− | 52 Francisco Morales ( | + | 52 Francisco Morales (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 38.30 |
53 Sascha Henrix (Ger) Team Coast 38.40 | 53 Sascha Henrix (Ger) Team Coast 38.40 | ||
54 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 38.44 | 54 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 38.44 | ||
55 Atanas Petrov (Bul) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 39.20 | 55 Atanas Petrov (Bul) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 39.20 | ||
− | 56 Xabier Zandio ( | + | 56 Xabier Zandio (Esp) iBanesto.com 40.51 |
57 Stephane Heuleot (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 41.16 | 57 Stephane Heuleot (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 41.16 | ||
− | 58 Pedro Hermida ( | + | 58 Pedro Hermida (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 41.30 |
− | 59 Javier Gilmartin ( | + | 59 Javier Gilmartin (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 44.53 |
− | 60 Unai Yus ( | + | 60 Unai Yus (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 45.47 |
61 Celio Sousa (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 46.14 | 61 Celio Sousa (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 46.14 | ||
62 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 46.31 | 62 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 46.31 | ||
− | 63 | + | 63 Cláudio Faria (Por) Barbot-Torrie 47.21 |
− | 64 Angel Edo ( | + | 64 Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 47.42 |
65 Ricardo Felgueiras (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 48.17 | 65 Ricardo Felgueiras (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 48.17 | ||
− | 66 Jaime Hernandez ( | + | 66 Jaime Hernandez (Esp) Team Coast 48.32 |
− | 67 Juan Manuel Garate ( | + | 67 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Lampre-Daikin 49.31 |
− | 68 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | 68 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 49.52 |
− | 69 Rafael Fernandez ( | + | 69 Rafael Fernandez (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 50.07 |
70 Daniel Becke (Ger) Team Coast 50.25 | 70 Daniel Becke (Ger) Team Coast 50.25 | ||
71 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 50.50 | 71 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 50.50 | ||
− | 72 Oscar Serrano ( | + | 72 Oscar Serrano (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 51.29 |
73 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 52.24 | 73 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 52.24 | ||
− | 74 Angel Luis Casero ( | + | 74 Angel Luis Casero (Esp) Team Coast 52.44 |
75 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat.Auber 93 53.32 | 75 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat.Auber 93 53.32 | ||
76 Paulo Barroso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 55.03 | 76 Paulo Barroso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 55.03 | ||
− | 77 Luis Perez ( | + | 77 Luis Perez (Esp) Team Coast 57.53 |
− | 78 Julian Fernandez ( | + | 78 Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 57.57 |
− | 79 Jose Guillen ( | + | 79 Jose Guillen (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 58.11 |
80 Massimo Codol (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 58.22 | 80 Massimo Codol (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 58.22 | ||
81 Helder Lopes (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 59.26 | 81 Helder Lopes (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 59.26 | ||
Line 256: | Line 263: | ||
86 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) CCC-Polsat 1.02.04 | 86 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) CCC-Polsat 1.02.04 | ||
87 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 1.03.03 | 87 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 1.03.03 | ||
− | 88 Jon Odriozola ( | + | 88 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com 1.03.34 |
89 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) CCC-Polsat 1.04.59 | 89 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) CCC-Polsat 1.04.59 | ||
90 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 1.06.25 | 90 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 1.06.25 | ||
− | 91 Eduardo Gonzalez ( | + | 91 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) Barbot-Torrie 1.06.57 |
− | 92 Ruben Oliveira ( | + | 92 Ruben Oliveira (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 1.07.01 |
93 Jose Rosa (Por) La Pecol 1.07.06 | 93 Jose Rosa (Por) La Pecol 1.07.06 | ||
− | 94 Rafael Mila ( | + | 94 Rafael Mila (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 1.09.42 |
95 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.11.57 | 95 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.11.57 | ||
96 Helder Silva (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1.12.17 | 96 Helder Silva (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1.12.17 | ||
97 Marco Morais (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.12.26 | 97 Marco Morais (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.12.26 | ||
98 Ricardo Costa (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1.13.16 | 98 Ricardo Costa (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1.13.16 | ||
− | 99 Fernando Citoula ( | + | 99 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 1.13.28 |
− | 100 Juan Cuenca ( | + | 100 Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1.14.35 |
101 Anton Chantyr (Rus) Team Coast 1.15.08 | 101 Anton Chantyr (Rus) Team Coast 1.15.08 | ||
− | 102 Antonio Berasategui ( | + | 102 Antonio Berasategui (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 1.20.58 |
− | 103 Ruben Oarbeaskoa ( | + | 103 Ruben Oarbeaskoa (Esp) La Pecol 1.26.28 |
104 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1.27.24 | 104 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1.27.24 | ||
105 Marc Soares (Por) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 1.30.46 | 105 Marc Soares (Por) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 1.30.46 | ||
106 Eric Pascal (Fra) Matesica-Aboboda 1.31.13 | 106 Eric Pascal (Fra) Matesica-Aboboda 1.31.13 | ||
107 Pedro Costa (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.32.26 | 107 Pedro Costa (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.32.26 | ||
− | 108 Juan De Dios ( | + | 108 Juan De Dios (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 1.40.15 |
109 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.46.13 | 109 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.46.13 | ||
110 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.49.36 | 110 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.49.36 | ||
− | 111 Gaizka Lejarreta ( | + | 111 Gaizka Lejarreta (Esp) La Pecol 1.50.51 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | == Outras Classificações == | ||
− | == Montanha == | + | ==== Montanha ==== |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 76 pts | 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 76 pts | ||
2 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 69 | 2 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 69 | ||
− | 3 Joan Horrach ( | + | 3 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 59 |
− | 4 Pedro Arreitunandia ( | + | 4 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 45 |
− | 5 Segis De La Torre ( | + | 5 Segis De La Torre (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 43 |
6 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 42 | 6 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 42 | ||
− | 7 Claus | + | 7 Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-MSS 31 |
− | 8 Krassimir | + | 8 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 31 |
− | 9 Luis Perez ( | + | 9 Luis Perez (Esp) Team Coast 29 |
− | 10 David Munoz ( | + | 10 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 27 |
− | 11 Koldo Gil ( | + | 11 Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com 27 |
12 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 17 | 12 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 17 | ||
13 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 16 | 13 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 16 | ||
Line 301: | Line 310: | ||
16 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 14 | 16 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 14 | ||
17 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 13 | 17 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 13 | ||
− | 18 Pablo Lastras ( | + | 18 Pablo Lastras (Esp) iBanesto.com 13 |
− | 19 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | 19 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 12 |
− | 20 Francisco Perez ( | + | 20 Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 11 |
− | 21 Juan Manuel Garate ( | + | 21 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Lampre-Daikin 10 |
22 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 10 | 22 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 10 | ||
− | 23 David Bernabeu ( | + | 23 David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 9 |
− | 24 Fernando Citoula ( | + | 24 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 9 |
25 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 8 | 25 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 8 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | == Pontos == | + | ==== Pontos ==== |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1 Angel Edo ( | + | 1 Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 112 pts |
2 Cândido Barbosa (Por) La Pecol 104 | 2 Cândido Barbosa (Por) La Pecol 104 | ||
− | 3 Joan Horrach ( | + | 3 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 104 |
4 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 65 | 4 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 65 | ||
− | 5 Claus | + | 5 Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-MSS 59 |
− | 6 Josep Jufre ( | + | 6 Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 51 |
− | 7 Ruben Galvan ( | + | 7 Ruben Galvan (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 46 |
8 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 41 | 8 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 41 | ||
− | 9 David Munoz ( | + | 9 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 33 |
10 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 30 | 10 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 30 | ||
11 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 30 | 11 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 30 | ||
− | 12 David Garcia ( | + | 12 David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 29 |
13 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 28 | 13 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 28 | ||
14 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 28 | 14 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 28 | ||
− | 15 Pedro Arreitunandia ( | + | 15 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 27 |
− | 16 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | 16 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 25 |
17 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 23 | 17 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 23 | ||
− | 18 Juan Cuenca ( | + | 18 Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 20 |
19 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 20 | 19 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 20 | ||
20 Goncalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 20 | 20 Goncalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 20 | ||
− | 21 David Bernabeu ( | + | 21 David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 18 |
− | 22 Francisco Perez ( | + | 22 Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 13 |
− | 23 Koldo Gil ( | + | 23 Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com 13 |
− | 24 Xabier Zandio ( | + | 24 Xabier Zandio (Esp) iBanesto.com 13 |
25 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 10 | 25 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 10 | ||
− | 26 Julian Fernandez ( | + | 26 Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 10 |
27 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 10 | 27 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 10 | ||
28 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 9 | 28 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 9 | ||
− | 29 Fernando Citoula ( | + | 29 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 8 |
30 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 8 | 30 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 8 | ||
31 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 6 | 31 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 6 | ||
32 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 6 | 32 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 6 | ||
33 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS 6 | 33 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS 6 | ||
− | 34 Unai Yus ( | + | 34 Unai Yus (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 6 |
− | 35 Eduardo Gonzalez ( | + | 35 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) Barbot-Torrie 6 |
− | 36 Juan De Dios ( | + | 36 Juan De Dios (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 6 |
37 Nuno Alves (Por) Barbot-Torrie 4 | 37 Nuno Alves (Por) Barbot-Torrie 4 | ||
38 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 4 | 38 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 4 | ||
39 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 4 | 39 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 4 | ||
− | 40 Adolfo Garcia ( | + | 40 Adolfo Garcia (Esp) iBanesto.com 4 |
− | 41 David Navas ( | + | 41 David Navas (Esp) iBanesto.com 1 |
− | 42 Felix Garcia Casas ( | + | 42 Felix Garcia Casas (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 1 |
− | 43 Oscar Serrano ( | + | 43 Oscar Serrano (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 1 |
− | 44 Aitor Kintana ( | + | 44 Aitor Kintana (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 1 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | == Metas Volantes == | + | ==== Metas Volantes ==== |
− | + | <pre> | |
− | <pre> | + | |
1 Helder Lopes (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 19 pts | 1 Helder Lopes (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 19 pts | ||
− | 2 Fernando Citoula ( | + | 2 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 18 |
− | 3 | + | 3 Cláudio Faria (Por) Barbot-Torrie 15 |
4 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 13 | 4 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 13 | ||
− | 5 Eduardo Gonzalez ( | + | 5 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) Barbot-Torrie 12 |
6 Celio Sousa (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 12 | 6 Celio Sousa (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 12 | ||
− | 7 Julian Fernandez ( | + | 7 Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 11 |
− | 8 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | 8 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 7 |
9 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 6 | 9 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 6 | ||
− | 10 Krassimir | + | 10 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 5 |
11 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 5 | 11 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 5 | ||
− | 12 Jorge Nogaledo ( | + | 12 Jorge Nogaledo (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 3 |
13 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 3 | 13 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 3 | ||
14 Alexandre Pinho (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 3 | 14 Alexandre Pinho (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 3 | ||
15 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 3 | 15 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 3 | ||
− | 16 Joan Horrach ( | + | 16 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 3 |
17 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 3 | 17 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 3 | ||
18 Pedro Andrade (Por) La Pecol 3 | 18 Pedro Andrade (Por) La Pecol 3 | ||
− | 19 Juan Cuenca ( | + | 19 Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 3 |
20 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) CCC-Polsat 3 | 20 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) CCC-Polsat 3 | ||
21 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 2 | 21 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 2 | ||
22 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) La Pecol 2 | 22 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) La Pecol 2 | ||
− | 23 David Munoz ( | + | 23 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2 |
24 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 2 | 24 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 2 | ||
− | 25 Luis Perez ( | + | 25 Luis Perez (Esp) Team Coast 2 |
26 Marco Morais (Por) Barbot-Torrie 2 | 26 Marco Morais (Por) Barbot-Torrie 2 | ||
27 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 1 | 27 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 1 | ||
− | 28 Jaime Hernandez ( | + | 28 Jaime Hernandez (Esp) Team Coast 1 |
29 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1 | 29 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1 | ||
− | 30 Aitor Kintana ( | + | 30 Aitor Kintana (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 1 |
31 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 1 | 31 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 1 | ||
32 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1 | 32 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1 | ||
− | 33 Rafael Mila ( | + | 33 Rafael Mila (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 1 |
− | 34 Gustavo Otero ( | + | 34 Gustavo Otero (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1 |
− | 35 Pablo Lastras ( | + | 35 Pablo Lastras (Esp) iBanesto.com 1 |
− | 36 David Garcia ( | + | 36 David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1 |
37 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 1 | 37 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 1 | ||
38 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 1 | 38 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 1 | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | == Equipas == | + | ==== Geral Equipas ==== |
<pre> | <pre> | ||
Line 424: | Line 432: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | [[Image:Diana clip.jpg| | + | [[Image:Diana clip.jpg|thumbnail|400px|<center>''Portugal, o país do Sol''<br>Desenho de: Diana Silva</center>]] |
== Lista de Participantes == | == Lista de Participantes == | ||
− | <pre> | + | <pre> |
Milaneza-MSS Porta Ravessa-Zurich | Milaneza-MSS Porta Ravessa-Zurich | ||
1 Fabian Jeker (Swi) 11 Hugo Sabido (Por) | 1 Fabian Jeker (Swi) 11 Hugo Sabido (Por) | ||
− | 2 Claus | + | 2 Claus Möller (Den) 12 Helder Lopes (Por) |
3 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) 13 Ricardo Costa (Por) | 3 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) 13 Ricardo Costa (Por) | ||
− | 4 Angel Edo ( | + | 4 Angel Edo (Esp) 14 Francisco Perez (Esp) |
− | 5 Rui Sousa (Por) 15 Domingo Segado ( | + | 5 Rui Sousa (Por) 15 Domingo Segado (Esp) |
− | 6 Joan Horrach ( | + | 6 Joan Horrach (Esp) 16 Jose Sousa (Por) |
7 Pedro Cardoso (Por) 17 Pedro Martins (Por) | 7 Pedro Cardoso (Por) 17 Pedro Martins (Por) | ||
− | 8 Goncalo Amorim (Por) 18 Krassimir | + | 8 Goncalo Amorim (Por) 18 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) |
9 Paulo Barroso (Por) 19 Daniel Petrov (Bul) | 9 Paulo Barroso (Por) 19 Daniel Petrov (Bul) | ||
Team Coast Carvalhelhos-Boavista | Team Coast Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
− | 21 Fernando Escartin ( | + | 21 Fernando Escartin (Esp) 31 Joaquim Gomes (Por) |
− | 22 Angel Luis Casero ( | + | 22 Angel Luis Casero (Esp) 32 David Bernabeu (Esp) |
− | 23 David Plaza ( | + | 23 David Plaza (Esp) 33 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) |
− | 24 Luis Perez ( | + | 24 Luis Perez (Esp) 34 Ricardo Felgueiras (Por) |
− | 25 Jaime Hernandez ( | + | 25 Jaime Hernandez (Esp) 35 Atanas Petrov (Bul) |
26 Daniel Becke (Ger) 36 Pedro Soeiro (Por) | 26 Daniel Becke (Ger) 36 Pedro Soeiro (Por) | ||
27 Anton Chantyr (Rus) 37 Jose Rodrigues (Por) | 27 Anton Chantyr (Rus) 37 Jose Rodrigues (Por) | ||
− | 28 Sascha Henrix (Ger) 38 Pedro Arreitunandia ( | + | 28 Sascha Henrix (Ger) 38 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) |
− | 29 Thorsten Rund (Ger) 39 Josep Jufre ( | + | 29 Thorsten Rund (Ger) 39 Josep Jufre (Esp) |
Barbot-Torrie Matesica-Aboboda | Barbot-Torrie Matesica-Aboboda | ||
− | 41 Pedro Costa (Por) 51 Juan De Dios ( | + | 41 Pedro Costa (Por) 51 Juan De Dios (Esp) |
− | 42 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) 52 Francisco Morales ( | + | 42 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) 52 Francisco Morales (Esp) |
− | 43 Carlos Pinho (Por) 53 Antonio Berasategui ( | + | 43 Carlos Pinho (Por) 53 Antonio Berasategui (Esp) |
44 Nuno Alves (Por) 54 Alexandre Pinho (Por) | 44 Nuno Alves (Por) 54 Alexandre Pinho (Por) | ||
− | 45 | + | 45 Cláudio Faria (Por) 55 Lizuarte Martins (Por) |
− | 46 Eduardo Gonzalez ( | + | 46 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) 56 Eric Pascal (Fra) |
48 Nuno Marta (Por) 57 Benjamin Day (Aus) | 48 Nuno Marta (Por) 57 Benjamin Day (Aus) | ||
− | 49 Marco Morais (Por) 58 Mikel Gaztalaga ( | + | 49 Marco Morais (Por) 58 Mikel Gaztalaga (Esp) |
− | 59 David Sojo ( | + | 59 David Sojo (Esp) |
iBanesto.com La Pecol | iBanesto.com La Pecol | ||
61 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) 71 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) | 61 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) 71 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) | ||
− | 62 Adolfo Garcia ( | + | 62 Adolfo Garcia (Esp) 72 Candido Barbosa (Por) |
− | 63 Koldo Gil ( | + | 63 Koldo Gil (Esp) 73 Pedro Lopes (Por) |
− | 64 Pablo Lastras ( | + | 64 Pablo Lastras (Esp) 74 Bruno Castanheira (Por) |
− | 65 David Navas ( | + | 65 David Navas (Esp) 75 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) |
− | 66 Aitor Osa ( | + | 66 Aitor Osa (Esp) 76 Gaizka Lejarreta (Esp) |
− | 67 Jon Odriozola ( | + | 67 Jon Odriozola (Esp) 77 Pedro Andrade (Por) |
− | 68 Francisco Javier Vila ( | + | 68 Francisco Javier Vila (Esp) 78 Ruben Oarbeaskoa (Esp) |
− | 69 Xabier Zandio ( | + | 69 Xabier Zandio (Esp) 79 Jose Rosa (Por) |
CCC-Polsat Pepolim & Irmãos-Ovarense | CCC-Polsat Pepolim & Irmãos-Ovarense | ||
− | 81 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) 91 Segis De La Torre ( | + | 81 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) 91 Segis De La Torre (Esp) |
82 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) 92 Paulo Costa (Por) | 82 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) 92 Paulo Costa (Por) | ||
83 Lukasz Podolski (Pol) 93 Pedro Magalhaes (Por) | 83 Lukasz Podolski (Pol) 93 Pedro Magalhaes (Por) | ||
− | 84 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) 94 Oscar Romero ( | + | 84 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) 94 Oscar Romero (Esp) |
− | 85 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) 95 Jose Guillen ( | + | 85 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) 95 Jose Guillen (Esp) |
− | 86 Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) 96 Javier Gilmartin ( | + | 86 Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) 96 Javier Gilmartin (Esp) |
− | 87 Serguei Outschakov (Ukr) 97 Julian Fernandez ( | + | 87 Serguei Outschakov (Ukr) 97 Julian Fernandez (Esp) |
− | 88 Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol) 98 Pedro Hermida ( | + | 88 Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol) 98 Pedro Hermida (Esp) |
89 Jaroslaw Zarebski (Pol) 99 Marc Soares (Por) | 89 Jaroslaw Zarebski (Pol) 99 Marc Soares (Por) | ||
Kelme-Costa Blanca Cantanhede-M.Marialva | Kelme-Costa Blanca Cantanhede-M.Marialva | ||
− | 101 Gustavo Otero ( | + | 101 Gustavo Otero (Esp) 111 Joaquim Andrade (Por) |
− | 102 Francisco Leon ( | + | 102 Francisco Leon (Esp) 112 Nelson Vitorino (Por) |
− | 103 Leandro Navarrette ( | + | 103 Leandro Navarrette (Esp) 113 Paulo Ferreira (Por) |
− | 104 David Munoz ( | + | 104 David Munoz (Esp) 114 Helder Silva (Por) |
− | 105 Ignacio Gutierrez ( | + | 105 Ignacio Gutierrez (Esp) 115 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) |
− | 106 Alexis Rodriguez ( | + | 106 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) 116 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) |
− | 107 Julian Usano ( | + | 107 Julian Usano (Esp) 117 David Garcia (Esp) |
− | 108 Juan Cuenca ( | + | 108 Juan Cuenca (Esp) 118 Unai Yus (Esp) |
− | 109 Joaquim Lopez ( | + | 109 Joaquim Lopez (Esp) 119 Luis Sarreira (Por) |
Lampre-Daikin Paredes R.Moveis | Lampre-Daikin Paredes R.Moveis | ||
Line 504: | Line 512: | ||
121 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) 131 Celio Sousa (Por) | 121 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) 131 Celio Sousa (Por) | ||
122 Massimo Codol (Ita) 132 Virgilio Santos (Por) | 122 Massimo Codol (Ita) 132 Virgilio Santos (Por) | ||
− | 123 Juan Manuel Garate ( | + | 123 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) 133 Cesar Quiterio (Por) |
124 Alberto Loddo (Ita) 134 Rui Pinto (Por) | 124 Alberto Loddo (Ita) 134 Rui Pinto (Por) | ||
− | 125 Milan Kadlec (Cze) 135 Ruben Oliveira ( | + | 125 Milan Kadlec (Cze) 135 Ruben Oliveira (Esp) |
− | 126 Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) 136 Ezequiel Mosquera ( | + | 126 Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) 136 Ezequiel Mosquera (Esp) |
− | 127 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) 137 Jorge Nogaledo ( | + | 127 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) 137 Jorge Nogaledo (Esp) |
− | 128 Sergio Barbero (Ita) 138 Fernando Citoula ( | + | 128 Sergio Barbero (Ita) 138 Fernando Citoula (Esp) |
− | 129 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) 139 Alberto Benito ( | + | 129 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) 139 Alberto Benito (Esp) |
Bigmat.Auber 93 Asc-Vila Do Conde | Bigmat.Auber 93 Asc-Vila Do Conde | ||
− | 141 Stephane Heuleot (Fra) 151 Ruben Galvan ( | + | 141 Stephane Heuleot (Fra) 151 Ruben Galvan (Esp) |
− | 142 Felix Garcia Casas ( | + | 142 Felix Garcia Casas (Esp) 152 Rafael Mila (Esp) |
− | 143 Aitor Kintana ( | + | 143 Aitor Kintana (Esp) 153 Oscar Serrano (Esp) |
− | 144 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) 154 Rafael Fernandez ( | + | 144 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) 154 Rafael Fernandez (Esp) |
− | 145 Xavier Jan (Fra) 155 Mariano Fernandez ( | + | 145 Xavier Jan (Fra) 155 Mariano Fernandez (Esp) |
− | 146 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) 156 Eligio Requejo ( | + | 146 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) 156 Eligio Requejo (Esp) |
− | 147 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) 158 David Blanco ( | + | 147 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) 158 David Blanco (Esp) |
148 Sebastien Talabardon (Fra) 159 Paulo Martins (Por) | 148 Sebastien Talabardon (Fra) 159 Paulo Martins (Por) | ||
149 Patrick Jonker (Aus) | 149 Patrick Jonker (Aus) |
Latest revision as of 17:26, 4 October 2021
LXIV Volta a Portugal | |
---|---|
|
Moller venceu a corrida apenas com 5(!) segundos de vantagem sobre Joan Horrach. No entanto, a sensação com que ficámos, é que esta "deveria" ter sido a Volta de Rui Sousa, que teve de trabalhar para os seus dois companheiros.
Registe-se ainda o adeus de Joaquim Gomes, um grande campeão, na sua 18.ª (!) Volta a Portugal.
Outro facto de realce, a confirmação de 3 jovens portugueses: Rui Sousa, Nuno Ribeiro e Bruno Castanheira.
Contents |
[edit] Etapas
1ª. Maia - Maia (chrono por equipas), 11,7 km
- 1. iBanesto.com (Esp)
- 2. Carvalhelhos-Boavista (Por)
- 3. Cantanhede-Marquês de Marialva (Por)
- 4. LA-Pecol-Bombarral (Por)
- 5. Milaneza-MSS (Por)
2ª. Fafe-Fafe, 172,9 km
- 1. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 2. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol
- 3. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 4. Fabian Jeker (Sui) Milaneza-Mss
- 5. Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
- Moreira - Cat.3 1 David Muñoz (Esp)
- Portela do Vade - Cat.3 1 Pedro Cardoso (Por)
3ª. Gaia-Gaia, 166,4 kmm
- 1. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol
- 2. Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
- 3. Pedro Lopes (Por) La-Pecol
- 4. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 5. Pedro Martins (Por) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira
- Tarouquelo - Cat.3 1 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp)
- Venda Nova - Cat.3 1 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp)
4ª. Penafiel - Favaios, 166,4 km
- 1. Aitor Osa (Esp) iBanesto.com
- 2. Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Mss
- 3. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 4. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol
- 5. Ruben Galvan (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde
- Outeiro - Cat.3 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Paredes do Alvão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Alto de Guilhado - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
5ª. Favaios - Sra. da Graça, 160,8 km
- 1. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 2. Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
- 3. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss
- 4. Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com
- 5. Fabian Jeker (Sui) Milaneza-Mss
- Alto do Carneiro - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Marão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Alto do Velão - Cat.2 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Alto de Cavernelhe - Cat.1 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Sra. da Graça - Cat.1 1 Joan Horrach (Esp)
6ª. Mondim de Basto - Cantanhede, 205,2 km
- 1. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol
- 2. Saulius Sarkauskas (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva
- 3. David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva
- 4. Angel Edo (Por) Milaneza-Mss
- 5. Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrié
- Moimenta Cat.3 1 Benjamin Day (Aus)
- Alto de Mó - Cat.3 1 Joaquim Lopez (Esp)
- Chão de Ave Cat.2 1 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul)
7ª. Cantanhede - Alcobaça, 182,7km
- 1. David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca)
- 2. Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva
- 3. Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) CCC-Polsat
- 4. Xabier Zandio (Esp) iBanesto.com
- 5. Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim & Irmãos-Ovarense
- Aljubarrota Cat.3 1 Julian Fernandez (Esp)
8ª. Gândara - Castelo Branco, 181,1 km
- 1. Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
- 2. Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
- 3. Aitor Osa (Esp) iBanesto.com
- 4. David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva
- 5. Rodoslaw Romanik (Pol) CCC-Polsat
9ª. Belmonte - Alto da Torre, 181km
- 1. Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-Mss
- 2. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss
- 3. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrié
- 4. Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira
- 5. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- Penhas Douradas - Cat.1 1 Hugo Sabido (Por)
- Casal do Rei - Cat.1 1 Hugo Sabido (Por)
- Alvoco da Serra - Cat.2 1 Segis De La Torre (Esp)
- Alto da Torre - Cat.1 1 Claus Möller (Den)
10ª. Covilhã - Portalegre (Cabeço do Mouro), 161,5 km
- 1. Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta da Ravessa-Tavira
- 2. Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-Mss
- 3. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 4. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss
- 5. Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrié
- Alto da Gardunha - Cat.3 1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por)
- Alto do Ródão - Cat.3 1 Hugo Sabido (Por)
- Alto do Reguengo - Cat.3 1 Daniel Petrov (Bul)
- Cabeço do Mouro - Cat.2 1 Daniel Petrov (Bul)
11ª. Portalegre - Elvas, 174,1 km
- 1. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 2. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 3. Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes-Rota dos Móveis
- 4. Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
- 5. Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrié
12ª. Elvas - Beja, 167,9 km
- 1. Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 2. Ruben Galván (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde
- 3. Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-Mss
- 4. Cândido Barbosa (Por) La-Pecol
- 5. Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes-Rota dos Móveis
13ª. Queluz - Sintra, c.r.i. 23,9km
- 1. Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-Mss
- 2. David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
- 3. Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-Mss
- 4. Bruno Castanheira (Por) La-Pecol
- 5. Pedro Lopes (Por) La-Pecol
[edit] Classificação Geral Final
1 Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-MSS 47.51.33 2 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 0.05 3 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 1.28 4 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 2.04 5 David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 3.13 6 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 4.10 7 Felix Garcia Casas (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 4.57 8 Adolfo Garcia (Esp) iBanesto.com 4.57 9 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 5.38 10 Bruno Castanheira (Por) La Pecol 5.39 11 Joaquim Gomes (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 6.32 12 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 6.48 13 Nuno Alves (Por) Barbot-Torrie 7.08 14 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Torrie 7.15 15 Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 7.21 16 Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com 8.19 17 Ezequiel Mosquera (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 9.02 18 David Navas (Esp) iBanesto.com 9.05 19 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 9.07 20 Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 9.45 21 David Blanco (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 11.13 22 Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 12.44 23 Eligio Requejo (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 13.36 24 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 14.09 25 Gustavo Otero (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 15.35 26 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS 16.12 27 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 17.58 28 David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 19.05 29 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 22.18 30 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 22.24 31 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 22.31 32 Goncalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 23.34 33 Joaquim Lopez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 24.17 34 Pedro Andrade (Por) La Pecol 24.25 35 Aitor Kintana (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 29.12 36 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) CCC-Polsat 30.54 37 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 31.04 38 Francisco Javier Vila (Esp) iBanesto.com 32.09 39 Domingo Segado (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 32.17 40 David Plaza (Esp) Team Coast 32.43 41 Segis De La Torre (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 33.09 42 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 34.02 43 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) La Pecol 34.11 44 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 34.38 45 Candido Barbosa (Por) La Pecol 34.58 46 Jorge Nogaledo (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 35.36 47 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 36.16 48 Pablo Lastras (Esp) iBanesto.com 36.23 49 Ruben Galvan (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 36.24 50 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 37.02 51 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 37.12 52 Francisco Morales (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 38.30 53 Sascha Henrix (Ger) Team Coast 38.40 54 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 38.44 55 Atanas Petrov (Bul) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 39.20 56 Xabier Zandio (Esp) iBanesto.com 40.51 57 Stephane Heuleot (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 41.16 58 Pedro Hermida (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 41.30 59 Javier Gilmartin (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 44.53 60 Unai Yus (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 45.47 61 Celio Sousa (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 46.14 62 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 46.31 63 Cláudio Faria (Por) Barbot-Torrie 47.21 64 Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 47.42 65 Ricardo Felgueiras (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 48.17 66 Jaime Hernandez (Esp) Team Coast 48.32 67 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Lampre-Daikin 49.31 68 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 49.52 69 Rafael Fernandez (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 50.07 70 Daniel Becke (Ger) Team Coast 50.25 71 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 50.50 72 Oscar Serrano (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 51.29 73 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 52.24 74 Angel Luis Casero (Esp) Team Coast 52.44 75 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat.Auber 93 53.32 76 Paulo Barroso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 55.03 77 Luis Perez (Esp) Team Coast 57.53 78 Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 57.57 79 Jose Guillen (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 58.11 80 Massimo Codol (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 58.22 81 Helder Lopes (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 59.26 82 Alexandre Pinho (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 59.35 83 Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.00.30 84 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1.00.37 85 Sebastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.01.47 86 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) CCC-Polsat 1.02.04 87 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 1.03.03 88 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com 1.03.34 89 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) CCC-Polsat 1.04.59 90 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 1.06.25 91 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) Barbot-Torrie 1.06.57 92 Ruben Oliveira (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 1.07.01 93 Jose Rosa (Por) La Pecol 1.07.06 94 Rafael Mila (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 1.09.42 95 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.11.57 96 Helder Silva (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1.12.17 97 Marco Morais (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.12.26 98 Ricardo Costa (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1.13.16 99 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 1.13.28 100 Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1.14.35 101 Anton Chantyr (Rus) Team Coast 1.15.08 102 Antonio Berasategui (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 1.20.58 103 Ruben Oarbeaskoa (Esp) La Pecol 1.26.28 104 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1.27.24 105 Marc Soares (Por) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 1.30.46 106 Eric Pascal (Fra) Matesica-Aboboda 1.31.13 107 Pedro Costa (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1.32.26 108 Juan De Dios (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 1.40.15 109 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.46.13 110 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Bigmat.Auber 93 1.49.36 111 Gaizka Lejarreta (Esp) La Pecol 1.50.51
[edit] Outras Classificações
[edit] Montanha
1 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 76 pts 2 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 69 3 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 59 4 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 45 5 Segis De La Torre (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 43 6 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 42 7 Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-MSS 31 8 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 31 9 Luis Perez (Esp) Team Coast 29 10 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 27 11 Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com 27 12 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 17 13 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 16 14 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 16 15 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 14 16 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 14 17 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 13 18 Pablo Lastras (Esp) iBanesto.com 13 19 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 12 20 Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 11 21 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Lampre-Daikin 10 22 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 10 23 David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 9 24 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 9 25 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 8
[edit] Pontos
1 Angel Edo (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 112 pts 2 Cândido Barbosa (Por) La Pecol 104 3 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 104 4 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 65 5 Claus Möller (Den) Milaneza-MSS 59 6 Josep Jufre (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 51 7 Ruben Galvan (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 46 8 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 41 9 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 33 10 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 30 11 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 30 12 David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 29 13 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 28 14 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 28 15 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 27 16 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 25 17 Pedro Lopes (Por) La Pecol 23 18 Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 20 19 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 20 20 Goncalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 20 21 David Bernabeu (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 18 22 Francisco Perez (Esp) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 13 23 Koldo Gil (Esp) iBanesto.com 13 24 Xabier Zandio (Esp) iBanesto.com 13 25 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 10 26 Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 10 27 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 10 28 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 9 29 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 8 30 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 8 31 Jose Rodrigues (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 6 32 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS 6 33 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS 6 34 Unai Yus (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 6 35 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) Barbot-Torrie 6 36 Juan De Dios (Esp) Matesica-Aboboda 6 37 Nuno Alves (Por) Barbot-Torrie 4 38 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 4 39 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 4 40 Adolfo Garcia (Esp) iBanesto.com 4 41 David Navas (Esp) iBanesto.com 1 42 Felix Garcia Casas (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 1 43 Oscar Serrano (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 1 44 Aitor Kintana (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 1
[edit] Metas Volantes
1 Helder Lopes (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 19 pts 2 Fernando Citoula (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 18 3 Cláudio Faria (Por) Barbot-Torrie 15 4 Hugo Sabido (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 13 5 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) Barbot-Torrie 12 6 Celio Sousa (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 12 7 Julian Fernandez (Esp) Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 11 8 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 7 9 Luis Sarreira (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 6 10 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 5 11 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Paredes R.Moveis 5 12 Jorge Nogaledo (Esp) Paredes R.Moveis 3 13 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie 3 14 Alexandre Pinho (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 3 15 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 3 16 Joan Horrach (Esp) Milaneza-MSS 3 17 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 3 18 Pedro Andrade (Por) La Pecol 3 19 Juan Cuenca (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 3 20 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) CCC-Polsat 3 21 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 2 22 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) La Pecol 2 23 David Munoz (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2 24 Rui Sousa (Por) Milaneza-MSS 2 25 Luis Perez (Esp) Team Coast 2 26 Marco Morais (Por) Barbot-Torrie 2 27 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast 1 28 Jaime Hernandez (Esp) Team Coast 1 29 Pedro Martins (Por) Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1 30 Aitor Kintana (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 1 31 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La Pecol 1 32 Nuno Marta (Por) Barbot-Torrie 1 33 Rafael Mila (Esp) Asc-Vila Do Conde 1 34 Gustavo Otero (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1 35 Pablo Lastras (Esp) iBanesto.com 1 36 David Garcia (Esp) Cantanhede-M.Marialva 1 37 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-MSS 1 38 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Matesica-Aboboda 1
[edit] Geral Equipas
1 Maia-Milaneza-MSS 43.36.57 2 Carvalhelhos-Boavista 9.22 3 iBanesto.com 12.40 4 L.A.-Pecol 15.18 5 Barbot-Torrie 16.27 6 Porta Da Ravessa / Zurich 24.58 7 Cantanhede-Marques De Marialva 40.59 8 Paredes R.Moveis 42.09 9 ASC-Vila Do Conde 42.55 10 Kelme-Costa Blanca 43.19 11 Bigmat.Auber 93 47.21 12 Team Coast 26.22 13 Pepolim&Irmaos-Ovarense 43.01 14 Matesica-Aboboda 52.10 15 Lampre-Daikin 2.12.08 16 CCC-Polsat 2.15.30
[edit] Lista de Participantes
Milaneza-MSS Porta Ravessa-Zurich 1 Fabian Jeker (Swi) 11 Hugo Sabido (Por) 2 Claus Möller (Den) 12 Helder Lopes (Por) 3 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) 13 Ricardo Costa (Por) 4 Angel Edo (Esp) 14 Francisco Perez (Esp) 5 Rui Sousa (Por) 15 Domingo Segado (Esp) 6 Joan Horrach (Esp) 16 Jose Sousa (Por) 7 Pedro Cardoso (Por) 17 Pedro Martins (Por) 8 Goncalo Amorim (Por) 18 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) 9 Paulo Barroso (Por) 19 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Team Coast Carvalhelhos-Boavista 21 Fernando Escartin (Esp) 31 Joaquim Gomes (Por) 22 Angel Luis Casero (Esp) 32 David Bernabeu (Esp) 23 David Plaza (Esp) 33 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) 24 Luis Perez (Esp) 34 Ricardo Felgueiras (Por) 25 Jaime Hernandez (Esp) 35 Atanas Petrov (Bul) 26 Daniel Becke (Ger) 36 Pedro Soeiro (Por) 27 Anton Chantyr (Rus) 37 Jose Rodrigues (Por) 28 Sascha Henrix (Ger) 38 Pedro Arreitunandia (Esp) 29 Thorsten Rund (Ger) 39 Josep Jufre (Esp) Barbot-Torrie Matesica-Aboboda 41 Pedro Costa (Por) 51 Juan De Dios (Esp) 42 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) 52 Francisco Morales (Esp) 43 Carlos Pinho (Por) 53 Antonio Berasategui (Esp) 44 Nuno Alves (Por) 54 Alexandre Pinho (Por) 45 Cláudio Faria (Por) 55 Lizuarte Martins (Por) 46 Eduardo Gonzalez (Esp) 56 Eric Pascal (Fra) 48 Nuno Marta (Por) 57 Benjamin Day (Aus) 49 Marco Morais (Por) 58 Mikel Gaztalaga (Esp) 59 David Sojo (Esp) iBanesto.com La Pecol 61 Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) 71 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) 62 Adolfo Garcia (Esp) 72 Candido Barbosa (Por) 63 Koldo Gil (Esp) 73 Pedro Lopes (Por) 64 Pablo Lastras (Esp) 74 Bruno Castanheira (Por) 65 David Navas (Esp) 75 Orlando Rodrigues (Por) 66 Aitor Osa (Esp) 76 Gaizka Lejarreta (Esp) 67 Jon Odriozola (Esp) 77 Pedro Andrade (Por) 68 Francisco Javier Vila (Esp) 78 Ruben Oarbeaskoa (Esp) 69 Xabier Zandio (Esp) 79 Jose Rosa (Por) CCC-Polsat Pepolim & Irmãos-Ovarense 81 Quintino Rodrigues (Por) 91 Segis De La Torre (Esp) 82 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) 92 Paulo Costa (Por) 83 Lukasz Podolski (Pol) 93 Pedro Magalhaes (Por) 84 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) 94 Oscar Romero (Esp) 85 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) 95 Jose Guillen (Esp) 86 Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) 96 Javier Gilmartin (Esp) 87 Serguei Outschakov (Ukr) 97 Julian Fernandez (Esp) 88 Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol) 98 Pedro Hermida (Esp) 89 Jaroslaw Zarebski (Pol) 99 Marc Soares (Por) Kelme-Costa Blanca Cantanhede-M.Marialva 101 Gustavo Otero (Esp) 111 Joaquim Andrade (Por) 102 Francisco Leon (Esp) 112 Nelson Vitorino (Por) 103 Leandro Navarrette (Esp) 113 Paulo Ferreira (Por) 104 David Munoz (Esp) 114 Helder Silva (Por) 105 Ignacio Gutierrez (Esp) 115 Arnoldas Saprykinas (Ltu) 106 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) 116 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) 107 Julian Usano (Esp) 117 David Garcia (Esp) 108 Juan Cuenca (Esp) 118 Unai Yus (Esp) 109 Joaquim Lopez (Esp) 119 Luis Sarreira (Por) Lampre-Daikin Paredes R.Moveis 121 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) 131 Celio Sousa (Por) 122 Massimo Codol (Ita) 132 Virgilio Santos (Por) 123 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) 133 Cesar Quiterio (Por) 124 Alberto Loddo (Ita) 134 Rui Pinto (Por) 125 Milan Kadlec (Cze) 135 Ruben Oliveira (Esp) 126 Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) 136 Ezequiel Mosquera (Esp) 127 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) 137 Jorge Nogaledo (Esp) 128 Sergio Barbero (Ita) 138 Fernando Citoula (Esp) 129 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) 139 Alberto Benito (Esp) Bigmat.Auber 93 Asc-Vila Do Conde 141 Stephane Heuleot (Fra) 151 Ruben Galvan (Esp) 142 Felix Garcia Casas (Esp) 152 Rafael Mila (Esp) 143 Aitor Kintana (Esp) 153 Oscar Serrano (Esp) 144 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) 154 Rafael Fernandez (Esp) 145 Xavier Jan (Fra) 155 Mariano Fernandez (Esp) 146 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) 156 Eligio Requejo (Esp) 147 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) 158 David Blanco (Esp) 148 Sebastien Talabardon (Fra) 159 Paulo Martins (Por) 149 Patrick Jonker (Aus)