Editing GP CTT 2005
Warning: You are not logged in.
Your IP address will be recorded in this page's edit history.The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then save the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[image: | + | [[image:Ctt2.jpg|right]] |
− | + | <TABLE BORDER="" WIDTH="375" CELLPADDING="10"><TR><TD> | |
− | + | <u>'''Geral'''</u> | |
− | + | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | + | 1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 12.13.41 | |
− | + | 2 Nuno Marta (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 0.11 | |
− | + | 3 Lénaïc Olivier (Fra) Agritubel 0.13 | |
− | + | 4 César Quiterio (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 0.14 | |
− | + | 5 Jorge Torre (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | |
− | + | 6 Alberto Benito (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal 0.16 | |
− | + | 7 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 0.17 | |
− | + | 8 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank | |
− | + | 9 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas | |
− | 10 José Rodrigues (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | + | 10 José Rodrigues (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T 0.18 |
11 Bruno Sa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | 11 Bruno Sa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | ||
− | 12 Pedro Costa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans | + | 12 Pedro Costa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 0.19 |
13 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel | 13 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel | ||
14 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira | 14 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira | ||
− | 15 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | + | 15 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 0.20 |
16 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | 16 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | ||
17 Jesus Del Nero (Esp) Orbea | 17 Jesus Del Nero (Esp) Orbea | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
30 Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T. Semences | 30 Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T. Semences | ||
31 Carlos Lameira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans | 31 Carlos Lameira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans | ||
− | 32 Nelio | + | 32 Nelio Simoes (Por) Duja-Tavira |
33 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 33 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
− | 34 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira | + | 34 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 0.26 |
− | 35 | + | 35 Claudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas |
− | 36 Benat Albizuri (Esp) Orbea | + | 36 Benat Albizuri (Esp) Orbea 0.28 |
− | 37 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel | + | 37 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel 0.31 |
− | 38 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | + | 38 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T 0.32 |
39 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank | 39 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank | ||
− | 40 | + | 40 Virgilio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T 0.34 |
41 Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | 41 Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | ||
42 Micael Isidoro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | 42 Micael Isidoro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | ||
43 Rui Sousa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | 43 Rui Sousa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | ||
44 Juan Olmo (Esp) Duja-Tavira | 44 Juan Olmo (Esp) Duja-Tavira | ||
− | 45 | + | 45 Jose Vaz (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista |
46 Fernando Torres (Esp) Spiuk | 46 Fernando Torres (Esp) Spiuk | ||
47 Jesus Ramirez (Esp) Spiuk | 47 Jesus Ramirez (Esp) Spiuk | ||
48 Angel Rodriguez (Esp) Spiuk | 48 Angel Rodriguez (Esp) Spiuk | ||
− | 49 | + | 49 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas |
50 Nicolas Dulac (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences | 50 Nicolas Dulac (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences | ||
51 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank | 51 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank | ||
52 Julen Zubero (Esp) Orbea | 52 Julen Zubero (Esp) Orbea | ||
− | 53 | + | 53 Mickaí«l Buffaz (Fra) Agritubel |
54 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | 54 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
55 Danail Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia | 55 Danail Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
57 Alberto Padilla (Esp) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | 57 Alberto Padilla (Esp) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | ||
58 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | 58 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | ||
− | 59 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Agritubel | + | 59 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Agritubel 0.54 |
− | 60 | + | 60 Luis Bartolomeu (Por) Duja-Tavira 1.16 |
− | 61 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia | + | 61 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia 1.22 |
− | 62 Tiago Machado (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | + | 62 Tiago Machado (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 1.29 |
− | 63 Vicente Fernandez (Esp) Asc-Chenco Jeans | + | 63 Vicente Fernandez (Esp) Asc-Chenco Jeans 1.30 |
64 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | 64 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
65 Andre Vital (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | 65 Andre Vital (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
− | 66 Jose L Martinez (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | + | 66 Jose L Martinez (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 1.46 |
− | 67 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank | + | 67 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank 2.02 |
− | 68 Nelson Vitorino (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | + | 68 Nelson Vitorino (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 2.05 |
− | 69 Vidal Celis (Esp) Orbea | + | 69 Vidal Celis (Esp) Orbea 2.17 |
− | 70 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | + | 70 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 2.21 |
− | 71 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences | + | 71 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences 2.35 |
72 Iker Mezo (Esp) Orbea | 72 Iker Mezo (Esp) Orbea | ||
73 Agustin Alonso (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | 73 Agustin Alonso (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | ||
74 Gorka Amuriza (Esp) Orbea | 74 Gorka Amuriza (Esp) Orbea | ||
− | 75 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences | + | 75 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences 2.51 |
− | 76 Jose Hernandez (Esp) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | + | 76 Jose Hernandez (Esp) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T 3.13 |
− | 77 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Maia | + | 77 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Maia 3.22 |
− | 78 | + | 78 Jose Sousa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 3.33 |
79 José Alberto Martinez (Esp) Agritubel | 79 José Alberto Martinez (Esp) Agritubel | ||
− | 80 Hector Guerra (Esp) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | + | 80 Hector Guerra (Esp) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 3.49 |
81 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Esp) Orbea | 81 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Esp) Orbea | ||
− | 82 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | + | 82 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 5.05 |
− | 83 Rui Sá (Por) Barbot-Pascoal | + | 83 Rui Sá (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 5.13 |
− | 84 Alberto Benitez (Esp) Spiuk | + | 84 Alberto Benitez (Esp) Spiuk 5.19 |
85 Nelson Pereira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans | 85 Nelson Pereira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans | ||
86 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas | 86 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
88 Jose Gimenez (Esp) Duja-Tavira | 88 Jose Gimenez (Esp) Duja-Tavira | ||
89 Jorge Costa (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | 89 Jorge Costa (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | ||
− | 90 David Bernabeu (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | + | 90 David Bernabeu (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana 6.15 |
− | 91 Jose Martinez (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé | + | 91 Jose Martinez (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé 7.20 |
92 Stefan Kushlev (Bul) Barbot-Pascoal | 92 Stefan Kushlev (Bul) Barbot-Pascoal | ||
− | 93 Pedro Andrade (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros | + | 93 Pedro Andrade (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 7.35 |
− | 94 | + | 94 Hernani Broco (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros |
95 Javier Cherro (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | 95 Javier Cherro (Esp) Comunidad Valenciana | ||
− | 96 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) Agritubel | + | 96 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) Agritubel 8.48 |
− | 97 Xabat Ochotorena (Esp) Orbea | + | 97 Xabat Ochotorena (Esp) Orbea 9.23 |
− | 98 Enrique Salgueiro (Esp) Spiuk | + | 98 Enrique Salgueiro (Esp) Spiuk 11.33 |
− | 99 Emilien B. Berges (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences | + | 99 Emilien B. Berges (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences 12.15 |
− | 100 Rui Carneiro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition | + | 100 Rui Carneiro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 12.20 |
− | 101 Alfonso Rodriguez (Esp) Spiuk | + | 101 Alfonso Rodriguez (Esp) Spiuk 13.31 |
− | 102 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | + | 102 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T 14.01 |
− | 103 Rui Madeira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | + | 103 Rui Madeira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 14.46 |
− | 104 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T | + | 104 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira T 19.04 |
− | 105 João Cabreira (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | + | 105 João Cabreira (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 20.15 |
− | 106 Ramon Troncoso (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé | + | 106 Ramon Troncoso (Esp) Imoholding-Loulé 28.41 |
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | <br> | |
− | (29/06 a 03/07)</u></b> | + | <b><u>Etapas (29/06 a 03/07)</u></b> |
<br> | <br> | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
− | 1ª Etapa - Junho 10: Porto - Figueira De Foz, 197,1 km | + | 1ª Etapa - Junho 10: Porto - Figueira De Foz, 197,1 km </u> |
1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 4.37.01 | 1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 4.37.01 | ||
2 César Quiterio (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | 2 César Quiterio (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | ||
3 Alberto Benito (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal | 3 Alberto Benito (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal | ||
− | 4 | + | 4 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros |
5 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | 5 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
− | 2ª Etapa - Junho 11: Figueira De Foz-Nazare, 164.5 km | + | 2ª Etapa - Junho 11: Figueira De Foz-Nazare, 164.5 km</u> |
1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 3.34.56 | 1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 3.34.56 | ||
2 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank | 2 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
5 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | 5 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
− | 3ª Etapa - Junho 12: Alcobaça - Lisboa, 172,9 km | + | 3ª Etapa - Junho 12: Alcobaça - Lisboa, 172,9 km</u> |
1 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank 4.02.04 | 1 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank 4.02.04 | ||
2 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira | 2 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
4 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) Agritubel | 4 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) Agritubel | ||
5 César Quiterio (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | 5 César Quiterio (Por) Imoholding-Loulé | ||
+ | |||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
− | + | <u>Outras Classificações</u> | |
+ | |||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
+ | Pontos | ||
1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 50 pts | 1 Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 50 pts | ||
2 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank 48 | 2 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank 48 | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
6 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 26 | 6 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 26 | ||
7 Alberto Benito (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal 24 | 7 Alberto Benito (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal 24 | ||
− | |||
− | + | Montanha | |
− | + | ||
1 Fernando Torres (Esp) Spiuk 18 pts | 1 Fernando Torres (Esp) Spiuk 18 pts | ||
2 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel 8 | 2 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel 8 | ||
Line 158: | Line 159: | ||
6 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4 | 6 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4 | ||
7 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4 | 7 Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4 | ||
− | |||
− | + | Juventude | |
− | + | ||
1 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank | 1 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank | ||
2 Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal | 2 Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal | ||
3 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank | 3 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank | ||
4 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank | 4 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank | ||
− | 5 | + | 5 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas |
− | + | ||
− | + | Equipas | |
− | + | ||
1 Rabobank 36.42.03 | 1 Rabobank 36.42.03 | ||
2 Agritubel | 2 Agritubel | ||
Line 187: | Line 184: | ||
15 Barbot-Pascoal 4.53 | 15 Barbot-Pascoal 4.53 | ||
16 Imoholding-Loulé 9.30 | 16 Imoholding-Loulé 9.30 | ||
− | |||
− | + | <b>Start list</b> | |
− | < | + | |
L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros Carvalhelhos-Boavista | L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros Carvalhelhos-Boavista | ||
1 Candido Barbosa (Por) 11 Alejandro Marque (Esp) | 1 Candido Barbosa (Por) 11 Alejandro Marque (Esp) | ||
2 Nelson Vitorino (Por) 12 Jose Vaz (Por) | 2 Nelson Vitorino (Por) 12 Jose Vaz (Por) | ||
− | 3 Rui Sousa (Por) 13 | + | 3 Rui Sousa (Por) 13 Joí¤o Cabreira (Por) |
4 Pedro Lopes (Por) 14 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) | 4 Pedro Lopes (Por) 14 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) | ||
5 Hector Guerra (Esp) 15 Pedro Soeiro (Por) | 5 Hector Guerra (Esp) 15 Pedro Soeiro (Por) | ||
6 Pedro Andrade (Por) 16 Jacek Morajko (Pol) | 6 Pedro Andrade (Por) 16 Jacek Morajko (Pol) | ||
− | 7 | + | 7 Hernani Broco (Por) 17 Andre Vital (Por) |
8 Jorge Torre (Por) 18 Tiago Machado (Por) | 8 Jorge Torre (Por) 18 Tiago Machado (Por) | ||
Line 273: | Line 269: | ||
142 Nuno Marta (Por) 152 Florent Brard (Fra) | 142 Nuno Marta (Por) 152 Florent Brard (Fra) | ||
143 Micael Isidoro (Por) 153 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) | 143 Micael Isidoro (Por) 153 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) | ||
− | 144 Ricardo Costa (Por) 154 | + | 144 Ricardo Costa (Por) 154 Lénaí¯c Olivier (Fra) |
− | 145 Rui Carneiro (Por) 155 | + | 145 Rui Carneiro (Por) 155 Benoí®t Salmon (Fra) |
146 Claudio Paulinho (Por) 156 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) | 146 Claudio Paulinho (Por) 156 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) | ||
147 Nuno Silva (Por) 157 Mickaí«l Buffaz (Fra) | 147 Nuno Silva (Por) 157 Mickaí«l Buffaz (Fra) | ||
148 Helder Miranda (Por) | 148 Helder Miranda (Por) | ||
− | </pre> | + | |
− | + | </pre> | |
+ | <TR><TD></table> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
− | + | [[Grande Prémio CTT Correios de Portugal]] |