Grande Prémio da Madeira 2015
From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
(→Juventude) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[File:Grande Prémio da Madeira 2015.jpg| | + | [[File:Grande Prémio da Madeira 2015.jpg|265px|right]][[Image:VoltaMadeira.jpg|right]] |
== Geral Final == | == Geral Final == | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol a 1:36 | 3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol a 1:36 | ||
4º Carlos Gomes (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 1:51 | 4º Carlos Gomes (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 1:51 | ||
− | 5º | + | 5º Vitor Lourenço (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 11:11 |
6º Paulo Camacho (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 11:35 | 6º Paulo Camacho (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 11:35 | ||
7º Miguel Rodrigues (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 13:09 | 7º Miguel Rodrigues (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 13:09 | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
9º Edgar Anselmo (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 14:01 | 9º Edgar Anselmo (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 14:01 | ||
10º Ricardo Abreu (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol a 24:15 | 10º Ricardo Abreu (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol a 24:15 | ||
− | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
== Montanha == | == Montanha == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1º Nuno Inácio Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/ | + | 1º Nuno Inácio (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra CC 63 Pts. |
2º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 51 | 2º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 51 | ||
3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 50 | 3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 50 | ||
Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
== Juventude == | == Juventude == | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1º Diogo Nóbrega (Por) Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica | + | 1º Diogo Nóbrega (Por) Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica 5:25:43 |
− | 2º | + | 2º Paulo Freitas (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café 5:32:37 |
− | 3º João Francisco Faria (Por) Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica | + | 3º João Francisco Faria (Por) Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica 6:02:07 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
Latest revision as of 15:33, 2 September 2020
Contents |
[edit] Geral Final
1º Nuno Inácio (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra CC 4:59:40 2º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol a 0:34 3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol a 1:36 4º Carlos Gomes (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 1:51 5º Vitor Lourenço (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 11:11 6º Paulo Camacho (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 11:35 7º Miguel Rodrigues (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 13:09 8º Daniel Pegado (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol a 13:49 9º Edgar Anselmo (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC a 14:01 10º Ricardo Abreu (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol a 24:15
[edit] Etapas
Prólogo Colectivo - Setembro 24: Santo Serra > Santo Serra, 10 Km 1ª Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC 2:17:40 2ª Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 2:17:44 3ª Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café 2:25:45 Etapa 1 - Setembro 25: Ribeira Brava > Porto Moniz, 72.2 Km 1º Nuno Inácio (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra CC 2:17:40 2º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 2:17:44 3º Carlos Gomes (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC 2:17:58 Etapa 2 - Setembro 26: Porto Moniz > Paúl do Mar, 40.4 km 1º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 1:08:19 2º Paulo Camacho (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café 1:08:20 3º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 1:08:20 Etapa 3 - Setembro 26: Prazeres > Prazeres, 21.1 km (c.r.i.) 1º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 32:35 2º Nuno Inácio (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra CC 32:37 3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 35:45 Etapa 4 - Setembro 27: Funchal > Funchal, 30 Km 1º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 47:33 2º Vítor Lourenço (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC 47:35 3º Vitor Hugo Fernandes (Por) Clube Futebol Carvalheiro/Madeira Medical Center 47:37
[edit] Montanha
1º Nuno Inácio (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/Sintra CC 63 Pts. 2º Ricardo Gouveia (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol 51 3º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 50
[edit] Metas Volantes
1º Luís Mendonça (Por) Naval do Seixal/Municipío do Porto Moniz/Spol 15 Pts. 2º Carlos Gomes (Por) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC 7 3º Roberto Lúcio (Por) Mun. Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Spol 5
[edit] Juventude
1º Diogo Nóbrega (Por) Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica 5:25:43 2º Paulo Freitas (Por) Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café 5:32:37 3º João Francisco Faria (Por) Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica 6:02:07
[edit] Equipas
1ª Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/SintraCC 14:44:46 2º Mun.Porto Moniz/C.Naval Seixal/Club Ciclista Spol a 1:03 3ª Clube Sport Marítimo/Barreirinha Bar Café a 43:50 4ª Clube Futebol Carvalheiro/Madeira Medical Center a 2:00:54 5ª Ludens Clube de Machico/Máxima Dinâmica a 2:10:06 6ª Clube Desportivo 1º de Maio/Parâmetro Original Lda. a 2:30:05