Principais Voltas Nacionais
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:TourdeSuisse.jpg|175px]] [[Image:Volta banner CycloLusitano.png|225px]] [[Image:Polónia.jpg|125px]] [[File:Tour of Britain logo.svg.png|175px]] [[Image:Deutschland Tour.jpg|175px]] [[Image:Logo-tourofslovenia.jpg|140px]] | [[Image:TourdeSuisse.jpg|175px]] [[Image:Volta banner CycloLusitano.png|225px]] [[Image:Polónia.jpg|125px]] [[File:Tour of Britain logo.svg.png|175px]] [[Image:Deutschland Tour.jpg|175px]] [[Image:Logo-tourofslovenia.jpg|140px]] | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | <big>Vitórias:</big> | + | <big>Vitórias:</big><br> |
'''5''' | '''5''' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|[[William Bradley]] || {{GBR}} || || || || 1959, 1960 || || | |[[William Bradley]] || {{GBR}} || || || || 1959, 1960 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[Leslie West | + | |[[Leslie West]] || {{GBR}} || || || || 1965, 1967 || || |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fedor den Hertog]] || {{HOL}} || || || || 1969, 1971 || || | |[[Fedor den Hertog]] || {{HOL}} || || || || 1969, 1971 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |[[]] || {{}} || || || || || || || | + | |[[Youri Kachirine]] || {{URS}} || || || || 1979, 1982 || || |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Joey Mc Loughlin]] || {{GBR}} || || || || 1986, 1987 || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Lars Boom]] || {{HOL}} || || || || 2011, 2017 || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Edvald Boasson Hagen]] || {{NOR}} || || || || 2009, 2015 || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Mitja Mahoric]] || {{ESL}} || || || || || || 2003, 2004 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Tomasz Nose]] || {{ESL}} || || || || || || 2006, 2007 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Diego Ulissi]] || {{ITA}} || || || || || || 2011, 2019 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[Primoz Roglic]] || {{ESL}} || || || || || || 2015, 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
'''1''' | '''1''' | ||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
+ | ! Ciclista | ||
+ | ! País | ||
+ | ! [[File:jersey yellow.png]] Suíça | ||
+ | ! [[File:jersey yellow.png]] Portugal | ||
+ | ! [[File:jersey yellow.png]] Polónia | ||
+ | ! [[File:jersey green.png]] Grã-Bretanha | ||
+ | ! [[File:jersey red.png]] Alemanha | ||
+ | ! [[File:jersey green.png]] Eslovénia | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |[[]] || {{}} || || || || || || | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
* [[Max Bulla]] (Aut) ''T.Suisse'': 1933 | * [[Max Bulla]] (Aut) ''T.Suisse'': 1933 | ||
* [[Ludwig Geyer]] (Ale) ''T.Suisse'': 1934 | * [[Ludwig Geyer]] (Ale) ''T.Suisse'': 1934 |
Revision as of 15:03, 30 October 2020
Vitórias:
5
Ciclista | País | Suíça | Portugal | Polónia | Grã-Bretanha | Alemanha | Eslovénia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Blanco | Espanha | 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012 |
4
Ciclista | País | Suíça | Portugal | Polónia | Grã-Bretanha | Alemanha | Eslovénia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasquale Fornara | Itália | 1952, 1954, 1957, 1958 | |||||
Marco Chagas | Portugal | 1982, 1983, 1985, 1986 |
3
Ciclista | País | Suíça | Portugal | Polónia | Grã-Bretanha | Alemanha | Eslovénia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferdinand Kubler | Suíça | 1942, 1948, 1951 | |||||
Hugo Koblet | Suíça | 1950, 1953, 1955 | |||||
Rui Costa | Portugal | 2012, 2013, 2014 | |||||
Phil Anderson | Austrália | 1985 | 1991, 1993 | ||||
Jens Voigt | Alemanha | 2008 | 2006, 2007 | ||||
Alves Barbosa | Portugal | 1951, 1956, 1958 | |||||
Joaquim Agostinho | Portugal | 1970, 1971, 1972 | |||||
Marian Wieckowski | Polónia | 1954, 1955, 1956 | |||||
Andrzej Mierzejewski | Polónia | 1982, 1984, 1988 | |||||
Dariusz Baranowski | Polónia | 1991, 1992, 1993 |
2
Ciclista | País | Suíça | Portugal | Polónia | Grã-Bretanha | Alemanha | Eslovénia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gino Bartali | Itália | 1946, 1947 | |||||
Hans Junkermann | Alemanha | 1959, 1962 | |||||
Louis Pfenninger | Suíça | 1968, 1972 | |||||
Beat Breu | Suíça | 1981, 1989 | |||||
Sean Kelly | República da Irlanda | 1983, 1990 | |||||
Andrew Hampsten | Estados Unidos | 1986, 1987 | |||||
Jan Ullrich | Alemanha | 2004, 2006 | |||||
Simon Spilak | Eslovénia | 2015, 2017 | |||||
Alexandre Vinokourov | Cazaquistão | 2003 | 2001 | ||||
José Maria Nicolau | Portugal | 1931, 1934 | |||||
Alfredo Trindade | Portugal | 1932, 1933 | |||||
José Albuquerque | Portugal | 1938, 1940 | |||||
José Martins | Portugal | 1947, 1948 | |||||
António Dias dos Santos | Portugal | 1949, 1950 | |||||
Ribeiro da Silva | Portugal | 1955, 1957 | |||||
Joaquim Gomes | Portugal | 1989, 1993 | |||||
Orlando Rodrigues | Portugal | 1994, 1995 | |||||
Gustavo Veloso | Espanha | 2014, 2015 | |||||
Raúl Alarcón | Espanha | 2017, 2018 | |||||
David Plaza | Espanha | 1999 | 2000 | ||||
Boleslaw Napierala | Polónia | 1937, 1939 | |||||
Waclaw Wojcik | Polónia | 1948, 1952 | |||||
Henryk Kowalski | Polónia | 1957, 1961 | |||||
Jan Kudra | Polónia | 1962, 1968 | |||||
Jan Brzezny] | Polónia | 1978, 1981 | |||||
Ondrej Sosenka | República Checa | 2001, 2004 | |||||
Maurizio Fondriest | Itália | 1994 | 1994 | ||||
Jozef Gawliczek | Polónia | 1966 | 1966 | ||||
Rafal Majka | Polónia | 2014 | 2017 | ||||
William Bradley | Reino Unido | 1959, 1960 | |||||
Leslie West | Reino Unido | 1965, 1967 | |||||
Fedor den Hertog | Países Baixos | 1969, 1971 | |||||
Youri Kachirine | União Soviética | 1979, 1982 | |||||
Joey Mc Loughlin | Reino Unido | 1986, 1987 | |||||
Lars Boom | Países Baixos | 2011, 2017 | |||||
Edvald Boasson Hagen | Noruega | 2009, 2015 | |||||
Mitja Mahoric | Eslovénia | 2003, 2004 | |||||
Tomasz Nose | Eslovénia | 2006, 2007 | |||||
Diego Ulissi | Itália | 2011, 2019 | |||||
Primoz Roglic | Eslovénia | 2015, 2018 |
1
Ciclista | País | Suíça | Portugal | Polónia | Grã-Bretanha | Alemanha | Eslovénia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[]] | {{}} |
- Max Bulla (Aut) T.Suisse: 1933
- Ludwig Geyer (Ale) T.Suisse: 1934
- Gaspard Rinaldi (Fra) T.Suisse: 1935
- Henri Garnier (Bel) T.Suisse: 1936
- Karl Litschi (Sui) T.Suisse: 1937
- Giovanni Valetti (Ita) T.Suisse: 1938
- Robert Zimmermann (Sui) T.Suisse: 1939
- Josef Wagner (Sui) T.Suisse: 1941
- Gottfried Weilenmann (Sui) T.Suisse: 1949
- Ferdinand Kubler (Sui) T.Suisse: 1951
- Rolf Graf (Sui) T.Suisse: 1956
- Alfred Rüegg (Sui) T.Suisse: 1960
- Attilio Moresi (Sui) T.Suisse: 1961
- Giuseppe Fezzardi (Ita) T.Suisse: 1963
- Rolf Maurer (Sui) T.Suisse: 1964
- Franco Bitossi (Ita) T.Suisse: 1965
- Ambrogio Portalupi (Ita) T.Suisse: 1966
- Gianni Motta (Ita) T.Suisse: 1967
- Vittorio Adorni (Ita) T.Suisse: 1969
- Roberto Poggiali (Ita) T.Suisse: 1970
- Georges Pintens (Bel) T.Suisse: 1971
- José-Manuel Fuente (Esp) T.Suisse: 1973
- Eddy Merckx (Bel) T.Suisse: 1974
- Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) T.Suisse: 1975
- Hennie Kuiper (Hol) T.Suisse: 1976
- Michel Pollentier (Bel) T.Suisse: 1977
- Paul Wellens (Bel) T.Suisse: 1978
- Wilfried Wesemael (Bel) T.Suisse: 1979
- Mario Beggia (Ita) T.Suisse: 1980
- Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) T.Suisse: 1982
- Urs Zimmermann (Sui) T.Suisse: 1984
- Helmut Wechselberger (Aut) T.Suisse: 1988
- Luc Roosen (Bel) T.Suisse: 1991
- Giorgio Furlan (Ita) T.Suisse: 1992
- Marco Saligari (Ita) T.Suisse: 1993
- Pascal Richard (Sui) T.Suisse: 1994
- Pavel Tonkov (Rus) T.Suisse: 1995
- Peter Luttenberger (Aut) T.Suisse: 1996
- Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) T.Suisse: 1997
- Stefano Garzelli (Ita) T.Suisse: 1998
- Francesco Casagrande (Ita) T.Suisse: 1999
- Oscar Camenzind (Sui) T.Suisse: 2000
- Lance Armstrong (Eua) T.Suisse: 2001
- Alex Zülle (Sui) T.Suisse: 2002
- Aitor Gonzalez (Esp) T.Suisse: 2005
- Vladimir Karpets (Rus) T.Suisse: 2007
- Roman Kreuziger (Rch) T.Suisse: 2008
- Fabian Cancellara (Sui) T.Suisse: 2009
- Frank Schleck (Lux) T.Suisse: 2010
- Levi Leipheimer (Eua) T.Suisse: 2011
- Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) T.Suisse: 2016
- Richie Porte (Aus) T.Suisse: 2018
- Egan Bernal (Col) T.Suisse: 2019
- António Augusto de Carvalho (Por) Volta: 1927
- César Luís (Por) Volta: 1935
- Joaquim Fernandes (Por) Volta: 1939
- Francisco Inácio (Por) Volta: 1941
- Fernando Moreira (Por) Volta: 1948
- Fernando Moreira de Sá (Por) Volta: 1952
- Carlos Carvalho (Por) Volta: 1959
- José Sousa Cardoso (Por) Volta: 1960
- Mário Silva (Por) Volta: 1961
- José Pacheco (Por) Volta: 1962
- João Roque (Por) Volta: 1963
- Joaquim Leão (Por) Volta: 1964
- João Peixoto Alves (Por) Volta: 1965
- Francisco Valada (Por) Volta: 1966
- Antoine Houbrechts (Bel) Volta: 1967
- Américo Silva (Por) Volta: 1968
- Joaquim Andrade (Por) Volta: 1969
- Jesus Manzaneque (Esp) Volta: 1973
- Fernando Mendes (Por) Volta: 1974
- Firmino Bernardino (Por) Volta: 1976
- Adelino Teixeira (Por) Volta: 1977
- Belmiro Silva (Por) Volta: 1978
- Joaquim Sousa Santos (Por) Volta: 1979
- Francisco Miranda (Por) Volta: 1980
- Manuel Zeferino (Por) Volta: 1981
- Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Volta: 1984
- Manuel Cunha (Por) Volta: 1987
- Cayn Theakston (Gbr) Volta: 1988
- Fernando Carvalho (Por) Volta: 1990
- Jorge Silva (Por) Volta: 1991
- Cássio Freitas (Bra) Volta: 1992
- Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Volta: 1996
- Zenon Jaskula (Pol) Volta: 1997
- Marco Serpellini (Ita) Volta: 1998
- Vitor Gamito (Por) Volta: 2000
- Fabian Jeker (Sui) Volta: 2001
- Claus Möller (Din) Volta: 2002
- Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Volta: 2003
- David Bernabeu (Esp) Volta: 2004
- Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Volta: 2005
- Xavier Tondo (Esp) Volta: 2007
- Alejandro Marque (Esp) Volta: 2013
- Rui Vinhas (Por) Volta: 2016
- João Rodrigues (Por) Volta: 2019
- Amaro Antunes (Por) Volta: 2020
- Feliks Wiecek (Pol) T.Pologne: 1928
- Jozef Stefanski (Pol) T.Pologne: 1929
- Jerzy Lipinski (Pol) T.Pologne: 1933
- Stanislaw Grzelak (Pol) T.Pologne: 1947
- Francesco Locatelli (Ita) T.Pologne: 1949
- Mieczyslaw Wilczewski (Pol) T.Pologne: 1953
- Boguslaw Fornalczyk (Pol) T.Pologne: 1958
- Wieslaw Podobas (Pol) T.Pologne: 1959
- Roger Diercken (Bel) T.Pologne: 1960
- Stanislaw Gazda (Pol) T.Pologne: 1963
- Rajmund Zielinski (Pol) T.Pologne: 1964
- Jozef Beker (Pol) T.Pologne: 1965
- Andrzej Blawdzin (Pol) T.Pologne: 1967
- Wojciech Matusiak (Pol) T.Pologne: 1969
- Jan Stachura (Pol) T.Pologne: 1970
- Stanislaw Szozda (Pol) T.Pologne: 1971
- Jose Luis Viejo (Esp) T.Pologne: 1972
- Lucjan Lis (Pol) T.Pologne: 1973
- Andre Delcroix (Bel) T.Pologne: 1974
- Tadeusz Mytnik (Pol) T.Pologne: 1975
- Janusz Kowalski (Pol) T.Pologne: 1976
- Lechoslaw Michalak (Pol) T.Pologne: 1977
- Henryk Charucki (Pol) T.Pologne: 1979
- Czeslaw Lang (Pol) T.Pologne: 1980
- Tadeusz Krawczyk (Pol) T.Pologne: 1983
- Marek Lesniewski (Pol) T.Pologne: 1985
- Marek Kulas (Pol) T.Pologne: 1986
- Zbigniew Piatek (Pol) T.Pologne: 1987
- Marek Wrona (Pol) T.Pologne: 1989
- Mieczyslaw Karlowicz (Pol) T.Pologne: 1990
- Zbigniew Spruch (Pol) T.Pologne: 1995
- Viatcheslav Djavanian (Rus) T.Pologne: 1996
- Rolf Jaermann (Sui) T.Pologne: 1997
- Sergei Ivanov (Rus) T.Pologne: 1998
- Tomasz Brozyna (Pol) T.Pologne: 1999
- Piotr Przydzial (Pol) T.Pologne: 2000
- Laurent Brochard (Fra) T.Pologne: 2002
- Cezary Zamana (Pol) T.Pologne: 2003
- Stefan Schumacher (Ale) T.Pologne: 2006
- Johan Van Summeren (Bel) T.Pologne: 2007
- Alessandro Ballan (Ita) T.Pologne: 2009
- Daniel Martin (Irl) T.Pologne: 2010
- Peter Sagan (Esq) T.Pologne: 2011
- Moreno Moser (Ita) T.Pologne: 2012
- Pieter Weening (Hol) T.Pologne: 2013
- Jon Ezaguirre (Esp) T.Pologne: 2015
- Tim Wellens (Bel) T.Pologne: 2016
- Dylan Teuns (Bel) T.Pologne: 2017
- Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) T.Pologne: 2018
- Pavel Sivakov (Rus) T.Pologne: 2019
- Remco Evenepoel (Bel) T.Pologne: 2020
- Ian Steel (Gbr) T. Britain: 1951
- Keith Russel (Gbr) T. Britain: 1952
- Gordon Thomas (Gbr) T. Britain: 1953
- Eugène Tamburlini (Fra) T. Britain: 1954
- Tony Hewson (Gbr) T. Britain: 1955
- Richard Durlacher (Aut) T. Britain: 1958
- William Holmes (Gbr) T. Britain: 1961
- Eugeniusz Pokorny (Pol) T. Britain: 1962
- Peter Chisman (Gbr) T. Britain: 1963
- Arthur Metcalfe (Gbr) T. Britain: 1964
- Gösta Pettersson (Sué) T. Britain: 1968
- Jiri Mainus (Cze) T. Britain: 1970
- Hennie Kuiper (Hol) T. Britain: 1972
- Piet van Katwijk (Hol) T. Britain: 1973
- Roy Schuiten (Hol) T. Britain: 1974
- Bernt Johansson (Sué) T. Britain: 1975
- Bill Nickson (Gbr) T. Britain: 1976
- Saïd Gusseïnov (Urs) T. Britain: 1977
- Johan Van Der Velde (Hol) T. Britain: 1978
- Ivan Mitchenko (Urs) T. Britain: 1980
- Sergei Krivocheev (Urs) T. Britain: 1981
- Matt Eaton (Usa) T. Britain: 1983
- Oleh Petrovich Chuzhda (Urs) T. Britain: 1984
- Eric Van Lancker (Bel) T. Britain: 1985
- Malcolm Elliott (Gbr) T. Britain: 1988
- Robert Millar (Gbr) T. Britain: 1989
- Maximilian Sciandri (Gbr) T. Britain: 1992
- Michel Dernies (Bel) T. Britain: 1990
- Stuart O'Grady (Aus) T. Britain: 1998
- Marc Wauters (Bel) T. Britain: 1999
- Mauricio Ardila (Col) T. Britain: 2004
- Nick Nuyens (Bel) T. Britain: 2005
- Martin Pedersen (Din) T. Britain: 2006
- Romain Feillu (Fra) T. Britain: 2007
- Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) T. Britain: 2008
- Michael Albasini (Suí) T. Britain: 2010
- Nathan Haas (Aus) T. Britain: 2012
- Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) T. Britain: 2013
- Dylan van Baarle (Hol) T. Britain: 2014
- Steve Cummings (Gbr) T. Britain: 2016
- Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) T. Britain: 2018
- Mathieu van der Poel (Hol) T. Britain: 2019
- Hans Ludwig (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1911
- Adolf Huschke (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1922
- Rudolf Wolke (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1927
- Hermann Buse (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1930
- Erich Metze (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1931
- Otto Weckerling (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1937
- Hermann Schild (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1938
- Georg Umbenhauer (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1939
- Erich Bautz (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1947
- Philippe Hilbert (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1948
- Harry Saager (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1949
- Roger Gyselinck (Bel) Deutschland Tour: 1950
- Guido De Santi (Ita) Deutschland Tour: 1951
- Isidore De Rijck (Bel) Deutschland Tour: 1952
- Rudi Theissen (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1955
- Albertus Geldermans (Hol) Deutschland Tour: 1960
- Friedhelm Fischerkeller (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1961
- Peter Post (Hol) Deutschland Tour: 1962
- Dietrich Thurau (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1979
- Gregor Braun (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1980
- Silvano Contini (Ita) Deutschland Tour: 1981
- Theo De Rooy (Hol) Deutschland Tour: 1982
- Jens Heppner (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 1999
- Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano (Esp) Deutschland Tour: 2002
- Michael Rogers (Aus) Deutschland Tour: 2003
- Patrik Sinkewitz (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 2004
- Levi Leipheimer (Eua) Deutschland Tour: 2005
- Linus Gerdeman (Ale) Deutschland Tour: 2008
- Matej Mohoric (Esl) Deutschland Tour: 2018
- Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Deutschland Tour: 2019
- Boris Premuzic (Esl) Volta à Eslovénia: 1993
- Tobias Steinhauser (Ale) Volta à Eslovénia: 1994
- Valter Bonca (Esl) Volta à Eslovénia: 1995
- Lorenzo Di Silvestro (Ita) Volta à Eslovénia: 1996
- Branko Filip (Esl) Volta à Eslovénia: 1998
- Timothy Jones (Zim) Volta à Eslovénia: 1999
- Martin Derganc (Esl) Volta à Eslovénia: 2000
- Faat Zakirov (Rus) Volta à Eslovénia: 2001
- Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Volta à Eslovénia: 2002
- Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Volta à Eslovénia: 2005
- Jure Golcer (Esl) Volta à Eslovénia: 2008
- Jakob Fuglsang (Din) Volta à Eslovénia: 2009
- Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Volta à Eslovénia: 2010
- Janez Brajkovic (Esl) Volta à Eslovénia: 2012
- Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Volta à Eslovénia: 2013
- Tiago Machado (Por) Volta à Eslovénia: 2014
- Rein Taaramäe (Est) Volta à Eslovénia: 2016